Food Composition (Grain Products)

DescriptionGlucose g/100gFructose g/100gSucrose g/100gLactose g/100gMaltose g/100gSugars Total g/100gStarch Total g/100g
Baby food, barley cereal, dry, unprepared0.720.481.400.483.160.3
Baby food, brown rice cereal, dry, unprepared0.120.010.46000.5972.1
Baby food, mixed grains cereal, dry, unprepared0.170.050.5600.090.8765
Baby food, oatmeal, unprepared000.9802.93.853.2
Baby food, oatmeal with banana cereal, unprepared000.9802.93.853.2
Baby food, rice cereal with fruit, unprepared6.463.400.3516.762.2
Baby food, rice cereal, unprepared6.463.400.3516.762.2
Baby food, mixed cereal with fruit, junior, jarred3.23.11.500.017.86.5
Baby food, mixed cereal with fruit, strained, jarred3.23.11.5007.87.5
Baby food, oatmeal with fruit, junior, jarred2.23.54.60010.54.1
Baby food, oatmeal with fruit, strained, jarred2.23.54.60010.54.1
Baby food, rice cereal with fruit, junior, jarred2.37.40.750010.40.88
Baby food, rice cereal with fruit, strained, jarred2.37.40.750010.40.88
Baby food, barley cereal, prepared from dry0.120.080.244.20.084.79.9
Baby food, brown rice cereal, prepared from dry0.0200.084.204.311.8
Baby food, mixed grains cereal, prepared from dry0.030.010.094.20.024.410.7
Baby food, oatmeal, prepared from dry000.164.20.474.98.7
Baby food, oatmeal with banana, prepared from dry000.164.20.474.98.7
Baby food, rice cereal with fruit, prepared from dry10.990.554.20.06710.2
Baby food, rice cereal, prepared from dry10.990.554.20.06710.2
Baby food, Gerber Barley Cereal, unprepared0.720.481.400.483.160.3
Baby food, Gerber DHA Apple Vanilla Mixed Grain, 2nd Foods2.23.54.6009.55.4
Baby food, Gerber DHA Banana Peach Granola, 2nd Foods2.23.54.6009.55.4
Baby food, Gerber DHA Oatmeal Cereal, unprepared000.9802.93.853.2
Baby food, Gerber DHA Pear Blueberry Oat, 2nd Foods 2.23.54.6009.55.4
Baby food, Gerber DHA Pear Strawberry Granola, 2nd Foods2.23.54.6009.55.4
Baby food, Gerber DHA Rice Cereal, unprepared6.463.400.3516.762.2
Baby food, Gerber Mixed Cereal, unprepared0.170.050.5600.090.8765
Baby food, Gerber Mixed Cereal with Apples & Bananas, 3rd Foods3.23.11.500.017.86.5
Baby food, Gerber Mixed Cereal with Applesauce & Bananas, 2nd Foods3.23.11.5007.87.5
Baby food, Gerber Oatmeal Cereal, unprepared000.9802.93.853.2
Baby food, Gerber Oatmeal Cereal & Pears with Cinnamon, 2nd Foods2.23.54.60010.54.1
Baby food, Gerber Oatmeal Cereal with Apples & Cinnamon, 3rd Foods 2.23.54.60010.54.1
Baby food, Gerber Oatmeal Cereal with Applesauce & Bananas, 2nd Foods 2.23.54.60010.54.1
Baby food, Gerber Organic Apple, Cinnamon & Oatmeal, 3rd Foods2.23.54.60010.54.1
Baby food, Gerber Organic Banana, Oatmeal & Peach Cereal, 2nd Foods 2.23.54.60010.54.1
Baby food, Gerber Organic Brown Rice Cereal, unprepared0.120.010.46000.5972.1
Baby food, Gerber Organic Oatmeal Cereal, unprepared000.9802.93.853.2
Baby food, Gerber Rice Cereal, unprepared6.463.400.3516.762.2
Baby food, Gerber Rice Cereal with Apples, unprepared6.463.400.3516.762.2
Baby food, Gerber Rice Cereal with Applesauce, 2nd Foods 2.37.40.750010.40.88
Baby food, Gerber Rice Cereal with Bananas, unprepared 6.463.400.3516.762.2
Baby food, Gerber Rice Cereal with Mixed Fruit, unprepared6.463.400.3516.762.2
Baby food, Gerber Whole Grain Oatmeal Cereal with Bananas, unprepared000.9802.93.853.2
Baby food, Gerber DHA Garden Vegetables with Whole Wheat Pasta Dinner, 2nd Foods0.490.560.3500.061.44.5
Baby food, Gerber DHA Macaroni & Cheese with Vegetables Dinner, 2nd Foods 0.190.170.4320.042.86.9
Baby food, Gerber Graduates Lil' Meals Pasta Shells & Cheese0.020.010.470.020.270.798.1
Baby food, Gerber Graduates Organic Pasta Pick-Ups Three Cheese Ravioli0.020.010.470.020.270.798.1
Baby food, Gerber Graduates Pasta Pick-Ups Cheese Ravioli0.020.010.470.020.270.798.1
Baby food, Gerber Graduates Pasta Pick-Ups Spinach & Cheese Ravioli0.020.010.470.020.270.798.1
Baby food, Gerber Macaroni & Cheese Dinner, 2nd Foods 0.100.070.50.61.31.4
Baby food, Gerber Organic Pasta Primavera, 3rd Foods 0.570.640.4300.071.65
Baby food, Gerber Graduates Finger Foods Apple Cinnamon Puffs0.672.49.500.0312.765.1
Baby food, Gerber Graduates Finger Foods Apple Wagon Wheels0.050.0414.400.0314.664.5
Baby food, Gerber Graduates Finger Foods Banana Puffs0.672.49.500.0312.765.1
Baby food, Gerber Graduates Finger Foods Carrot Wagon Wheels0.230.220.941.20.082.760.4
Baby food, Gerber Graduates Finger Cherry Puffs0.672.49.500.0312.765.1
Baby food, Gerber Graduates Finger Peach Puffs0.672.49.500.0312.765.1
Baby food, Gerber Graduates Finger Strawberry Apple Puffs0.672.49.500.0312.765.1
Baby food, Gerber Graduates Finger Sweet Corn Puffs0.672.49.500.0312.765.1
Baby food, Gerber Graduates Finger Sweet Potato Puffs0.672.49.500.0312.765.1
Baby food, Gerber Graduates Finger Foods Zwieback Toast1.70.738.201.912.559.2
Baby food, Gerber Graduates For Toddlers Cereal Bars, Apple Cinnamon Fruit & Cereal Bar3.62.533.10.370.0339.629
Baby food, Gerber Graduates For Toddlers Cereal Bars, Strawberry Banana Fruit & Cereal Bar3.62.533.10.370.0339.629
Baby food, Gerber Graduates For Toddlers Crackers made with Whole Grain, Cheese00.0391.20.0110.238.7
Baby food, Gerber Graduates For Toddlers Crackers made with Whole Grain, Veggie00.0212.200.0412.252.3
Baby food, Gerber Graduates For Toddlers Lil' Crunchies Baked Corn Snack, Mild Cheddar0.250.220.930.010.141.561.7
Baby food, Gerber Graduates For Toddlers Lil' Crunchies Baked Corn Snack, Veggie Dip0.250.220.930.010.141.561.7
Baby food, Gerber Graduates For Toddlers Lil' Crunchies Baked Corn Snack, Zesty Tomato0.250.220.930.010.141.561.7
Baby food, macaroni and cheese, junior0.10.10.3000.59.1
Baby food, macaroni and cheese, strained0.100.070.50.61.31.4
Baby food, macaroni and cheese, toddler0.020.010.470.020.270.798.1
Baby food, pasta with vegetables0.470.580.1800.071.25.2
Baby food, cheese ravioli0.020.010.470.020.270.798.1
Baby food, zwieback1.70.738.201.912.559.2
Egg bagel, plain or seasoned0.0704.400.064.646
Bagel, oat bran, plain or seasoned0.010.015.200.055.346.6
Bagel, pumpernickel, plain or seasoned0.010.037.300.057.449.6
Bagel, rye, plain or seasoned0.010.037.300.057.449.6
Bagel, white, plain or seasoned11.2002.85.143.6
Bagel, whole wheat, plain or seasoned00.037.7007.734
Bread crumbs, plain1.82.5001.96.259.7
Croissant, plain0.104.51.40.056.139.1
Croutons, plain, store bought0.550.730.21.30.082.967.4
Bran bread1.92.5001.76.136.2
Buckwheat bread0.0402.510.043.744.1
English muffin bread0.660.69002.23.537.4
Oat bran bread0.130.154.600.034.931.2
Potato bread0.160.147.81.40.029.533
Pumpernickel bread00003.13.942
Sourdough bread002.100.92.651.5
Sweet potato bread0.210.066.70.040.447.538.8
Triticale bread1.41.9003.2732.4
White whole grain wheat bread1.52.7000.8527.3
Wheat bread1.92.5001.76.136.2
White bread, store bought 1.42.200.011.45.137.2
Matzo or matzoh, meal00004.24.269.1
Garlic roll005.600.055.544.4
Hamburger bun, wheat1.92.5001.76.136.2
Hamburger bun, white1.92.40026.440
Hamburger bun, whole wheat2.93.8003.410.122.8
Hard roll001.400.561.850.3
Hot dog bun, white1.92.40026.440
Hot dog bun, whole wheat2.93.8003.410.122.8
Kaiser roll001.400.561.850.3
Multi grain roll1.92.5001.76.136.2
Oat bran roll0.130.154.600.034.931.2
Oatmeal roll0.0504.4105.539.7
Onion roll1.92.40026.440
Pumpernickel roll00003.13.942
Rye roll00003.13.942
Soft sandwich roll1.92.40026.440
Sourdough roll002.100.92.651.5
Submarine or hoagie roll1.92.40026.440
Wheat roll1.92.5001.76.136.2
White roll, store bought005.600.055.644.5
Scone4.24.37.60.750.041732.7
Pop tart, regular24.61.20.2802.528.633.2
Pop tart, whole grain9.17.310.200.0126.632.3
Corn tortilla, fried000.4600.280.7432.2
Corn tortilla, plain000.5500.330.8838.3
Tortilla, white, store bought, fried0.070.030.5703.13.836.5
Tortilla, white, store bought, plain0.080.030.6603.64.442.5
Tortilla, white, homemade, fried000.1400.060.1746.8
Tortilla, white, homemade, plain000.1700.070.2156.8
Tortilla, whole wheat, store bought, fried00.031.2001.234.1
Tortilla, whole wheat, store bought, plain00.031.3001.439.7
Tortilla, whole wheat, homemade, fried00.030.22000.2535.6
Tortilla, whole wheat, homemade, plain00.040.27000.343.3
Tostada shell, corn0.180.060.2300.070.5457.8
Tostada shell, white flour0.080.030.6803.74.543.8
Waffles, bran0.160.019.93.20.0313.420.5
Waffles, from mix, add water, fat, and egg1.505.20.451.38.529.3
Waffles, frozen, plain or flavored, with egg 002.71.40.294.335.5
Waffles, frozen, plain or flavored, without egg 002.30.610.05338.1
Waffles, homemade0.160.011.830.04526.3
Waffles, whole wheat, from mix, add water, fat and egg0.980.8900.1911.117
Arrowhead Mills 4 Grain Plus Flax cereal0.020.020.1500.010.2112
Arrowhead Mills 7 Grain cereal0.040.050.4100.010.538.5
Arrowhead Mills Instant Oatmeal, Plain000.15000.158.8
Arrowhead Mills Instant Oatmeal, Flavored002.8002.89.6
Arrowhead Mills Organic Instant Oatmeal with Flax0.0102.2002.28.5
Bear Mush (Arrowhead Mills)00.010.07000.0710.6
Rice & Shine hot cereal (Arrowhead Mills)000.18000.1914.7
CoCo Wheats000.0500.010.079.1
Maltex hot cereal (Homestat Farm Ltd.)0.050.010.0700.310.4411.6
Maypo Cream Farina (Homestat Farm Ltd.)000.0600.010.079.6
Maypo Vermont Style Maple Oatmeal (Homestat Farm Ltd.)0.010.011.6001.69.6
Maypo Instant Maple Oatmeal (Homestat Farm Ltd.)00.011.6001.68
Maypo Rice Hot Cereal (Homestat Farm Ltd.)000.02000.0213.2
Wheatena (Homestat Farm Ltd.)0.010.010.07000.0910.6
Kashi GoLean Instant Hot Cereal, Honey & Cinnamon0.440.322.900.193.99.3
Kashi GoLean Hot Cereal, Truly Vanilla0.10.13.10.020.013.48.6
Kashi Heart to Heart Instant Oatmeal, Apple Cinnamon0.060.145.7005.98.3
Kashi Heart to Heart Instant Oatmeal, Golden Maple0.020.025.6005.78.6
Kashi Pilaf0.040.020.2600.020.3418.8
Malt-O-Meal, Chocolate003.600.013.710.4
Malt-O-Meal, Creamy Hot Wheat000.0600.010.0710.1
Malt-O-Meal, Maple & Brown Sugar0.060.035.300.075.59.3
Malt-O-Meal, Plain000.0600.010.0710.4
Cream of Rice000.02000.0215.3
Cream of Wheat, 1 Minute000.0600.010.079.1
Cream of Wheat, 2 1/2 Minute000.0500.010.069.1
Cream of Wheat, 10 Minute000.0200.010.039.5
Cream of Wheat, Whole Grain000.0500.010.066.4
Cream of Wheat, Instant, Plain000.0300.010.0510.7
Cream of Wheat, Instant, Chocolate0.070.068.900.0198.8
Cream of Wheat, Instant, Fruit and Cream Flavors0.2108.80.450.189.87.2
Cream of Wheat, Instant, Other Flavors0.070.06900.019.18.9
Cream of Wheat, Cream of Wheat, Healthy Grain0.0100.090.010.010.118.2
Quaker Instant Oatmeal, Plain0.020.020.190.020.020.2910.8
Quaker Instant Oatmeal, Flavored0.010.01800810
Quaker Instant Oatmeal, Lower Sugar002.2002.211.4
Quaker Instant Oatmeal Express007.8007.88.7
Quaker Multi-Grain hot cereal0.020.010.1300.010.1811.5
Quaker Instant Oatmeal Weight Control0.0400.140.020.110.3111.9
Quaker Instant Oatmeal High Fiber0.0503.800.14413.3
Quaker Instant Oatmeal Real Medleys, Apple Walnut0.340.358.2008.68.8
Quaker Instant Oatmeal Real Medleys, Cherry Pistachio0.410.345.60.40.016.89.5
Quaker Instant Oatmeal Real Medleys, Peach Almond0.320.316.6007.210.5
Quaker Instant Oatmeal Real Medleys, Summer Berry0.660.683.30.7105.312
Quaker Organic Instant Oatmeal, Plain000.19000.1911.1
Quaker Organic Instant Oatmeal, Flavored007.1007.110.9
Red River hot cereal0.030.020.12000.1611
Cornmeal hot cereal0.090.030.1200.030.2712.3
Cornstarch hot cereal0.010.010.015.10.015.22.4
Farina (creamed wheat), instant cooking000.0300.010.0510.7
Farina (creamed wheat), quick cooking000.0500.010.069.1
Farina (creamed wheat), regular cooking000.0200.010.039.5
Grits (polenta), cheese0.120.020.1320.032.38.8
Grits (polenta), instant cooking, flavored000.370.0400.4111.2
Grits (polenta), instant cooking, plain000.29000.2912.9
Grits (polenta), quick cooking000.11000.1112.7
Grits (polenta), regular cooking000.11000.1112.7
Atole de arroz (creamed rice cereal, with milk and sugar)0.010.016.64.30.0110.97.6
Atole de trigo (creamed wheat cereal, with milk and sugar)0.010.016.84.40.0111.27.7
Harina de maiz con leche (creamed cornmeal cereal, with milk and sugar)0.090.0412.84.70.0417.711
Avena con leche (oatmeal, with milk and sugar)0.010.01134.20.0117.28.1
Multi grain hot cereal0.040.050.4100.010.538.5
Cornmeal mush, fried0.210.060.2500.070.627.1
Cornmeal mush, plain0.090.030.1200.030.2712.3
Oatmeal, instant cooking, flavored0.010.01800810
Oatmeal, instant cooking, plain0.020.020.190.020.020.2910.8
Oatmeal, quick cooking000.18000.1810.4
Oatmeal, regular cooking000.18000.1810.4
Oatmeal, steel cut cooking000.23000.2313.2
Oat bran hot cereal0.010.020.19000.257.8
Amaranth Flakes (Arrowhead Mills)22.42.500.337.560.9
Bite Size Shredded Wheat (Arrowhead Mills)00.050.36000.4157.8
Bite Size Shredded Wheat, Sweetened (Arrowhead Mills)00.0425.20025.344.4
Kamut Flakes (Arrowhead Mills)1.83.11.702.71057.7
Maple Buckwheat Flakes (Arrowhead Mills)0.510.4310.800.0211.860
Oat Bran Flakes (Arrowhead Mills)1.32.91.900.016.950.2
Puffed Corn cereal (Arrowhead Mills)0.220.070.2700.080.6469
Puffed Kamut cereal (Arrowhead Mills)0.860.180.5206.68.252.4
Puffed Millet cereal (Arrowhead Mills)0.60.20.600.11.562.9
Puffed Rice cereal (Arrowhead Mills)000.8000.8565.4
Puffed Wheat cereal (Arrowhead Mills)00.050.36000.4157.8
Spelt Flakes (Arrowhead Mills)2.33.51.605.313.555.7
Sweetened Rice Flakes (Arrowhead Mills)0.530.4915.800.021757
Erewhon Cocoa Crispy Brown Rice (Attune Foods)10.0121.601.123.752.5
Erewhon Corn Flakes (Attune Foods)0.230.070.2900.090.6879.2
Erewhon Crispy Brown Rice Gluten Free cereal (Attune Foods)1.400.7501.53.761
Erewhon Crispy Brown Rice Original cereal (Attune Foods)0.910.10.8304.36.157.7
Erewhon Crispy Brown Rice No Salt Added cereal (Attune Foods)1.400.7601.53.761.7
Erewhon Honey Crispy Brown Rice with Mixed Berries cereal (Attune Foods)7.95.74.403.221.451.7
Erewhon Raisin Bran (Attune Foods)6.56.60.401.715.445.8
Erewhon Rice Twice cereal(Attune Foods)12.18.10.2105.726.759
Erewhon Strawberry Crisp cereal (Attune Foods)0.530.4317.700.0818.859.6
Erewhon Supergrains Buckwheat & Hemp cereal (Attune Foods)4.30.011.804.510.951.6
Skinner's Raisin Bran (Attune Foods)6.87.30.40014.944
Uncle Sam Original cereal (Attune Foods)0.410.210.94001.646.1
Uncle Sam Strawberry cereal (Attune Foods)0.680.7910.10011.740.8
Bite Size Shredded Oats, Cinnamon Crunch (Barbara's Bakery)0.10.022700.4227.643.4
Bite Size Shredded Oats, Original (Barbara's Bakery)3.12.76.703.516.245
Bite Size Shredded Oats, Vanilla Almond (Barbara's Bakery)4.95.112.500.7723.940.9
High Fiber cereal, Cranberry (Barbara's Bakery)1.10.1916.902.52034.9
High Fiber cereal, Flax & Granola (Barbara's Bakery)0.340.1615.100.9616.539.6
High Fiber cereal, Original (Barbara's Bakery)0.180.0613.700.5914.537.2
Organic Brown Rice Crisps (Barbara's Bakery)3.24.82.70011.862.1
Organic Corn Flakes (Barbara's Bakery)3.75.52.300.0712.862.5
Organic Hole 'n Oats (Barbara's Bakery)0.360.68100.032.366
Organic Hole 'n Oats, Honey Nut (Barbara's Bakery)0.370.4232.700.0233.640.3
Puffin Puffs, Crunchy Cocoa (Barbara's Bakery)0.190.223.900.0524.346.7
Puffin Puffs, Fruit Medley (Barbara's Bakery)0.310.2223.500.0924.153
Puffins, Cinnamon (Barbara's Bakery)2.92.96.800.112.940.6
Puffins, Honey Rice (Barbara's Bakery)0.340.3819.200.012049
Puffins, Multigrain (Barbara's Bakery))0.30.1319.400.092052.9
Puffins, Original (Barbara's Bakery)2.62.76.400.0412.140.5
Puffins, Peanut Butter (Barbara's Bakery)0.390.119.700.1120.352.2
Puffins, Peanut Butter and Chocolate (Barbara's Bakery)0.330.219.400.072048.9
Shredded Minis Blueberry Burst (Barbara's Bakery)2.12.221.10025.644.5
Shredded Spoonfuls (Barbara's Bakery)2.52.76.700.0212.250.6
Shredded Wheat (Barbara's Bakery)00.050.36000.4157.8
Weetabix Organic Crispy Flakes & Fiber (Barbara's Bakery)10.1511.704.817.730.4
Weetabix Organic Crispy Flakes (Barbara's Bakery)0.430.0913.70216.247
Weetabix Organic Whole Wheat Biscuit (Barbara's Bakery)0.090.065.200.45.761.7
Bear Naked Fit Almond Crisp1.30.811201.315.541.6
Bear Naked Fit Autumn Blend3.33.713.801.522.445.1
Bear Naked Nut Cluster Crunch Honey Almond0.680.4820.300.3321.849.2
Bear Naked Nut Cluster Crunch Maple Nut0.890.0321.400.9223.249.4
Apple Cinnamon Cheerios (General Mills)1.50.3830.600.8533.337.7
Apple Cinnamon Chex (General Mills)0.01025.800.0125.852.3
Banana Nut Cheerios (General Mills)0.510.1331.300.2532.138.7
Basic 4 (General Mills)3.42.117.400.7923.645.6
Berry Berry Kix (General Mills)0.480.1620.400.1521.257.5
Boo Berry cereal (General Mills)3.20.3523.902.230.347.2
Cheerios (General Mills)00400455.9
Cheerios Oat Cluster Crunch (General Mills)0.080.0329.500.0229.643.7
Chocolate Cheerios (General Mills)0.410.0532.600.2533.339.3
Chocolate Chex (General Mills)0.0112.312.600.012550.5
Chocolate Lucky Charms (General Mills)0.30.0735.100.1635.742.8
Cinnamon Burst Cheerios (General Mills)0.190.0727.600.0627.936.6
Cinnamon Chex (General Mills)0.025.221.500.0126.748.8
Cinnamon Toast Crunch (General Mills)1.47.324.50033.234.9
Cocoa Puffs (General Mills)51.52703.53722.7
Cocoa Puffs Brownie Crunch (General Mills)0.350.0632.400.193346.7
Cookie Crisp (General Mills)20.373101.234.640
Corn Chex (General Mills)0.50.168.800.169.766.3
Count Chocula (General Mills)1.90.1133.501.33738.5
Dora the Explorer cereal (General Mills)0.830.0720.600.512244.4
Dulce de Leche Cheerios (General Mills)0.270.0521.800.1422.250.6
Fiber One 80 Calories Honey Squares (General Mills)0.630.645.200.056.639.3
Fiber One Caramel Delight (General Mills)0.241.418.200.2520.142.1
Fiber One Frosted Shredded Wheat (General Mills)00.0419.80019.841.4
Fiber One Honey Clusters (General Mills)10.329.700.5111.543.6
Fiber One Nutty Clusters & Almonds (General Mills)0.280.1321.300.1221.831.5
Fiber One Original (General Mills)00.040.33000.3736.3
Fiber One Raisin Bran Clusters (General Mills)4.34.216.500.3125.529
Franken Berry cereal (General Mills)3.10.2624.702.130.842.3
Frosted Cheerios (General Mills)1.30.1830.900.8933.337.5
Frosted Toast Crunch (General Mills)1.49.119.900.2630.740.3
Fruity Cheerios (General Mills)1.11.530.200.433.137.3
Golden Grahams (General Mills)2.10.1529.900.0632.347
Honey Kix (General Mills)1.81.913.500.1417.555
Honey Nut Cheerios (General Mills)0.650.7330.700.0332.139.3
Honey Nut Chex (General Mills)1.10.9425.800.1728.156.8
Honey Nut Clusters (General Mills)2.11.519.60.3124.636.8
Kix (General Mills)0.570.118.900.159.858.5
Lucky Charms (General Mills)3.40.2730.202.43727.9
Multi-Bran Chex (General Mills)0.530.3220.300.1221.346.6
Multi Grain Cheerios (General Mills)0.230.1120.300.0720.751.4
Multi Grain Cheerios, Peanut Butter (General Mills)1.50.0530.400.1932.243
Oatmeal Crisp Crunchy Almond (General Mills)1.81.22300.5926.739.5
Oatmeal Crisp Hearty Raisin (General Mills)4.7421.100.6730.638.8
Raisin Nut Bran (General Mills)5.23.118.401.628.631.7
Reese's Puffs (General Mills)90.122500.3634.536.3
Rice Chex (General Mills)0.090.097.200.027.471.6
Sprinkles Cookie Crisp (General Mills)0.50.0832.400.2733.242.3
Total Plus Omega-3 Honey Almond Flax (General Mills)0.520.3523.600.472538.3
Total Raisin Bran (General Mills)11.511.6800.5532.124.1
Total Whole Grain (General Mills)1.30.0214.400.9416.740.2
Trix (General Mills)3.30.425.202.331.338.1
Wheat Chex (General Mills)0.230.2810.10010.656.5
Wheaties (General Mills)0.010.0313.50013.555
Wheaties FUEL (General Mills)1.61.821.700.1925.538
Yogurt Burst Cheerios, Strawberry (General Mills)0.330.0729.30.120.193042.4
Chocolate O's (Cascadian Farm Organic)0.010.0328.500.0128.641.7
Cinnamon Crunch (Cascadian Farm Organic)0.040.0329.300.129.538
Clifford Crunch (Cascadian Farm Organic)0.30.2226.100.0526.745
Fruitful O's (Cascadian Farm Organic)0.250.2428.100.0228.641.7
Hearty Morning Fiber (Cascadian Farm Organic)0.530.615.100.0216.441.5
Honey Nut O's (Cascadian Farm Organic)2.22.116.702.223.343.7
Multi Grain Squares (Cascadian Farm Organic)0.10.0512.800.031359.9
Purely O's (Cascadian Farm Organic)0.470.070.6102.23.356.4
Raisin Bran (Cascadian Farm Organic)4.75.117.200.0127.333
Corn Crunch-Ems! (Health Valley)0.520.166.500.187.368.8
Organic Fiber 7 Multigrain Flakes (Health Valley)0.923.811.300.0216.142.4
Organic Golden Flax (Health Valley)2.3213.300.6418.439.8
Organic Oat Bran Flakes (Health Valley)0.10.3915.800.0116.350.4
Organic Oat Bran Flakes with Raisins (Health Valley)4.55.116.600.0226.539.5
Organic Sprouted Amaranth Flakes (Health Valley)1.159.700.0315.950.4
Real Oat Bran Almond Crunch (Health Valley)0.240.1817.500.1618.141.8
Rice Crunch-Ems! (Health Valley)0.020.016.600.036.769.7
Autumn Wheat (Kashi)0.10.112.700.081353.6
Berry Blossoms (Kashi)1.8219.300.0823.336.8
Cinnamon Harvest (Kashi)00.0416.60016.747.3
Golden Oat Goodness (Kashi)0.670.4913.700.2915.250.4
GoLEAN cereal (Kashi )0.520.6110.800.061224.8
GoLEAN Crisp! Cereal, Cinnamon Crumble (Kashi)1.40.2710.101.313.135.7
GoLEAN Crisp! Cereal, Toasted Berry Crumble (Kashi)1.90.3516.601.620.429.3
GoLEAN Crunch! Cereal (Kashi)1.61.319.600.392326.7
GoLEAN Crunch! Cereal, Honey Almond Flax (Kashi)1.50.439.401.312.634.5
Good Friends cereal (Kashi)0.30.1618.30.030.1218.935.8
Heart to Heart Honey Toasted cereal (Kashi)0.280.2814.500.0415.247.5
Heart to Heart Oat Flakes & Blueberry Clusters (Kashi)10.5318.300.5120.450.4
Heart to Heart Warm Cinnamon cereal (Kashi)1.11.212.600.0915.148.6
Honey Sunshine cereal (Kashi)0.520.518.900.072045
Indigo Morning cereal (Kashi)10.8811.400.0913.360.9
Island Vanilla cereal (Kashi)00.0416.60016.748.9
Kashi 7 Whole Grain Flakes0.260.057.300.498.153.7
Kashi 7 Whole Grain Honey Puffs2.83.213.600.182351.4
Kashi 7 Whole Grain Nuggets1.10.231.302.4564.3
Kashi 7 Whole Grain Puffs0.470.272.100.323.264.2
Kashi U Black Currant & Walnuts4.83.710.501.620.842.1
Simply Maize (Kashi)0.210.0711.300.0811.766.2
Strawberry Fields cereal (Kashi)1.41.517.200.2520.155.6
All-Bran Bran Buds (Kellogg's)0.020.022700.01277.8
All-Bran Complete Wheat Flakes (Kellogg's)0.280.1315.800.781738.3
All-Bran Original (Kellogg's)1.10.3613.201.115.721.8
Apple Jacks cereal (Kellogg's)0.160.2243.500.084431.9
Cinnabon cereal (Kellogg's)5.25.529.200.084038.3
Cocoa Krispies (Kellogg's)0.110.0238.100.2338.543.8
Corn Flakes (Kellogg's)4.21.44.100.910.568.7
Corn Pops (Kellogg's)0.470.2131.200.232.141.8
Cracklin' Oat Bran (Kellogg's)1.90.2828.101.231.520.6
Crispix (Kellogg's)0.680.591000.2212.170
Crunchy Nut Golden Caramel Nut (Kellogg's)0.390.1331.600.1332.348.3
Crunchy Nut Golden Honey Nut (Kellogg's)0.880.6930.500.1432.348.1
Crunchy Nut Roasted Nut & Honey (Kellogg's)2.32.431.900.1837.140.1
Eggo Cereal Maple Syrup (Kellogg's)0.070.0739.400.0139.532.8
FiberPlus Antioxidants Berry Yogurt Crunch (Kellogg's)0.160.1722.300.0122.737.1
FiberPlus Antioxidants Caramel Pecan Crunch (Kellogg's)0.220.222400.0224.438.7
FiberPlus Antioxidants Cinnamon Oat Crunch (Kellogg's)0.120.0120.900.1721.133.8
Froot Loops (Kellogg's)0.070.0142.600.0842.731.8
Frosted Flakes (Kellogg's)1.41.235.600.4538.744
Frosted Flakes Chocolate Choco Zucaritas (Kellogg's)0.320.1140.300.1140.942.5
Frosted Flakes Reduced Sugar (Kellogg's)0.870.1623.302.326.741.4
Frosted Krispies (Kellogg's)0.440.0537.302.139.841.6
Frosted Mini-Wheats Big Bite (Kellogg's)0.470.0319.700.5120.750.6
Frosted Mini-Wheats Bite Size (Kellogg's)0.50.0319.300.5420.450.9
Frosted Mini-Wheats Bite Size Blueberry Muffin (Kellogg's)2.20.0318.402.122.739.9
Frosted Mini-Wheats Bite Size Cinnamon Streusel (Kellogg's)0.240.0521.900.2522.443
Frosted Mini-Wheats Bite Size Maple & Brown Sugar (Kellogg's)0.380.132100.2721.848.4
Frosted Mini-Wheats Bite Size Strawberry Delight (Kellogg's)2.80.0316.602.521.840.5
Frosted Mini-Wheats Little Bites Chocolate (Kellogg's)0.290.0521.400.252241.2
Frosted Mini-Wheats Little Bites Cinnamon Roll (Kellogg's)0.740.0520.700.7922.343.6
Frosted Mini-Wheats Little Bites Original (Kellogg's)1.60.0416.601.72042.2
Frosted Mini-Wheats Touch of Fruit in the Middle Mixed Berry (Kellogg's)00.0418.40018.542.1
Frosted Mini-Wheats Touch of Fruit in the Middle Raspberry (Kellogg's)00.0418.40018.542.1
Honey Smacks (Kellogg's)20.90.4934.600.045628.5
Krave Chocolate (Kellogg's)0.040.0535.20.16035.527.3
Krave Double Chocolate (Kellogg's)0.080.0533.50.17033.828.2
Marshmallow Froot Loops (Kellogg's)10.1246.300.7348.328
Mini-Wheats Unfrosted (Kellogg's)0.010.050.37000.4357.1
Mueslix (Kellogg's)7.46.510.600.7825.537.6
Product 19 (Kellogg's)0.330.0712.100.813.365.6
Raisin Bran (Kellogg's)14.315.40.170029.931.1
Raisin Bran Cinnamon Almond (Kellogg's)43.323.600.013135.6
Raisin Bran Crunch (Kellogg's)54.925.100.6635.938.3
Rice Krispies (Kellogg's)0.140.0210.100.6410.972.1
Rice Krispies Gluten Free (Kellogg's)003.3003.363.7
Rice Krispies Treats (Kellogg's)0.160.0230.100.683151.7
Smart Start Strong Heart Original Antioxidants (Kellogg's)0.640.4826.300.552850.7
Smart Start Strong Heart Toasted Oat (Kellogg's)0.770.6326.700.0128.142.6
Smorz cereal (Kellogg's)32.636.501.744.628.6
Special K Original cereal (Kellogg's)0.140.0411.50.760.4312.958.7
Special K Blueberry cereal (Kellogg's)3.32.420.200.7526.744.3
Special K Chocolatey Delight cereal (Kellogg's)0.010.0328.500.0128.540.8
Special K Cinnamon Pecan cereal (Kellogg's)0.060.0623.200.0123.342
Special K Fruit & Yogurt cereal (Kellogg's)0.330.4729.80.410.1631.241.9
Special K Multigrain Oats & Honey cereal (Kellogg's)0.590.6926.200.0327.641.8
Special K Protein Plus cereal (Kellogg's)0.10.1221.400.2221.926.4
Special K Red Berries cereal (Kellogg's)0.350.1629.100.8330.443
Special K Vanilla Almond cereal (Kellogg's)0.660.6328.600.5130.440.5
Blue Pom Wheat-fuls (Mom's Best Naturals)3.63.512.9002047.1
Crispy Cocoa Rice (Mom's Best Naturals)0.010.0144.800.0244.841.8
Honey Grahams cereal (Mom's Best Naturals)2.110.720.300.0733.343.7
Honey Nut Toasty O's (Mom's Best Naturals)0.670.7631.800.0333.340
Honey-ful Wheat (Mom's Best Naturals)0054.300.0554.339.6
Mallow Oats (Mom's Best Naturals)2.60.2737.901.943.329.6
Oats & Honey Blend (Mom's Best Naturals)0.850.617.20.620.692057.5
Raisin Bran (Mom's Best Naturals)10.910.510.601.433.927.8
Sweetened Wheat-fuls (Mom's Best Naturals)0.010.0320002048.6
Toasted Cinnamon Squares cereal (Mom's Best Naturals)2.310.721.100.3134.541.4
Toasted Wheat-fuls (Mom's Best Naturals)0.010.030.2300.010.2764.8
Toasted Wheat-ins (Mom's Best Naturals)0.010.030.2300.010.2764.8
Apple Zings (Malt-O-Meal)6.50.4830.405.442.936.2
Berry Colossal Crunch (Malt-O-Meal)0.060.0643.20043.340.3
Blueberry Mini-Spooners (Malt-O-Meal)0.010.0219.900.012034.5
Blueberry Muffin Tops cereal (Malt-O-Meal)1.49.721.700.4335.442.2
Chocolate Marshmallow Mateys (Malt-O-Meal)1.91.14901.353.520.8
Cinnamon Toasters (Malt-O-Meal)10.110.91200.3333.342.9
Coco Roos (Malt-O-Meal)1.21.246.900.825028.9
Cocoa Dyno-Bites (Malt-O-Meal)1.60.0142.501.145.236.9
Colossal Crunch (Malt-O-Meal)0.530.4142.400.0443.340.1
Corn Bursts (Malt-O-Meal)20.2340.201.243.643.4
Crispy Rice (Malt-O-Meal)1.20.776.100.99975.4
Frosted Flakes (Malt-O-Meal)0.780.1435.500.9537.451
Frosted Mini-Spooners (Malt-O-Meal)00.0219.700.042032
Fruity Dyno-Bites (Malt-O-Meal)4.20.0135.50342.631.1
Golden Puffs (Malt-O-Meal)8.33.135.504.551.321.4
Honey Oat Blenders (Malt-O-Meal)1.10.6718.10.640.821.451.9
Honey Oat Blenders with Almonds (Malt-O-Meal)1.10.6718.20.640.821.551.9
Honey Buzzers (Malt-O-Meal)33.431.100.1237.947.9
Honey Graham Squares (Malt-O-Meal)2.14.426.600.0833.341.3
Honey Nut Scooters (Malt-O-Meal)0.680.7731.800.0333.334.6
Marshmallow Mateys (Malt-O-Meal)2.60.2538.501.943.334.2
Raisin Bran (Malt-O-Meal)8.37.716.301.333.928.8
Strawberry Cream Mini-Spooners (Malt-O-Meal)00.0420.20020.346.9
Tootie Fruities (Malt-O-Meal)0046.900.0246.935.7
Alpha-Bits (Post)0035.70035.740.2
Bran Flakes (Post)0.130.116.100.3116.744.7
Cocoa Pebbles (Post)0.010.0134.400.0234.551.3
Fruity Pebbles (Post)0.010.0133.300.0233.344.7
Golden Crisp (Post)0.410.335000.1450.936.5
Grape-Nuts (Post)1.80.321.904.68.662.1
Grape-Nuts Flakes (Post)0.020.041500.0615.156.9
Great Grains Banana Nut Crunch (Post)0.260.1517.70.430.1218.638.3
Great Grains Cranberry Almond Crunch (Post)0.510.1523.80.730.172541.1
Great Grains Crunchy Pecans (Post)0.330.1514.60.070.2515.447.6
Great Grains Protein Blend Honey, Oats & Seeds (Post)0.620.5112.60.570.2314.536.3
Great Grains Raisins, Dates & Pecans (Post)6.86.99.50.070.2423.641.4
Honey Bunches of Oats Fruit Blends Banana Blueberry (Post)0.720.5717.70.820.22051.7
Honey Bunches of Oats Fruit Blends Peach Raspberry (Post)0.720.5717.70.820.22051.7
Honey Bunches of Oats Honey Roasted (Post)0.90.5716.70.161.519.852.9
Honey Bunches of Oats Raisin Medley (Post)4.14.317.90.30.1126.943.8
Honey Bunches of Oats with Almonds (Post)0.720.5416.20.770.5218.852.7
Honey Bunches of Oats with Cinnamon Bunches (Post)0.280.0619.50.020.212051.8
Honey Bunches of Oats with Pecan Bunches (Post)0.730.5618.30.810.2120.753.6
Honey Bunches of Oats with Real Strawberries (Post)0.740.6925.40.020.172745.4
Honey Bunches of Oats with Vanilla Bunches (Post)0.180.0621.10.010.1321.549.6
Honeycomb cereal (Post)0.810.6630.800.1332.450.8
Marshmallow Pebbles (Post)1.70.1833.801.237.447.1
Raisin Bran (Post)77.517.300.0632.128.3
Selects Blueberry Morning (Post)10.8127.10.660.43046.5
Selects Maple Pecan Crunch (Post)0.40.2822.50.280.0723.544.5
Shredded Wheat Original (Post)000.55000.9465.1
Shredded Wheat Spoon Size Honey Nut (Post)0.470.5719.200.0220.349.6
Shredded Wheat Spoon Size Lightly Frosted (Post)0.140.221.10021.451.6
Shredded Wheat Spoon Size Original (Post)00.050.38000.4463.9
Shredded Wheat Spoon Size Wheat 'n Bran (Post)00.080.6000.6864.8
Waffle Crisp cereal (Post)0.020.0240.100.0440.140.3
Cap'n Crunch (Quaker)0.220.1943.900.0244.338.1
Cap'n Crunch's Chocolatey Crunch (Quaker)0.190.1240.200.2340.839.8
Cap'n Crunch's Cinnamon Roll Crunch (Quaker)0.180.1644.100.0544.435.9
Cap'n Crunch's Crunch Berries (Quaker)0.220.2243.700.0344.238.3
Cap'n Crunch's OOPS! All Berries (Quaker)0.330.2746.200.0446.936.1
Cap'n Crunch's Peanut Butter Crunch (Quaker)0.30.0632.900.0733.442.4
Essentials Crunchy Corn Bran cereal (Quaker)0.340.120.100.1220.744.5
Essentials Oat Bran cereal (Quaker)0.070.0716.200.0316.344.8
Honey Graham Oh!s (Quaker)0.690.4643.600.234534
King Vitaman cereal (Quaker)0.270.0919.800.0820.360.1
Life, Cinnamon (Quaker)0.040.042600.0126.146.9
Life, Maple & Brown Sugar (Quaker)0.020.022500.0125.145.3
Life (Quaker)0.050.0519.300.0219.451.7
Life Crunchtime Apple Cinnamon (Quaker)0.660.1221.100.0121.939.3
Life Crunchtime Strawberry (Quaker)0.660.1121.100.0121.939.2
Oatmeal Squares Brown Sugar (Quaker)0.650.2413.602.116.650.8
Oatmeal Squares Cinnamon (Quaker)0.550.1914.101.816.651.6
Oatmeal Squares Golden Maple (Quaker)0.290.215.200.3816.149.9
Oatmeal Squares Honey Nut (Quaker)0.310.2115.100.4716.150.2
Puffed Rice cereal (Quaker)0.020.010.0400.030.1277.6
Puffed Wheat cereal (Quaker)0.030.030.2700.040.3665.9
Whole Hearts Original cereal (Quaker)0.290.2420.90021.450.3
Kretschmer Honey Crunch Wheat Germ0.570.4120.300.0821.428.6
Kretschmer Original Toasted Wheat Germ0.570.416.100.087.128.6
Familia Swiss Muesli, No Added Sugar4.25.83.800.031444.9
Familia Swiss Muesli, Original Recipe2.53.320.400.0326.239.1
Breadshop Granola, Blueberry 'n Cream (Arrowhead Mills)1.21.115.800.0418.145.6
Breadshop Granola, Crunchy Oat Bran (Arrowhead Mills)2.52.712.90018.237.4
Breadshop Granola, Honey Gone Nuts (Arrowhead Mills)5.56.31.200.2213.741.5
Breadshop Granola, Mocha Almond Crunch (Arrowhead Mills)0.020.0320.80020.939.3
Breadshop Granola, Organic Cinnamon Raisin (Arrowhead Mills)5.35.719.20030.431.2
Breadshop Granola, Organic Vermont Maple (Arrowhead Mills)0.01019.50019.544
Breadshop Granola, Pralines 'n Cream (Arrowhead Mills)0.140.0618.30.10.0618.740.8
Breadshop Granola, Raspberry 'n Cream (Arrowhead Mills)0.20.2417.900.0418.242.7
Breadshop Granola, Strawberry 'n Cream (Arrowhead Mills)0.390.4717.100.0418.143.3
Breadshop Granola, SuperNatural with Almonds & Raisins (Arrowhead Mills)4.92.61002.720.439.7
Breadshop Granola, Triple Berry Crunch (Arrowhead Mills)1.71.912.300.0716.140.2
Alpen Original Cereal (Barbara's Bakery)3.33.511.31.70.022042.8
Alpen No Sugar Added Cereal (Barbara's Bakery)5.15.40.772.30.0213.940.5
Bear Naked Fit Granola Triple Berry Crunch2.50.764.401.99.554.7
Bear Naked Fit Granola Vanilla Almond Crunch4.40.014.304.713.444.8
Bear Naked Granola Banana Nut4.75.3600.1816.734.9
Bear Naked Granola Fruit and Nut6.87.35.500.222030.8
Bear Naked Granola Heavenly Chocolate6.54.19.602.823.337.2
Bear Naked Granola Maple Pecan3.32.210.401.417.542.9
Bear Naked Peak Flax Granola Oats and Honey with Blueberries10.211.41.400.432439.7
Bear Naked Peak Protein Granola The Original5.35.59.600.192019.6
Ancient Grains granola (Cascadian Farm Organic)0.470.3715.500.0516.447.5
Cinnamon Raisin granola (Cascadian Farm Organic)1.31.426.400.0329.242.6
Dark Chocolate Almond granola (Cascadian Farm Organic)0.310.1326.300.0526.837.3
French Vanilla Almond granola (Cascadian Farm Organic)0.570.5624.700.132643.1
Fruit and Nut granola (Cascadian Farm Organic)1.61.625.500.1328.837.6
Maple Brown Sugar granola (Cascadian Farm Organic)0.080.0625.40025.643.6
Oats and Honey granola (Cascadian Farm Organic)0.250.2724.900.0325.545.9
Balanced Blend granola cereal (Heartland Brands)0.411.121.32.20.042547.6
Fruit & Nut Harvest granola cereal (Heartland Brands)2.42.2200.210.362535
Harvest Spice granola cereal (Heartland Brands)2.12.218.80.220.492443.6
Low Fat No Raisin granola cereal (Heartland Brands)0.310.3327.10.160.022844.3
Low Fat Raisin granola cereal (Heartland Brands)1.61.728.30.170.023239.4
Original granola cereal (Heartland Brands)1.40.120.401.423.342.6
Raisin granola cereal (Heartland Brands)3.82.618.701.526.836.2
Low Fat Granola, Date Almond (Health Valley)7.74.55.802.92136.3
Low Fat Granola, Raisin Cinnamon (Health Valley)8.76.81.10218.938.8
Kashi Granola, Cocoa Beach (Kashi Company)11.11000.0912.436.6
Kashi Granola, Mountain Medley (Kashi Company)21.810.300.0313.846.2
Low Fat Granola with Raisins (Kellogg's)4.13.818.70.230.5427.737
Low Fat Granola without Raisins (Kellogg's)0.90.1525.90.260.742844.4
Special K Low Fat Granola Touch of Honey (Kellogg's)1.20.427.400.699.752.9
Sunbelt Bakery Whole Grain Cereal, Simple Granola (McKee Foods)0.290.891700.0518.244
Sunbelt Bakery Whole Grain Granola Cereal, Banana Nut with Bananas & Almonds (McKee Foods)0.680.4524.30.160.0225.840.2
Sunbelt Bakery Whole Grain Granola Cereal, Fruit & Nut with Raisins, Dates & Almonds (McKee Foods)66.118.40.150.0230.931
Sunbelt Bakery Whole Grain Granola Cereal, Low Fat with Cinnamon, Raisins & Almonds (McKee Foods)2.11.524.80.250.4629.241.2
Natural Granola Apple Cranberry Almond (Quaker)1.5220.82.50.0326.535.3
Natural Granola Oats & Honey (Quaker)0.490.4815.83.50.0120.342
Natural Granola Oats & Honey & Raisins (Quaker)2.22.3163.90.0124.636.7
Granola, homemade55.614.10.060.226.321.3
Shredded wheat cereal, not frosted00.050.38000.4463.9
0.020.020.44000.4910.1
Butter cracker0.970.775.600.067.451.7
Butter cracker, reduced fat1.31.111.500.0713.958.9
Rice cake, flavored 3.26.312.100.2321.957.3
Rice cake, unsalted0.100.83000.8876.4
Rice cake0.100.83000.8876.4
Cheese cracker0.30.37003.84.552.6
Cheese cracker, reduced fat000.20.010.080.2864.7
Cheese-filled cracker sandwich, cheese cracker0.370.049.61.90.3312.343.2
Cheese-filled cracker sandwich, regular cracker002.50.121.13.258.9
Cheese-filled cracker sandwich, rye cracker0.380.069.81.90.3212.541
Cheese-filled cracker sandwich, wheat cracker00.030.740.060.230.9553.9
Annie's Homegrown Cheddar Bunnies000.190.010.080.2558.5
Annie's Homegrown Cheddar Bunnies Snack Pack000.20.010.090.2662.7
Annie's Homegrown Extra Cheesy Cheddar Bunnies00.010.230.010.060.2854
Annie's Homegrown Organic Bunny Classics, Buttery Rich 006.800.066.850.8
Annie's Homegrown Organic Bunny Classics, Cheddar 000.180.010.070.2256.1
Annie's Homegrown Organic Bunny Classics, Saltine 0.0700.2100.610.8569.3
Annie's Homegrown Organic Cheddar Bunnies000.20.010.080.2560.2
Annie's Homegrown Sour Cream & Onion Cheddar Bunnies000.190.20.080.4460.2
Annie's Homegrown White Cheddar Bunnies000.20.040.080.2960.2
Annie's Homegrown Whole Wheat Cheddar Bunnies00.030.260.010.030.3151.6
Austin Cheese Crackers with Cheddar Cheese0010.311.30.0521.735.8
Austin Cheese Crackers with Cheddar Cheese, Reduced Fat2.609.35.10.11748.1
Austin Cheese Crackers with Peanut Butter2.403.80.470.066.848.9
Austin Cheese Crackers with Peanut Butter, Reduced Fat2.603.400.156.258.6
Austin Flavored Cracker Sandwiches, Chocolatey Peanut Butter6.91.69.200.1217.847
Austin Flavored Cracker Sandwiches, Fudge & Graham2.90.3727.30.510.0531.238.4
Austin Flavored Cracker Sandwiches, Grilled Cheese0.01010.91.90.0812.847
Austin Flavored Cracker Sandwiches, PB & J3.50.8213.800.0918.246
Austin Sandwich Crackers with Pepper Jack Cheese0013.71.90.0615.644.2
Austin Toasty Cracker Rounds1.41.17.700.1110.256.5
Austin Toasty Crackers with Peanut Butter4.61.66.800.1813.242.6
Austin Toasty Crackers with Peanut Butter, Reduced Fat6.30.893.500.1410.853.6
Back to Nature Classic Round Crackers0.8305.200.98763.7
Back to Nature Crispy Cheddar Crackers0.0200.210.010.130.3364.1
Back to Nature Crispy Wheat Crackers0.590.0312.101.213.955
Back to Nature Harvest Whole Wheat Crackers00.050.35000.455.7
Back to Nature Organic Saltine Crackers0.570.020.2401.2272
Back to Nature Organic Stoneground Wheat Crackers0.810.015.300.9755.3
Back to Nature Poppy Thyme Crackers1.20.063.802.47.457.5
Back to Nature Sesame Tarragon Crackers10.024.701.77.457.8
Back to Nature Sunflower Basil Crackers0.940.015.101.47.456.8
Back to Nature Flatbread Crackers, Multigrain Flax Seeded 1.20.054.201.97.355.5
Back to Nature Flatbread Crackers, White Cheddar Flax Seeded 1.20.034.11.41.98.658.1
Back to Nature Gluten Free Rice Thin Crackers, Multi-Seed0.020.010.45000.573.5
Back to Nature Gluten Free Rice Thin Crackers, Sesame Seed0.020.020.0700.030.1678
Back to Nature Gluten Free Rice Thin Crackers, White Cheddar 0.020.011.71.20.03375
Almond Nut Thins (Blue Diamond)0.040.020.6100.030.7272.2
Almond Nut Thins, Cheddar Cheese (Blue Diamond)0.220.130.722.50.133.767.3
Almond Nut Thins, Country Ranch (Blue Diamond)0.050.040.741.10.03263.7
Almond Nut Thins, Hint of Sea Salt (Blue Diamond)0.030.020.5400.030.6575.3
Almond Nut Thins, Pepper Jack Cheese (Blue Diamond)0.140.120.60.040.040.9666.6
Almond Nut Thins, Smokehouse (Blue Diamond)0.040.030.7100.030.8369.4
Hazelnut Nut Thins (Blue Diamond)0.030.020.5700.030.6573.1
Pecan Nut Thins (Blue Diamond)0.020.010.5900.030.6771.8
Carr's Cheese Melts Cracker0040.280.074.354.5
Carr's Flatbreads Blended Seeds0.460.060.3602.2360.4
Carr's Flatbreads Salt & Cracked Pepper0.240.040.2801.11.662.9
Carr's Poppy & Sesame Cracker0.050.030.400.060.5150
Carr's Rosemary Cracker1.500.1900.121.763
Carr's Table Water Cracker000.2100.090.2670.4
Carr's Table Water Cracker, Roasted Garlic & Herbs00.010.2400.080.368
Carr's Table Water Cracker, Toasted Sesame Seeds000.2200.080.2767.8
Carr's Table Water Cracker, Cracked Pepper000.2100.090.2770.7
Carr's Whole Wheat Cracker0.220.0517.200.1617.734
Bremner Wafers, Cracked Wheat Crackers000.2100.090.2670.2
Bremner Wafers, Original Crackers000.2200.090.2773.1
Bremner Wafers, Sesame Crackers0.020.010.2500.080.3268.2
Dare All Natural Water Crackers, Cracked Pepper000.9100.090.9775.7
Dare All Natural Water Crackers, Original000.8900.090.9475.4
Dare All Natural Water Crackers, Toasted Sesame 0.010.010.8900.080.9568.1
Breton, Garden Vegetable (Dare)1.41.13.800.066.353.2
Breton, Multigrain (Dare)0.130.014.5015.750.6
Breton, Original (Dare)0.040.036.100.066.251
Breton, Reduced Fat & Sodium (Dare)0.120.16.53.30.081054.6
Dare Breton, Sesame Crackers0.120.094.80.180.065.244.6
Breton Minis, Garden Vegetable (Dare)2.50.732.31.20.116.855.9
Breton Minis, Original (Dare)0.090.074.50.090.084.852.4
Cabaret Cracker, Crisp & Buttery (Dare)0.150201.23.357.4
Grainsfirst Cracker (Dare)0.110.073.200.023.447.5
Vinta Cracker, Original (Dare)0.040.017.90.040.18.151.2
Dare Vinta Square Original Crackers0.040.017.90.040.18.151.3
Vivant Cracker (Dare)0.270.215.700.0616.349.4
Ener-G Foods Gluten Free Cracker, Cinnamon 0.030.0223.30023.433.7
Ener-G Foods Gluten Free Cracker, Flax 0.531.10.3300.01231.5
Ener-G Foods Gluten Free Cracker, Gourmet 0.020.042.8002.968
Ener-G Foods Gluten Free Cracker, Seattle 0.030.026.300.026.424.5
Munchies Sandwich Crackers, Cheetos Bacon Cheddar on Cheese Crackers (FritoLay)0.0703.23.60.257.247.6
Munchies Sandwich Crackers, Cheetos Cheddar Cheese on Golden Crackers (FritoLay)0.150.0165.40.3111.941.2
Munchies Sandwich Crackers, Doritos Jalapeno Cheddar on Golden Crackers (FritoLay)0.160.025.33.60.319.445.5
Munchies Sandwich Crackers, Doritos Nacho Cheese on Golden Crackers (FritoLay)0.150.018.30.650.319.442.5
Munchies Sandwich Crackers, Peanut Butter on Cheese Crackers (FritoLay)0.210.0811.500.0511.841.6
Munchies Sandwich Crackers, Peanut Butter on Golden Crackers (FritoLay)0.190.011400.1114.237
Hol-Grain Cracker, Brown Rice, No Salt000.85000.969.4
Hol-Grain Cracker, Brown Rice, Onion & Garlic0.150.110.91001.268.6
Hol-Grain Cracker, Brown Rice, Salt000.85000.969.4
Hol-Grain Cracker, Brown Rice, Sesame Seeds000.85000.9169.2
Hol-Grain Cracker, Whole Wheat00.050.34000.3955.1
Hol-Grain Cracker, Whole Wheat, Salt00.050.34000.3955.1
GG Scandinavian Bran Crispbread (Health Valley)0.040.050.4600.020.5719.9
Health Valley Organic Crackers, Bruschetta Vegetable 0.670.784.61.60.077.749.8
Health Valley Organic Crackers, Cracked Pepper 0.090.024.71.60.56749.4
Health Valley Organic Crackers, Garden Herb 0.180.14.41.70.356.753
Health Valley Organic Crackers, Sesame 0.020.024.61.60.076.450.7
Health Valley Organic Crackers, Stoned Wheat1.61.21.51.60.966.949.8
Health Valley Organic Crackers, Whole Wheat0.630.454.11.70.687.540.6
Kashi Heart to Heart Cracker, Original00.050.36000.4255.3
Kashi Heart to Heart Cracker, Roasted Garlic0.120.140.46000.7255
Kashi TLC Cracker, Country Cheddar0.0100.241.30.081.663.8
Kashi TLC Cracker, Fire Roasted Vegetable0.210.145.500.396.345.3
Kashi TLC Cracker, Honey Sesame0.330.0613.70.611.416.246.9
Kashi TLC Cracker, Original 7 Grain0.420.410.31.20.4212.743.6
Kashi TLC Cracker, Toasted Asiago0.120.054.11.40.38648.2
Keebler Club Cracker, Buttery Garlic 0.720.575.900.077.254.8
Keebler Club Cracker, Multi-Grain 0.770.6212.800.0514.247
Keebler Club Cracker, Original 0.720.575.900.077.256.8
Keebler Club Cracker, Reduced Fat 0.630.511.400.0712.659.3
Keebler Club Cracker Minis, Multigrain 0.720.5712.600.0413.947.6
Keebler Club Cracker Minis, Original 0.670.535.500.066.757.8
Keebler Sandwich Crackers, Cheese & Peanut Butter3.603.900.067.648.6
Keebler Sandwich Crackers, Club & Cheddar0.0108.86.50.0915.444.6
Keebler Sandwich Crackers, Club & Pepper Jack0011.73.80.0615.544.4
Keebler Sandwich Crackers, PB 'n J6.91.69.600.1218.246
Keebler Sandwich Crackers, Toast & Peanut Butter3.50.838.100.1812.643.4
Toasteds Crackers, Buttercrisp (Keebler)0.60.065.2016.851.1
Toasteds Crackers, Harvest Wheat (Keebler)0.390.064.800.886.156.8
Toasteds Crackers, Savory Onion (Keebler)1.30.710.300.8813.149.8
Toasteds Crackers, Sesame (Keebler)0.410.083.500.95551.7
Town House Cracker, Original (Keebler)0.860.525.100.236.753
Town House Cracker, Reduced Fat (Keebler)0.920.565.500.267.268.7
Town House Cracker, Wheat (Keebler)0.740.090.2201.72.753.3
Town House Flatbread Crisps, Italian Herb (Keebler)0.60.693.500.09564.9
Town House Flatbread Crisps, Roasted Garlic (Keebler)0.630.743.51.20.096.262.6
Town House Flatbread Crisps, Sea Salt & Olive Oil (Keebler)0.610.723.61.20.096.362.1
Town House FlipSides Cracker, Cheddar (Keebler)0.670.533.50.010.074.752.8
Town House FlipSides Cracker, Garlic & Herb (Keebler)0.920.563.500.245.252
Town House FlipSides Cracker, Original (Keebler)0.920.563.51.20.256.457.4
Town House FlipSides Crackers, Reduced Fat (Keebler)0.980.63.71.30.276.961
Town House Toppers Crackers, Garlic Herb (Keebler)10.61600.267.859.8
Town House Toppers Crackers, Multigrain (Keebler)1.81.410.50114.849.4
Town House Toppers Crackers, Original (Keebler)0.980.65.100.256.954.9
Wheatables, Original Golden Wheat (Keebler)0.830.7111.600.4213.549.4
Wheatables, Toasted Honey Wheat (Keebler)1.91.99.200.4513.649.6
Zesta Saltine Crackers, Original (Keebler)0.240.030.2100.260.768.3
Zesta Saltine Crackers, Whole Grain Wheat (Keebler)0.260.040.3400.260.8567.7
Kellogg's Special K Cracker Chips, Cheddar1.30.470.471.10.033.457.4
Kellogg's Special K Cracker Chips, Sea Salt0.590.480.681.20.01359.8
Kellogg's Special K Cracker Chips, Sour Cream & Onion1.40.450.870.740.043.556.6
Kellogg's Special K Cracker Chips, Southwest Ranch1.30.430.520.320.12.758.8
Kellogg's Special K Snack Crackers, Multigrain2.52.813.90.610.1420.144.2
Kellogg's Special K Snack Crackers, Savory Herb2.41.35.60.610.7410.646.3
Handi-Snacks Mister Salty Pretzels 'n Cheese Dip (Kraft)2.60.010.220.880.263.941.6
Handi-Snacks Premium Breadsticks 'n Cheese Dip (Kraft)0012.40.740.0613.130.6
Handi-Snacks Ritz Crackers 'n Cheese Dip (Kraft)0.370.360.850.067.631.1
Lance Cracker 100 Calorie Pouches, Toast Chee Peanut Butter 2.202.900.125.249
Lance Cracker 100 Calorie Pouches, Toasty Peanut Butter 2.40.027.200.189.745.5
Lance Captain's Wafers, Cream Cheese & Chives0.190.028.33.90.1912.646.4
Lance Captain's Wafers, Four Cheese0.120.017.82.10.210.249.2
Lance Captain's Wafers, Grilled Cheese0.120.0110.61.90.212.949.1
Lance Captain's Wafers, Peanut Butter & Honey2.70.279.600.1312.745.4
Lance Cracker Creations, 5 Grain with Peanut Butter Filling 0.190.0213.400.113.736
Lance Cracker Creations, Garden Vegetable with Cream Cheese Filling0.160.055.81.30.127.439
Lance Cracker Creations, Parmesan Herb with Cream Cheese Filling0.140.046.30.870.137.437.1
Lance Sandwich Cracker, Gold-N-Chees0.0200.190.450.120.7556.8
Lance Sandwich Cracker, Malt Peanut Butter2.70600.28944.5
Lance Sandwich Cracker, Nip Chee Cheddar Cheese0.370.04520.337.747.7
Lance Sandwich Cracker, Toast Chee Peanut Butter2.205.500.087.841.8
Lance Sandwich Cracker, Toast Chee Reduced Fat Peanut Butter0.210.0110.100.1410.443.9
Lance Sandwich Cracker, Toasty Peanut Butter2.80.015.700.138.647.6
Lance Sandwich Cracker, Whole Grain Cheddar Cheese0.070.0283.60.2111.941.8
Lance Sandwich Cracker, Whole Grain Peanut Butter2.30.024.700.247.242.1
Lance Sandwich Cracker, Whole Grain Sharp Cheddar Cheese0.080.0292.60.2411.938.7
Lundberg Rice Cakes, Apple Cinnamon009.7009.857.6
Lundberg Rice Cakes, Brown Rice000.77000.8263
Lundberg Rice Cakes, Brown Rice, Salt Free000.77000.8263
Lundberg Rice Cakes, Buttery Caramel0.40.438.8009.757
Lundberg Rice Cakes, Honey Nut0.860.998.100.0410.166.3
Lundberg Rice Cakes, Sesame Tamari0.650.020.8700.72.362.3
Lundberg Rice Cakes, Toasted Sesame0.510.010.8600.57262.2
Lundberg Organic Rice Cakes, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted000.78000.8263.3
Lundberg Organic Rice Cakes, Brown Rice, Salt Free000.78000.8263.3
Lundberg Organic Rice Cakes, Caramel Corn0.60.648.3009.663
Lundberg Organic Rice Cakes, Cinnamon Toast0014.50014.661.6
Lundberg Organic Rice Cakes, Flax with Tamari0.6203.700.64564
Lundberg Organic Rice Cakes, Koku Seaweed0.0105.2005.255.6
Lundberg Organic Rice Cakes, Mochi Sweet000.77000.8263
Lundberg Organic Rice Cakes, Popcorn0.020.020.74000.8159.6
Lundberg Organic Rice Cakes, Sesame Tamari0.520.010.8200.57259
Lundberg Organic Rice Cakes, Tamari with Seaweed0.6700.6900.712.156
Lundberg Organic Rice Cakes, Wild Rice, Lightly Salted0.110.110.84001.270.1
Manischewitz Matzo Cracker, Egg0.110.170.2100.070.5356.9
Manischewitz Matzo Cracker, Egg & Onion0.050.02300.353.453.5
Manischewitz Matzo Cracker, Everything0.310.020.2202.32.949.3
Manischewitz Matzo Cracker, Original000.2400.10.380.8
Manischewitz Matzo Cracker, Spelt0.220.060.2501.41.946.5
Manischewitz Matzo Cracker, Thin Salted000.2400.10.379.7
Manischewitz Matzo Cracker, Thin Tea000.2400.10.380.6
Manischewitz Matzo Cracker, Thin Unsalted000.2400.10.2979.1
Manischewitz Matzo Cracker, Whole Wheat00.050.39000.4461.9
Manischewitz Matzo Cracker, Yolk Free Egg0.150.180.220.020.080.6555.8
Manischewitz Tam Tam Cracker, Everything0.050.023.600.333.956.7
Manischewitz Tam Tam Cracker, Garlic0.040.013.500.333.957.9
Manischewitz Tam Tam Cracker, Onion0.040.023.600.333.957.5
Manischewitz Tam Tam Cracker, Original0.0403.500.323.847.5
Manischewitz Tam Tam Cracker, Sesame0.0403.500.333.856.2
Manischewitz Tam Tam Cracker, Unsalted0.0403.500.333.851.3
Manischewitz Tiny Tam Cracker, Barbecue0.0403.700.354.150.8
Manischewitz Tiny Tam Cracker, Sea Salt0.0403.700.344.146.9
Manischewitz Tiny Tam Cracker, Sour Cream & Onion0.0403.700.344.149.5
Mother's Rice Cakes, Caramel7.38.26.400.2122.744.8
Mother's Rice Cakes, Plain, Salted000.82000.8766.8
Mother's Rice Cakes, Plain, Sodium Free000.82000.8766.8
Mother's Rice Cakes, Salted Butter0.040.040.9700.021.176.4
Mother's Rice Cakes, White Cheddar0.050.050.90.010.031.168.8
Wheat Thins Mini Crisps 100 Calorie Packs (Nabisco)1.40.891200.3314.654
Cheese Nips, Cheddar (Nabisco)000.20.010.080.2661.1
Cheese Nips, Reduced Fat Cheddar (Nabisco)000.220.010.090.2867
Better Cheddars Cracker (Nabisco)000.20.020.090.2657.2
Chicken in a Biskit Cracker (Nabisco)006.600.076.652.5
Sociables Cracker (Nabisco)0.730.583.800.065.155.6
Vegetable Thins Cracker (Nabisco)20.414.500.11753.4
Premium Saltine Cracker, Original (Nabisco)0.060.010.2700.240.5472.6
Premium Saltine Cracker Wheat Thins Mini Crisps, Unsalted Tops (Nabisco)0.060.010.2700.250.5574.8
Premium Saltine Cracker with Whole Grain (Nabisco)0.060.035.900.26.261.8
Premium Soup & Oyster Cracker (Nabisco)000.2100.090.2669.6
Stoned Wheat Thins Cracker (Nabisco)00.030.2900.050.3465.8
Stoned Wheat Thins Cracker, Lower Sodium (Nabisco)00.020.290.530.050.8668.9
Mini Stoned Wheat Thins Cracker (Nabisco)000.2300.080.2769.2
Ritz Cracker (Nabisco)1.314.500.076.852.9
Ritz Cracker, Garlic Butter (Nabisco)1.314.600.076.953.7
Ritz Cracker, Hint of Salt (Nabisco)1.314.500.076.852.5
Ritz Cracker, Honey Butter (Nabisco)1.11.35.200.117.852.9
Ritz Cracker, Honey Wheat (Nabisco)1.11.35.200.087.849.5
Ritz Cracker, Reduced Fat (Nabisco)1.31.111.500.0713.958.9
Ritz Cracker, Roasted Vegetable (Nabisco)1.30.994.500.076.852.9
Ritz Cracker, Whole Wheat (Nabisco)1.31.110.900.0413.353.8
Ritz Bits Sandwiches, Cheese (Nabisco)10.826.64.70.0613.243
Ritz Bits Sandwiches, Kickin' Cheddar (Nabisco)1.10.8875.10.0614.142.5
Ritz Bits Sandwiches, Peanut Butter (Nabisco)4.20.858.400.0513.542.5
Ritz Crackerfuls, Cheddar & Bacon (Nabisco)0.560.077.32.40.5210.836.8
Ritz Crackerfuls, Classic Cheddar (Nabisco)00.019.80.90.0310.738.1
Ritz Crackerfuls, Four Cheese (Nabisco)0.280.057.32.50.2710.438.6
Ritz Crackerfuls, Garlic Herb (Nabisco)00.019.810.0210.840.3
Ritz Crackerfuls, Multigrain Garden Vegetable (Nabisco)0.280.067.42.50.210.531.1
Ritz Crackerfuls, Multigrain Sharp Cheddar (Nabisco)0.260.057.32.40.210.231.1
Ritz Crackerfuls, Peanut Butter (Nabisco) 3.40.017.300.0310.841.4
Ritz Crackerfuls, Peanut Butter & Chocolate (Nabisco)3.30.021500.0318.438.6
Ritz Crackerfuls Big Stuff, Colossal Cheddar (Nabisco)0.010.016.71.90.078.738.8
Ritz Crackerfuls Big Stuff, Extreme Peanut Butter (Nabisco)2.80.018.900.0311.737.4
Ritz Fresh Stacks Cracker (Nabisco)1.314.500.076.852.9
Ritz Fresh Stacks Cracker, Whole Wheat (Nabisco)1.31.111.500.041448.9
Ritz Munchables Buttery Thins Cracker (Nabisco)00.0110.200.0510.249.8
Ritz Simply Socials Cracker, Original (Nabisco)1.31.18.51.20.0712.152.6
Ritz Simply Socials Cracker, Whole Wheat (Nabisco)1.31.19.51.20.0413.247.9
Ritz Toasted Chips, Dairyland Cheddar (Nabisco)0.740.576.62.70.1110.755.2
Ritz Toasted Chips, Main Street Original (Nabisco)0.720.579.100.0610.462.1
Ritz Toasted Chips, Sweet Home Sour Cream & Onion (Nabisco)2.40.576.61.50.061156.1
Ritz Toasted Chips, Western Ridge Peppercorn Ranch (Nabisco)0.730.599.40.720.0611.554
Triscuit, Cracked Pepper & Olive Oil (Nabisco)0.040.060.3700.10.5958.9
Triscuit, Dill Sea Salt & Olive Oil (Nabisco)0.160.140.4900.10.958.6
Triscuit, Fire Roasted Tomato & Olive Oil (Nabisco)0.080.110.3600.10.6558.9
Triscuit, Garden Herb (Nabisco)0.020.070.47000.5659.6
Triscuit, Hint of Salt (Nabisco)00.050.35000.459.1
Triscuit, Original (Nabisco)00.050.35000.459.1
Triscuit, Reduced Fat (Nabisco)00.050.3500.010.4164.7
Triscuit, Roasted Garlic (Nabisco)1.70.050.3600.052.159
Triscuit, Rosemary & Olive Oil (Nabisco)0.110.11.300.11.658
Triscuit, Rye with Caraway Seeds (Nabisco)0.020.060.39000.4755.7
Triscuit Minis, Original (Nabisco)00.050.35000.460.3
Triscuit Thin Crisps, Chile Pepper (Nabisco)0.050.120.420.7401.455.8
Triscuit Thin Crisps, Four Cheese (Nabisco)0.070.120.730.1356.9
Triscuit Thin Crisps, Original (Nabisco)00.050.34000.3958.1
Triscuit Thin Crisps, Parmesan Garlic (Nabisco)0.040.060.370.640.11.257.4
Wheat Thins, BIG (Nabisco)0.070.0411.500.5112.247.8
Wheat Thins, Cheese Crunch (Nabisco)00.0412.50.28012.844.6
Wheat Thins, Hint of Salt (Nabisco)0.070.0411.600.5112.249.9
Wheat Thins, Multigrain (Nabisco)0.470.498.400.059.550
Wheat Thins, Original (Nabisco)0.070.0411.500.5212.248.3
Wheat Thins, Ranch (Nabisco)0.050.07130.030.2713.446.5
Wheat Thins, Reduced Fat (Nabisco)0.230.0712.401.113.851.3
Wheat Thins, Smoky BBQ (Nabisco)0.361.315.400.2917.444.9
Wheat Thins, Spicy Buffalo (Nabisco)0.090.0713.300.3713.951
Wheat Thins, Sundried Tomato & Basil (Nabisco)0.050.0512.900.2713.348
Wheat Thins, Zesty Salsa (Nabisco)0.220.1814.800.5115.745.2
Wheat Thins Flatbread, Garlic & Parsley (Nabisco)1.90.0710.702.214.857.7
Wheat Thins Flatbread, Tuscan Herb (Nabisco)20.5210.802.215.556.6
Wheat Thins Stix, Chipotle Pepper (Nabisco)0.160.0412.301.113.651.8
Wheat Thins Stix, Honey Wheat (Nabisco)1.43.211.401.217.248.5
Wheat Thins Toasted Chips, Garden Valley Veggie (Nabisco)0.180.049.301.210.749.9
Wheat Thins Toasted Chips, Great Plains Multigrain (Nabisco)0.170.059.201.110.646.1
Wheat Thins Toasted Chips, Little Italy Roasted Garlic (Nabisco)10.058.501.210.849.1
Wheat Thins Toasted Chips, North End Parmesan & Herb (Nabisco)0.20.036.72.71.210.948.4
Wheatsworth Stoned Ground Wheat Cracker (Nabisco)0.940.744.200.746.749.4
Zwieback Teething Toast (Nabisco)0.02012.600.0712.757.4
JJ Flats Flatbread Cracker, 7 Grain (Old London)0.050.013.200.163.462.6
JJ Flats Flatbread Cracker, Everything (Old London)0.650.272.600.944.447.8
JJ Flats Flatbread Cracker, Roasted Garlic (Old London)0.460.093.801.15.545.8
JJ Flats Flatbread Cracker, Sesame (Old London)0.390.084.100.945.547.1
Melba Snacks Cracker, Roasted Garlic (Old London)1.60.054.300.186.153.3
Melba Snacks Cracker, Sea Salt (Old London)1.80.230.7600.19364.7
Melba Snacks Cracker, Sesame (Old London)1.60.020.2700.13255.9
Melba Snacks Cracker, Spicy 3 Pepper (Old London)1.20.251.700.133.355.9
Melba Snacks Cracker, White Cheddar (Old London)20.471.300.143.954.7
Melba Snacks Cracker, Whole Grain (Old London)1.60.050.4200.12.157.2
Melba Toast, Classic (Old London)1.60.190.6700.162.668
Melba Toast, Rye (Old London)0.580.020.3200.13166.9
Melba Toast, Salt Free Whole Grain (Old London)0.580.040.4100.11.160.3
Melba Toast, Sesame (Old London)1.40.040.3300.111.856.8
Melba Toast, Sourdough (Old London)1.60.190.6700.162.668
Melba Toast, Wheat (Old London)1.60.20.6900.152.666.7
Melba Toast, Whole Grain (Old London)0.580.040.400.091.158.2
Baked Naturals Cheddar & Sour Cream Potato Cracker Chips (Pepperidge Farm)0.20.198.31.20.141059
Baked Naturals Cheddar Multi-Grain Cracker Chips (Pepperidge Farm)0.290.211.51.20.0813.357.6
Baked Naturals Four Cheese Crisps (Pepperidge Farm)0.150.129.60.040.081049.9
Baked Naturals Four Cheese Italian Herb Crisps (Pepperidge Farm)0.150.1210.30.040.0810.649.6
Baked Naturals Simply Multi-Grain Cracker Chips (Pepperidge Farm)0.290.189.800.0610.360.8
Baked Naturals Simply Potato Cracker Chips (Pepperidge Farm)0.440.428.30.610.2910.158.7
Baked Naturals Simply Pretzel Thins (Pepperidge Farm)0.790.134.501.6762.6
Baked Naturals Wheat Crisps Toasted Wheat (Pepperidge Farm)0.360.2515.20.70.3916.944.8
Golden Butter Distinctive Cracker (Pepperidge Farm)1.21.23.50.250.166.464.2
Goldfish, 100 Calorie Cheddar (Pepperidge Farm)001.40.040.11.561.6
Goldfish, 100 Calorie Colors (Pepperidge Farm)001.40.040.11.561.6
Goldfish, 100 Calorie Pretzel (Pepperidge Farm)0.0500.2200.440.6674.3
Goldfish, 100 Calorie Xtra Cheddar Flavor Blasted (Pepperidge Farm)001.80.630.062.539
Goldfish, Baby (Pepperidge Farm)001.10.050.111.263.4
Goldfish, Cheddar (Pepperidge Farm)001.10.040.11.262.8
Goldfish, Original (Pepperidge Farm)000.1900.080.2464.1
Goldfish, Parmesan (Pepperidge Farm)0.120.0920.010.082.261.9
Goldfish, Pizza (Pepperidge Farm)0.190.20.210.010.090.6663.6
Goldfish, Pretzel (Pepperidge Farm)0.0400.2300.360.5875.7
Goldfish Colors (Pepperidge Farm)001.10.040.11.162.8
Goldfish Colors Space Adventures (Pepperidge Farm)001.10.040.11.162.8
Goldfish Flavor Blasted, Slammin' Sour Cream & Onion (Pepperidge Farm)0.140.111.10.690.092.154.9
Goldfish Flavor Blasted, Smokin' BBQ (Pepperidge Farm)0.7802.50.010.13.457.5
Goldfish Flavor Blasted, Wild White Cheddar (Pepperidge Farm)0.130.092.310.13.660.3
Goldfish Flavor Blasted, Xplosive Pizza (Pepperidge Farm)0.190.20.210.010.10.6763.6
Goldfish Flavor Blasted, Xtra Cheddar (Pepperidge Farm)001.90.650.12.658
Goldfish made with Whole Grain, Cheddar (Pepperidge Farm)00.030.290.030.050.3655
Goldfish Mix-Up Adventures, Pretzel & Flavor Blasted Xtra Cheddar (Pepperidge Farm)0.0201.10.330.231.666.8
Goldfish Mix-Up Adventures, Xtra Cheesy Pizza, Parmesan & Flavor Blasted Xplosive Pizza (Pepperidge Farm)0.160.151.10.010.091.562.8
Harvest Wheat Distinctive Cracker (Pepperidge Farm)0.60.6811.300.0812.651.4
Jingos! Fiesta Cheddar Cracker (Pepperidge Farm)0.80.045.20.650.096.863.2
Jingos! Lime & Sweet Chili Cracker (Pepperidge Farm)0.150.056.900.177.261.5
Jingos! Parmesan Garlic Cracker (Pepperidge Farm)0.030.045.90.690.096.760.2
Quaker Multigrain Fiber Crisps, Blackberry Pomegranate0.530.0920.600.0121.241.7
Quaker Multigrain Fiber Crisps, Wild Blueberry0.240.052100.1121.448.1
Quaker Popped Rice Snacks, Apple Cinnamon0.060.0326.600.126.855.6
Quaker Popped Rice Snacks, BBQ0.050.046.50.610.017.254.6
Quaker Popped Rice Snacks, Caramel Corn1.41.127.200.129.847.7
Quaker Popped Rice Snacks, Cheddar Cheese0.030.020.732.50.043.358.5
Quaker Popped Rice Snacks, Chipotle Cheddar0.030.020.722.60.043.457.4
Quaker Popped Rice Snacks, Chocolate1.41.120.600.123.253.5
Quaker Popped Rice Snacks, Kettle Corn0.050.0223.200.123.553.2
Quaker Popped Rice Snacks, Ranch0.140.033.20.120.093.756.7
Quaker Popped Rice Snacks, Sea Salt & Cracked Pepper0.140.031.61.70.093.657.8
Quaker Popped Rice Snacks, Sour Cream & Onion0.780.020.7110.012.656.7
Quaker Popped Rice Snacks, Sweet & Salty Mix, Caramel Corn & Cheddar Cheese1.41.111.62.50.116.651
Quaker Popped Rice Snacks, Sweet Chili0.030.852.400.033.457.5
Quaker Popped Rice Snacks, Tomato Basil0.830.072.400.013.357.8
Quaker Popped Rice Snacks, Vanilla Creme Brulee0.390.2725.70.420.22753
Quaker Rice Cakes, Apple Cinnamon0.043.919.800.0623.852.5
Quaker Rice Cakes, Buttered Popcorn0.030.030.9100.01172.7
Quaker Rice Cakes, Caramel Corn3.26.312.100.2321.957.3
Quaker Rice Cakes, Chocolate Crunch0.086.7130.510.1920.350.3
Quaker Rice Cakes, Lightly Salted000.84000.969
Quaker Rice Cakes, Salt Free000.84000.969
Quaker Rice Cakes, White Cheddar0.070.040.7460.077.158.2
Ry-Krisp Cracker, Light Rye0.170.110.7400151.4
Ry-Krisp Cracker, Multi-Grain0.160.110.7100.010.9950.2
Ry-Krisp Cracker, Natural0.150.10.67000.9247.3
Ry-Krisp Cracker, Seasoned0.150.110.69000.9548.4
Ry-Krisp Cracker, Sesame0.140.10.62000.8543.2
Stella D'Oro Breadsticks, Original000.200.080.2566.7
Stella D'Oro Breadsticks, Roasted Garlic0.010.020.2200.080.2967.2
Stella D'Oro Breadsticks, Sesame0.010.010.2100.070.2655.7
Stella D'Oro Breadsticks, Sodium Free000.200.080.2566.7
Sesmark Ancient Grains Cracker, Parmesan Herb0.220.050.8001.166.9
Sesmark Ancient Grains Cracker, Sea Salt 0.310.070.89001.370.2
Sesmark Mini Rice Crackers, Lightly Salted0.050.010.0400.130.2580.5
Sesmark Mini Rice Crackers, Sesame Garlic0.040.030.1200.030.2478.1
Sesmark Rice Thins, Brown Rice000.85000.9169.7
Sesmark Rice Thins, Cheddar0.030.010.0400.060.1681
Sesmark Rice Thins, Sesame0.040.030.1200.030.2478.1
Sesmark Rice Thins, Teriyaki0.030.030.0900.030.277.6
Sesmark Savory Thins, Cracked Wheat & Sesame0.030.032.600.032.768.6
Sesmark Savory Thins, Original0.030.030.1100.030.2276.8
Sesmark Savory Thins, Teriyaki0.030.030.0900.030.276.3
Sesmark Savory Thins, Toasted Onion & Garlic0.060.020.86000.9969.1
Sesmark Sesame Thins, Cheddar0.440.070.660.020.942.140.6
Sesmark Sesame Thins, Garlic0.440.090.7100.932.242.9
Sesmark Sesame Thins, Original0.440.070.6500.932.141.4
Slim-Fast! Snack Bites, Cinnamon Spice0.030.0224.300.0224.436.9
Slim-Fast! Snack Bites, Nacho Cheese1.40.260.322.20.034.251.3
Slim-Fast! Snack Bites, Sour Cream & Onion0.930.040.282.60.274.151
Cheez-It, Baby Swiss (Sunshine)0.0300.191.20.161.658.4
Cheez-It, Colby (Sunshine)1.100.160.030.071.452.3
Cheez-It, Hot & Spicy (Sunshine)0.490.310.180.010.070.9856.1
Cheez-It, Italian Four Cheese (Sunshine)0.7700.180.040.08159.8
Cheez-It, Mozzarella (Sunshine)0.7700.190.010.08159.7
Cheez-It, Original (Sunshine)0.010.030.170.030.070.3153.4
Cheez-It, Pepper Jack (Sunshine)0.20.280.190.010.080.6660.1
Cheez-It, Reduced Fat (Sunshine)0.010.030.190.040.080.3962.9
Cheez-It, Reduced Fat White Cheddar (Sunshine)0.0100.210.620.110.9168.9
Cheez-It, White Cheddar (Sunshine)0.0100.190.620.10.8859.9
Cheez-It, Whole Grain (Sunshine)0.010.040.180.020.060.3252.5
Cheez-It BIG (Sunshine)0.010.030.160.030.070.3153.2
Cheez-It BIG, Monterey Jack (Sunshine)000.160.190.070.3853
Cheez-It Duoz, Sharp Cheddar & Parmesan (Sunshine)000.180.660.080.9156.5
Cheez-It Duoz, Smoked Cheddar & Monterey Jack (Sunshine)000.180.020.070.2657.5
Krispy Original Saltine Crackers (Sunshine)1.90.210.1801.53.858.6
Krispy Soup & Oyster Crackers (Sunshine)1.80.030.2301.53.563.5
Krispy Wheat Saltine Crackers (Sunshine)20.220.3101.53.957.9
CaPeachio's Cracker, Herb & Garlic (Venus)001.900.09273.3
CaPeachio's Cracker, Natural Butter (Venus)0.390.041.900.963.266.2
CaPeachio's Cracker, Original (Venus)001.900.091.974.9
CaPeachio's Cracker, Peppercorn & Poppy (Venus)0.010.011.900.09274.8
CaPeachio's Cracker, Sesame (Venus)0.020.011.900.08268.1
CaPeachio's Cracker, Vegetable (Venus)0.240.1813.700.0614.248.7
CaPeachio's Water Crackers (Venus)003.500.093.670.6
Haute Cuisine Cracker, Basil & Sweet Pepper (Venus)1.83.81.400.086.965.2
Haute Cuisine Cracker, Multiseed (Venus)0.020.015.300.085.366
Haute Cuisine Cracker, Roasted Garlic (Venus)1.12.70.2100.08465.8
Haute Cuisine Cracker, Roasted Onion (Venus)1.41.11.400.084.165.8
Haute Cuisine Cracker, Saffron & Pepper (Venus)0.420.544.500.085.465.9
Haute Cuisine Cracker, Stoned Wheat (Venus)00.010.2300.080.2870.3
Mariner Biscuit, Cracked Red Pepper (Venus)00200.092.175.8
Mariner Biscuit, Original (Venus)00200.092.174
Mariner Biscuit, Sea Salt & Olive Oil (Venus)007.300.097.468.8
Mariner Biscuit, Sesame (Venus)00200.092.174
Mariner Biscuit, Sweet Pepper & Basil (Venus)0.10.14200.092.373
Nejaime's Lavasch Crisp Flatbread, Deli Style Multi-Seed (Venus)0.820.445.200.787.258.6
Nejaime's Lavasch Crisp Flatbread, Deli Style Rosemary (Venus)0.550.257.100.788.658.6
Nejaime's Lavasch Crisp Flatbread, Deli Style Sesame (Venus)0.310.067.600.788.758.2
Nejaime's Lavasch Crisp Flatbread, Restaurant Style Multi-Seed (Venus)0.820.446.300.788.358.6
Nejaime's Lavasch Crisp Flatbread, Restaurant Style Whole Grain (Venus)0.140.110.3800.180.7963.9
8 Grain Flatbread Cracker, Hearty Wheat (Venus)0.050.023.900.184.168.2
8 Grain Flatbread Cracker, Mediterranean (Venus)0.470.423.900.18568.5
8 Grain Flatbread Cracker, Rosemary & Sea Salt (Venus)0.290.2400.184.765.8
8 Grain Flatbread Cracker, Seed Celebration (Venus)0.050.023.900.184.168.2
Wasa Crisp'n Light Crispbread, 7 Grain1.21.4300.866.761
Wasa Crisp'n Light Crispbread, Mild Rye0.160.12.10.70.613.667.2
Wasa Crispbread, Fiber0.180.131.100.011.446.8
Wasa Crispbread, Hearty0.160.110.72000.9950.5
Wasa Crispbread, Light Rye0.170.120.77001.154
Wasa Crispbread, Multi Grain0.150.080.7100.321.354.4
Wasa Crispbread, Sesame0.020.010.9500.08162.7
Wasa Crispbread, Sourdough0.170.120.76001.153.5
Wasa Crispbread, Whole Grain0.170.120.77001.154
Wasa Crispbread, Whole Wheat00.033.800.033.959.3
Crispbread, rye0.170.120.77001.153.8
Cuban cracker1.51.615.900.0719.153.6
Cracker, flavored or seasoned, low sodium1.314.500.076.852.5
Cracker, flavored or seasoned0.970.775.600.067.451.7
Cracker, flavored or seasoned, reduced fat1.31.111.500.0713.958.9
Flatbread cracker0.170.120.77001.153.8
Matzo cracker, egg0.350.40.3100.091.173
Matzo cracker, egg and onion0.040.012.900.323.369.4
Matzo cracker, plain00004.24.269.1
Matzo cracker, whole wheat00.050.37000.4259.5
Melba toast0.340.040.3400.160.8569.4
Milk cracker0.140.1315.60.180.1416.251.2
Oyster cracker0.230.23001.72.267.3
Peanut butter-filled cracker sandwich, cheese cracker2.804.100.11745.2
Peanut butter-filled cracker sandwich, regular cracker4.605.800.0510.543.7
Peanut butter-filled cracker sandwich, wheat cracker5.60.017.200.211335.6
Popcorn cake crackers0.250.080.300.080.7276.5
Japanese rice crackers0.020.020.07000.110
Rusk cracker4.801.200.086.163.6
Rye wafer cracker0.150.10.66000.9146.9
Rye wafer cracker, seasoned0.140.10.61000.8443.3
Saltine cracker (soda cracker), fat free0.030.010.2600.180.4376.6
Saltine cracker (soda cracker), unsalted top000.2100.080.2568.4
Saltine cracker (soda cracker)0.230.23001.72.267.3
Saltine cracker (soda cracker), whole wheat0.220.020.1900.240.6362
Wheat cracker0.060.0113.200.5213.748.7
Wheat cracker, reduced fat0.140.0114.20115.351.7
Whole wheat cracker00.050.33000.3856.7
Whole wheat cracker, reduced fat00.040.3400.020.3964.4
Zwieback cracker1.70.738.201.912.559.2
Arby's Plain Biscuit000.711.20.042.235.2
Arby's Cinnamon Bites0.950.1210.60.640.651324.5
Arby's Plain Croissant0.410.283.60.010.044.330.9
Arby's macaroni and cheese0.030.020.080.060.280.4817.4
Boston Market cornbread0.630.3214.81.30.1716.732.1
Boston Market macaroni and cheese0.020.010.0620.172.311.9
Boston Market vegetable stuffing0.560.160.260.230.461.615.7
Burger King Plain Biscuit002.50.590.043.333.3
Burger King Cini-minis with icing0.050.0128.50.450.032925.5
Burger King Cini-minis without icing0.060.0115.50.570.0416.232.1
Burger King croissant0.410.330.131.30.052.243.8
Burger King French toast sticks (plain)0.6519.20.010.6611.529.1
Burger King oatmeal, kids order0.020.024.11.90.026.112.4
Burger King oatmeal, maple and brown sugar3.239.71.70.0217.113.1
Burger King oatmeal, original0.040.040.312.10.042.517.5
Burger King pancakes and syrup3.82.13.12.30.831223.2
Burger King home-style Caesar croutons1.41.10.711.10.214.454.1
Burger King BK Veggie Burger with cheese1.51.50.650.120.524.411.7
Burger King BK Veggie Burger without cheese1.61.60.680.010.554.512.3
Chick-fil-A Plain Biscuit004.81.20.05639.9
Chick-fil-A cinnamon cluster0.060.0130.70.50.0431.328.7
Chick-fil-A multigrain oatmeail, with fruit and nuts0.930.849.40011.110.3
Chick-fil-A multigrain oatmeal0.040.032.7002.812.4
Chick-fil-A harvest nut granola55.614.100.226.221.3
Chipotle cilantro lime brown rice0.060.050.36000.4719.2
Chipotle chips0.420.130.5200.141.255.8
Chipotle crispy corn tortilla0.10.110.10.11.554.6
Chipotle cilantro lime rice0.060.050.04000.1521.7
Chipotle soft corn tortilla000.5500.330.8838.3
Chipotle burrito size flour tortilla0.080.030.6603.64.442.5
Chipotle taco size corn tortilla0.080.030.6603.64.442.5
Church's Fried Chicken honey butter biscuit001.81.70.053.538.1
Church's Fried Chicken cajun rice000.01000.017.4
Domino's cheese pizza, Brooklyn style0.520.51.30.150.022.617.2
Domino's Vegi Feast pizza, Brooklyn style0.670.6110.120.012.511.5
Domino's bread sticks0.290000.050.4434.2
Domino's Brooklyn style crust002.200.052.341
Domino's cheesy bread001.50.050.051.728.2
Domino's deep dish crust0.050.010.360.20.390.9939.8
Domino's cheese pizza, deep dish0.390.350.520.220.231.823.7
Domino's Vegi Feast pizza, deep dish0.540.480.510.170.171.917.3
Domino's cheese pizza, hand tossed0.380.371.50.120.032.522.9
Domino's Vegi Feast pizza, hand tossed0.540.491.20.090.022.416.4
Domino's hand tossed crust002.200.052.240.3
Domino's cheese pizza, thin crust0.550.540.530.170.021.918.4
Domino's Vegi Feast pizza, thin crust0.70.640.510.120.012.111.8
Domino's thin crust000.1500.060.1950.1
Hardee's Biscuit 'N' Gravy Biscuit1.900.051.70.023.615.1
Hardee's Cinnamon 'N' Raisin Biscuit4.91.514.80.060.0321.426.9
Hardee's Made from Scratch Biscuit4.900.1100.055.137
Hardee's Plain Sunrise Croissant0.104.61.50.056.239.8
Hardee's pancakes3.222.70.240.688.929
Hardee's Veg It Thickburger (hold the patty)1.41.50.290.090.77414.9
Jack In The Box Plain Biscuit000.70.650.051.637.7
Jack In The Box mini pancakes2.71.530.260.758.227.1
Jack In The Box spicy corn sticks0.190.180.7800.071.250.5
Jack In The Box croutons000.1700.070.2157
KFC croutons1.41.10.711.10.214.454.1
KFC biscuit003.40.180.053.739
KFC macaroni and cheese0.020.010.050.160.190.4314.2
KFC cornbread muffin0.220.0418.51.60.0620.431.8
KFC macaroni salad0.190.164.700.175.311.1
Little Caesars crazy bread0.320.010.010.010.060.5138.3
Little Caesars Italian cheese bread0.220.010.010.070.040.5225.5
Little Caesars cheese pizza, Baby Pan! Pan!0.20.20.070.080.040.6920.9
Little Caesars cheese pizza, deep dish0.190.190.080.070.040.6623.4
Little Caesars cheese pizza0.180.180.460.070.04121.3
Little Caesars veggie pizza0.450.40.510.060.031.517.1
Long John Silver's breadstick0.390000.060.5846.9
Long John Silver's crumblies000.0600.030.0848.1
Long John Silver's hushpuppies0.450.33.700.064.629.2
Long John Silver's rice0.120.080.4800.050.7420.7
McDonald's plain biscuit001.41.10.052.939.1
McDonald's Cinnamon Melts0.050.0128.80.470.0329.426.9
McDonald's plain English muffin0.720.75002.43.840.5
McDonald's hotcakes with margarine and syrup7.63.83.70.322.417.921
McDonald's hotcakes, plain1.505.40.461.38.630.2
McDonald's Apple Cinnamon Walnut Oatmeal0.340.75.50.1506.79.6
McDonald's Fruit & Maple Oatmeal with brown sugar1.61.870.12010.19.3
McDonald's Fruit & Maple Oatmeal without brown sugar1.61.740.1207.19.3
McDonald's croutons0.730.810.311.20.113.264.5
Panda Express Chow Mein0.420.282.800.263.919.1
Panda Express cream cheese rangoon0.0600.10.90.041.132.6
Panda Express fried rice0.190.050.3400.010.5923.7
Panda Express steamed rice000.04000.0430.1
Panda Express veggie spring roll0.390.30.4300.021.219.4
Papa John's bread stick000.1400.060.1745.1
Papa John's cheese sticks000.090.070.030.2927.9
Pape John's garlic parmesan bread stick00.010.1400.060.1942
Papa John's cheese pizza, original crust0.130.130.090.060.040.5126.2
Papa John's Garden Fresh pizza, original crust0.370.260.110.040.030.8620.4
Papa John's Spinach Alfredo pizza, original crust0.020.010.110.130.040.3528.7
Papa John's Tuscan Six Cheese pizza, original crust0.130.130.090.160.050.5824.6
Papa John's cheese pizza, thin crust0.180.180.440.080.04120.2
Papa John's Garden Fresh pizza, thin crust0.480.340.370.050.031.314.6
Papa John's Spinach Alfredo pizza, thin crust0.030.020.520.190.030.8623.6
Papa John's Tuscan Six Cheese pizza, thin crust0.180.180.420.220.041.118.9
Pizza Hut bread stick0.340.010.010.040.060.5740
Pizza Hut cheese bread stick0.270.010.010.090.050.5931.4
Pizza Hut Fit 'N Delicious green pepper, red onion, & tomato pizza0.70.660.520.050.05219.4
Pizza Hut cheese pizza, hand tossed0.390.390.520.090.051.623.8
Pizza Hut Veggie Lover's pizza, hand tossed0.810.750.60.070.042.419.7
Pizza Hut cheese pizza, pan0.360.360.090.080.05123.9
Pizza Hut Veggie Lover's pizza, pan0.780.720.240.070.041.920.4
Pizza Hut Personal Pan, cheese0.340.340.10.090.05127.1
Pizza Hut Personal Pan, Veggie Lover's 0.730.680.240.080.051.924.1
Pizza Hut cheese pizza, stuffed crust0.250.250.520.090.041.324.1
Pizza Hut Veggie Lover's pizza, stuffed crust0.540.50.560.080.041.820.6
Pizza Hut cheese pizza, Thin and Crispy0.50.50.560.110.061.925.2
Pizza Hut Veggie Lover's pizza, Thin and Crispy0.970.890.620.080.052.719.2
SONIC French toast sticks0.640.97500.637.329.5
Subway wheat English muffin0.771.3000.92321
Subway flatbread0.390000.060.5846.9
Subway Hearty Italian bread0.390000.060.5846.9
Subway Italian Herbs & Cheese bread0.3700.020.050.070.6144.6
Subway Honey Oat bread1.71.93.84.30.131237.2
Subway Italian (white) bread0.390000.060.5846.9
Subway Monterey Cheddar bread0.3700.020.020.070.644.1
Subway Parmesan Oregano bread0.410000.070.6348.8
Subway Roasted Garlic bread0.390.046.100.066.745
Subway 9-grain Wheat bread1.92.5001.76.136.2
Subway wrap bread0.080.030.6603.64.442.5
Subway Veggie Delite Sandwich, no mayo1.51.80.060.150.824.417.5
Taco Bell Cinnabon delights0.09023.10.980.0324.223.4
Taco Bell cantina bowl, veggie0.240.331.20.040.011.811.2
Taco Bell Bean Burrito0.340.370.60.021.42.721.1
Taco Bell black bean burrito0.250.310.420.041.32.320.8
Taco Bell cantina veggie burrito0.20.231.20.040.912.617
Taco Bell 7-Layer Burrito0.230.220.350.081.1218.7
Taco Bell griller, loaded potato0.160.130.410.381.52.523.5
Taco Bell Nachos, with cheese sauce0.230.110.251.30.091.929.7
Taco Bell Cheesy Nachos0.280.110.310.770.121.636.3
Taco Bell Cheese Quesadilla0.040.020.550.331.92.921.8
Taco Bell Cheese Roll-Up0.040.020.360.41.82.720.9
Taco Bell Crispy Potato Soft Taco0.380.330.550.021.22.523.3
Taco Bell Tostada0.430.530.460.020.061.511.8
Taco Bell black bean and rice0.010.010.29000.315.7
Taco Bell chips & guacamole0.650.480.3700.091.624.5
Taco Bell chips & pico de gallo0.820.90.3100.092.124.4
Taco Bell chips & corn salsa0.510.31.100.22.331.3
Taco Bell Mexican rice0.010.020.07000.122.3
Taco John's Bean Burrito0.170.140.540.021.52.321.1
Taco John's Cheesy Quesadilla Melt0.360.440.440.071.83.120.3
Taco John's nachos0.180.060.220.510.06124.9
Taco John's chips and queso0.140.040.170.760.051.219.3
Taco John's Mexican rice0.550.380.14001.120.3
Wendy's gourmet croutons1.41.10.711.10.214.454.1
Amaranth, cooked0.0800.4000.4816.2
Barley, pearled, cooked0.110.070.2100.070.4621.8
Barley, pearled, dry0.30.20.600.21.362.2
Bulgur, canned0.010.010.06000.113.9
Bulgur, home cooked0.010.010.06000.113.9
Corn dumplings0.340.050.21.10.061.723.7
Corn sticks, boiled (guanimes)2.22.2600.0410.616.4
Couscous, cooked0.090.090.45000.6320.8
Couscous, dry0.30.31.5002.169.3
Hominy, canned0.280.17100.131.810.4
Hominy, whole kernel0.280.17100.131.810.4
Kamut, cooked0.370.080.2302.93.522.7
Kasha, cooked0.0500.45000.5116.7
Millet, cooked0.190.060.1900.030.4820.1
Angel hair pasta, spinach, cooked in salted water000.0800.030.1125
Angel hair pasta, white, cooked in salted water0.040.030.0900.40.5626
Angel hair pasta, whole wheat, cooked in salted water0.20.10.100.30.821.9
Cellophane noodles, fried00000011.5
Cellophane noodles, cooked in salted water00000020.6
Chow fun rice noodles, cooked in salted water000.09000.0924.1
Chow mein noodles, crisp type000.7700.310.9463.4
Spinach noodles, cooked in salted water0.3900.2800.120.7123.1
Egg noodles, cooked in salted water0.0700.0400.30.423.6
Fettuccini noodles, spinach, cooked in salted water0.3900.2800.120.7123.1
Fettuccini noodles, white, egg-type, cooked in salted water0.0700.0400.30.423.6
Fettuccini noodles, white, without egg, cooked in salted water0.040.030.0900.40.5626
Fettuccini noodles, whole wheat, cooked in salted water0.20.10.100.30.821.9
Fideos, spinach, cooked in salted water000.0800.030.1125
Fideos, white, cooked in salted water0.040.030.0900.40.5626
Fideos, whole wheat, cooked in salted water0.20.10.100.30.821.9
Lasagna noodles, spinach, cooked in salted water000.0800.030.1125
Lasagna noodles, white, cooked in salted water0.040.030.0900.40.5626
Lasagna noodles, whole wheat, cooked in salted water0.20.10.100.30.821.9
Linguini noodles, spinach, cooked in salted water000.0800.030.1125
Linguini noodles, white, cooked in salted water0.040.030.0900.40.5626
Linguini noodles, whole wheat, cooked in salted water0.20.10.100.30.821.9
Macaroni noodles, low protein, cooked in salted water00000031.3
Macaroni noodles, spinach, cooked in salted water000.0800.030.1125
Macaroni noodles, white, cooked in salted water0.040.030.0900.40.5626
Macaroni noodles, whole wheat, cooked in salted water0.20.10.100.30.821.9
Manicotti noodles, spinach, cooked in salted water000.0800.030.1125
Manicotti noodles, white, cooked in salted water0.040.030.0900.40.5626
Manicotti noodles, whole wheat, cooked in salted water0.20.10.100.30.821.9
Pasta, packaged seasoned mix0.360.060.063.30.54.317.5
Orzo, spinach, cooked in salted water000.0800.030.1125
Orzo, white, cooked in salted water0.040.030.0900.40.5626
Orzo, whole wheat, cooked in salted water0.20.10.100.30.821.9
Rice noodles, fried000.05000.0513.5
Rice noodles, cooked in salted water000.09000.0924.1
Rigatoni, spinach, cooked in salted water000.0800.030.1125
Rigatoni, white, cooked in salted water0.040.030.0900.40.5626
Rigatoni, whole wheat, cooked in salted water0.20.10.100.30.821.9
Rotini, spinach, cooked in salted water000.0800.030.1125
Rotini, white, cooked in salted water0.040.030.0900.40.5626
Rotini, whole wheat, cooked in salted water0.20.10.100.30.821.9
Soba noodles, buckwheat based, cooked in salted water0.0500.42000.4718.4
Somen noodles, wheat based, fried000.0500.020.0614.7
Somen noodles, wheat based, cooked in salted water000.0800.030.1126.3
Spaghetti noodles, spinach, cooked in salted water000.0800.030.1125
Spaghetti noodles, white, cooked in salted water0.040.030.0900.40.5626
Spaghetti noodles, whole wheat, cooked in salted water0.20.10.100.30.821.9
Noodles, egg noodle substitute (cholesterol free, no yolk), cooked in salted water0.040.030.0900.40.5626
Vermicelli noodles, spinach, cooked in salted water000.0800.030.1125
Vermicelli noodles, white, cooked in salted water0.040.030.0900.40.5626
Vermicelli noodles, whole wheat, cooked in salted water0.20.10.100.30.821.9
Quinoa, cooked0.920.210.9100217.3
Basmati rice, cooked in salted water00000025.6
Brown rice, cooked in beef broth000.36000.3519.3
Brown rice, cooked in chicken broth000.35000.3519.3
Brown rice, cooked with milk0.010.010.364.20.014.619.3
Brown rice, cooked in salted water000.35000.3519.3
Brown rice, steamed000.35000.3519.3
Brown and wild rice mixture0.040.040.34000.4118.9
Moros y Cristianos (white rice with black beans)0.20.160.24000.616
White bean stew with sofrito0.120.090.07000.2818.2
Arroz con coco (Hispanic rice cooked in coconut milk, unsweetened)0.2203.2003.416.5
Almojabanas (rice meal fritters with cheese)0.20.010.052.70.043.132.2
Asopao de gandules (pigeon peas with rice stew)0.390.410.09000.855
Arroz guisado (rice with tomatoes, green peppers, & onions)0.160.120.07000.3529
Arroz con cebollas (Hispanic rice with onions)10.570.490.0802.111.3
Arroz con gandules y jamon (rice with pigeon peas and ham)0.40.320.22000.9413.4
Arroz con gandules (rice with pigeon peas without ham)0.440.350.16000.9614.8
Congri (rice and red beans)0.260.220.16000.6415.3
Rice, packaged seasoned mix0.10.070.120.0300.3220.7
Rice with corn0.160.130.340.040.020.6918.6
Creamed rice000.031.401.417.6
Rice croquette or fried rice cake0.360.220.13000.915
Dirty rice0.370.290.190.0200.98.6
Fried rice, unknown ingredients0.310.130.4100.010.8613.6
Fried rice, vegetables only, no meat0.310.130.4100.010.8613.6
Rice and gravy0.020.020.04000.0818
Rice with raisins2.72.90.070.0205.920.1
Risotto0.210.140.110.010.010.666.5
Risotto with carrots or dark green vegetables0.250.190.170.010.010.785.6
Risotto with vegetables other than dark green0.260.230.150.010.010.815.6
Rice-a-Roni, all flavors0.090.060.110.0300.2918.6
Spanish rice (Mexican rice), without meat1.11.20.54002.910.4
Rice stuffing2.32.40.43005.313.8
Rice dish with tomato sauce0.770.550.10.0101.414.7
Rice with vegetable medley0.220.240.080.040.010.5616.5
Sticky rice, cooked in salted water000000.0520
Instant rice, white, cooked in beef broth000.0100024.5
Instant rice, white, cooked in chicken broth00000024.5
Instant rice, white cooked with milk0.010.010.0150.01524.5
Instant rice, white, cooked in salted water00000024.5
Parboiled rice (converted), cooked in beef broth0.010.020.09000.1125
Parboiled rice (converted), cooked in chicken broth0.010.020.08000.1125
Parboiled rice (converted), cooked with milk0.020.030.095.20.015.325
Parboiled rice (converted), cooked in salted water0.010.020.08000.1125
White rice, cooked in beef broth000.04000.0323
White rice, cooked in chicken broth000.03000.0323
White rice, cooked with milk0.010.010.045.20.015.323
White rice, cooked in salted water000.03000.0323
White rice, steamed000.03000.0323
White and wild rice mixture0.040.040.09000.1721.7
Spaetzle (spatzen)0.1500.040.40.020.612
Teff, cooked0.20.130.17000.59.9
Wheat bran, unprocessed0.050.050.2900.030.4116.1
Cracked whole wheat00.050.36000.4158.6
Wheat germ, crude0.70.57.400.18.720.4
Wheat germ, toasted0.570.416.100.087.128.6
Wheat gluten00000013.2
Wheat, home ground00.050.36000.4158.6
Hard red spring wheat00.050.36000.4155.4
Hard red winter wheat00.050.36000.4158.6
Rolled wheat, cooked as cereal0.010.010.06000.0811.1
Spelt, cooked0.320.090.2201.92.620.3
Spelt, dry0.840.240.5905.26.853.9
Sprouted wheat0.690.694.1005.535.9
Soft red winter wheat00.050.36000.4161.3
Wild rice, cooked in beef broth0.20.20.34000.7318.8
Wild rice, cooked in chicken broth0.20.20.33000.7318.8
Wild rice, cooked with milk0.210.210.3450.015.818.8
Wild rice, cooked in salted water0.20.20.33000.7318.8
Wild rice, steamed0.20.20.33000.7318.8
Amaranth, dry0.270.011.400.011.757.3
Hulled barley0.050.050.4600.240.841.4
Corn bran, dry0000006.6
Rice bran, dry0.20.20.5000.927
Buckwheat groats, dry0.201.7001.962.8
Bulgur, dry0.040.040.26000.4156.7
Arrowhead Mills Bear Mush, dry00.050.36000.4158.6
Arrowhead Mills Instant Oatmeal, flavored, dry00.0115.20015.253.1
Arrowhead Mills 4 Grain Plus Flax, dry0.110.090.7100.050.9756.5
Arrowhead Mills Organic Instant Oatmeal with Flax, dry0.04012.30012.446.6
Arrowhead Mills Instant Oatmeal, plain, dry000.99000.9957.9
Arrowhead Mills Rice & Shine, dry000.8000.8565.4
Arrowhead Mills 7 Grain, dry0.210.252.200.042.946.3
CoCo Wheats, dry00.010.3900.070.4867.1
Cream of Wheat, Instant, Chocolate, dry0.30.2638.900.0439.438.6
Cream of Wheat, Instant, Fruit and Cream Flavors, dry0.920.0138.620.843.131.4
Cream of Wheat, Instant, Healthy Grain, dry0.030.030.540.030.060.6951.4
Cream of Wheat, 1 Minute, dry000.4100.10.5167.7
Cream of Wheat, Instant, Other Flavors, dry0.30.2539.400.044038.9
Cream of Wheat, Instant, Plain, dry0.020.010.2200.050.370.8
Cream of Wheat, 10 Minute, dry0.010.010.1600.050.272.5
Cream of Wheat, 2 1/2 Minutes, dry000.3900.070.4766.9
Cream of Wheat, Whole Grain, dry0.010.010.3800.060.4754.7
Farina, dry000.3900.070.4766.9
Maypo Cream Farina, dry000.3900.070.4766.9
Maypo Instant Maple Oatmeal, dry0.030.051000.011050.8
Maltex, dry0.270.060.3501.72.361.6
Maypo Rice Hot Cereal, dry000.12000.1281.2
Maypo Vermont Style Maple Oatmeal, dry0.030.048.600.018.753.3
Wheatena, dry0.060.060.39000.5262.4
Instant oatmeal, flavored, dry0.020.0330.100.0130.237.7
Instant oatmeal, plain, dry0.10.110.10.11.556.7
Kasha, dry0.201.7001.962.8
Kashi Heart to Heart Instant Oatmeal, Apple Cinnamon, dry0.270.6426.60027.539
Kashi GoLean Instant Hot Cereal, Honey & Cinnamon, dry1.71.311.600.7515.536.6
Kashi Heart to Heart Instant Oatmeal, Golden Maple, dry 0.10.126.30026.540.4
Kashi Pilaf, dry0.110.070.7900.07157.2
Kashi GoLean Hot Cereal, Truly Vanilla, dry 0.410.3912.40.080.0513.533.8
Malt-O-Meal, Chocolate, dry00.0118.900.0618.953.8
Malt-O-Meal, Creamy Hot Wheat, dry000.3900.070.4766.9
Malt-O-Meal, Maple & Brown Sugar, dry0.30.1728.500.3629.349.7
Malt-O-Meal, Plain, dry000.400.070.4868.8
Oat bran, dry0.060.11.100.021.545.9
Quaker Instant Oatmeal Real Medleys, Apple Walnut, dry1.21.227.600.012929.5
Quaker Instant Oatmeal Real Medleys, Cherry Pistachio, dry1.41.219.21.40.0323.332.8
Quaker Instant Oatmeal Express, dry0033.90033.937.5
Quaker Organic Instant Oatmeal, Flavored, dry0027.50027.542.4
Quaker Instant Oatmeal, High Fiber, dry0.17013.900.5114.548.4
Quaker Instant Oatmeal, Lower Sugar, dry009.7009.751.1
Quaker Multi-Grain, dry0.080.060.6200.040.8253.4
Quaker Instant Oatmeal Real Medleys, Peach Almond, dry1.11.122.100.0124.335.4
Quaker Organic Instant Oatmeal, Plain, dry000.99000.9957.9
Quaker Instant Oatmeal Real Medleys, Summer Berry, dry2.32.411.62.50.0118.942.5
Quaker Instant Oatmeal, Weight Control, dry0.1700.640.090.511.453.5
Red River Hot Cereal, dry0.130.070.55000.7550.8
Cream of Rice, dry000.12000.1281.2
Rolled wheat, dry0.050.050.31000.4261.1
Cornbread mix, dry0.710.4119.700.2120.342.7
Corn grits, instant, flavored, dry001.90.2202.158.3
Corn grits, instant, plain, dry001.5001.567.1
Corn grits, white, dry000.57000.5768.2
000.57000.5768.2
Corn grits, yellow, dry0.220.070.2700.080.6474.8
0.220.070.2700.080.6474.8
Cornmeal, white, self-rising, dry0.510.160.6500.171.566.2
Cornmeal, yellow, self-rising, dry000.64000.6467.1
Cornmeal, white, degermed, dry0.560.170.6800.191.673.3
Cornmeal, white, whole grain, dry0.220.070.2700.080.6469
Cornmeal, yellow, whole grain, dry0.220.070.2700.080.6469
0.560.170.6800.191.673.3
Cornmeal, yellow, degermed, dry0.560.170.6800.191.673.3
0.560.170.6800.191.673.3
Croquette, without meat or vegetable0.650.630.052.40.464.219.8
Cornstarch00000090.2
Egg roll wrapper0.0200.1700.070.2355.4
Almond flour0.070.04400.094.20.87
Arrowroot flour00000084.8
Barley flour0.040.040.4200.210.856.4
Barley bran flour0000000.1
Bisquick7.400.1600.077.655.2
Bisquick, reduced fat007.200.077.256.2
Barley malt flour20.31.705958.6
Bread flour000.26000.3169.8
Buckwheat flour0.201.7002.658
Barley flour, whole grain0.140.10.4300.180.8654.3
Cake or pastry flour0.610.310.41001.375.8
Chickpea flour00.839.50010.937.4
Corn masa flour, masa harina0.250.24100.091.666
0.250.24100.091.666
Corn masa flour, white0.250.24100.091.666
Corn masa flour, white, unenriched0.250.24100.091.666
0.250.24100.091.666
Corn masa flour, yellow00000066
00000066
Corn masa flour, whole grain, blue0.10.091.200.161.663.9
Corn masa flour, whole grain, white0.220.070.2700.080.6466.4
Corn masa flour, whole grain, yellow0.220.070.2700.080.6466.4
Gluten free all-purpose flour000.51000.5473.1
Graham flour00.050.35000.4159.7
Kamut flour0.860.180.5206.68.252.4
Low protein baking mix flour0.050.0310.100.0310.271.4
Millet flour1.300.300.111.769.9
Oat flour, partially debranned0.100.5000.858.4
Oat flour, whole grain000.99000.9957.9
Pima Indian pinole flour00000063
Potato flour0.950.811.7003.567.1
Quinoa flour2.80.622.7006.152.2
Brown rice flour000.8000.8565.4
White rice flour0.020.010.0400.030.1277.6
Rye flour,in recipes not containing yeast0.060.120.900.021.150.6
Rye flour, in recipes containing yeast0.060.120.900.021.150.6
Self-rising flour000.2100.090.2671.4
Semolina flour, enriched0.040.030.600.090.7267.6
Semolina flour0.040.030.600.090.7267.6
Sorgum flour1.50.050.34001.971.4
Spelt flour0.840.240.5905.26.853.9
Soft whole wheat flour00.120.900160.4
Triticale flour0.140.120.3700.350.9858
White all-purpose flour, enriched000.2200.090.2773
White all-purpose flour, unenriched000.2200.090.2773
Whole wheat flour, use in recipes containing yeast00.050.36000.4157.8
White whole wheat flour00.050.36000.4157.8
Millet, dry0.60.20.600.11.562.9
Macaroni, low protein, dry00000086.1
Oatmeal, regular or quick, dry000.99000.9957.9
Oatmeal, steel cut, dry000.99000.9957.9
Pancake mix (add water only), white2.70100.862.51656.2
Pancake mix (add water only), whole wheat1.81.618.500.422.534.8
Pancake mix (add milk, fat, egg), buckwheat11.10.763.30.087.255.6
Pancake mix (add milk, fat, egg), white00.022.500.092.264.7
Pancake mix (add milk, fat, egg), whole wheat0.090.092.700.092.954.8
Pizza crust, white, thick000.1500.060.1950.4
Pizza crust, white, thin000.9600.060.9945.4
Pizza crust, whole wheat, thick0.430.510.2300.051.246.7
Pizza crust, whole wheat, thin0.430.510.2300.051.246.7
Pot sticker wrapper0.0200.1700.070.2355.4
Quinoa, dry2.80.622.7006.152.2
Brown rice, uncooked000.85000.8564.9
White rice, uncooked0.020.020.08000.120
Rye, whole grain, dry0.160.110.71000.9849.6
Sorghum1.71.60.4100.32460.7
Spring roll wrapper0.040.020.1500.040.2770.4
Stuffing mix, corn bread, dry1.810.6501.34.864.9
Stuffing mix, dry2.70.371.41.72.38.362.8
Tapioca, dry0.50.252.400.253.488.2
Teff, dry0.730.470.6200.011.836.6
Wild rice, uncooked0.680.680.67002.566
Wonton wrapper0.0200.1700.070.2355.4
Yellow corn, dry grain0.220.070.2700.080.6466.3
Potato gnocchi0.130.110.090.620.010.9614.6
Lasagna, homemade, cheese, no vegetables0.760.791.10.080.212.912.5
Lasagna, homemade, spinach, no meat110.250.250.172.79.6
Manicotti, cheese filled, tomato sauce 0.560.330.160.590.171.911.1
Manicotti, spinach and cheese filled, tomato sauce0.520.310.170.530.151.79.9
Nachos, with beans0.070.020.4700.030.5816
Nachos, with beans and cheese0.050.020.430.040.050.5713.5
Nachos, with cheese0.190.060.360.130.170.8624.6
Frozen pizza, cheese, deep dish0.910.920.120.090.072.223.2
Frozen pizza, cheese, flatbread crust1.11.10.430.280.07317.6
Frozen pizza, cheese, French bread crust0.010.011.10.110.481.627.6
Frozen pizza, cheese, garlic bread crust0.80.820.540.120.072.422.9
Frozen pizza, cheese, rising crust0.870.880.130.120.082.225
Frozen pizza, cheese, thin wheat crust0.790.810.490.080.052.317.7
Frozen pizza, cheese, thin white crust0.90.910.460.150.082.619.4
Frozen pizza, cheese, traditional crust0.880.90.520.370.072.822.5
Frozen pizza, vegetable, flatbread crust0.120.080.550.170.030.9922.7
Frozen pizza, vegetable, French bread crust0.330.360.910.070.391.921.9
Frozen pizza, vegetable, rising crust0.150.170.070.390.030.8721.6
Frozen pizza, vegetable, thin crust0.930.940.50.060.072.618.7
Frozen pizza, vegetable, traditional crust, light0.960.980.441.80.064.216.7
Frozen pizza, vegetable, traditional crust, regular1.51.50.680.120.083.922.2
Pizza, homemade or restaurant, green pepper, thick crust or deep dish1.21.20.340.050.062.925.7
Pizza, homemade or restaurant, green pepper, thin crust0.770.580.590.10.032.221.3
Pizza, homemade or restaurant, green pepper, extra cheese, thick crust or deep dish1.11.10.320.060.062.723.9
Pizza, homemade or restaurant, green pepper, extra cheese, thin crust 0.660.50.510.130.03218.5
Pizza, homemade or restaurant, mushrooms or onions, thick crust or deep dish1.21.20.390.050.072.926.3
Pizza, homemade or restaurant, mushrooms or onions, thin crust0.810.570.690.110.032.422.4
Pizza, homemade or restaurant, mushrooms or onions, extra cheese, thick crust or deep dish1.11.10.360.070.062.824.4
Pizza, homemade or restaurant, mushrooms or onions, extra cheese, thin crust0.70.490.590.130.032.119.3
Pizza, homemade or restaurant, cheese, thick crust or deep dish1.21.20.360.050.072.927.4
Pizza, homemade or restaurant, cheese, thin crust0.710.50.660.120.032.224.6
Pizza, homemade or restaurant, cheese, extra cheese, thick crust or deep dish1.11.10.330.070.062.725.4
Pizza, homemade or restaurant, cheese, extra cheese, thin crust0.60.420.560.150.03220.9
Pizza, homemade or restaurant, olives, thick crust or deep dish110.310.040.062.523.6
Pizza, homemade or restaurant, olives, thin crust0.520.370.480.090.031.618.1
Pizza, homemade or restaurant, olives, extra cheese, thick crust or deep dish0.950.950.290.060.052.422.1
Pizza, homemade or restaurant, olives, extra cheese, thin crust0.460.330.430.110.021.516
Pizza, homemade or restaurant, taco, without meat, thick crust or deep dish110.390.030.082.624.3
Pizza, homemade or restaurant, taco, without meat, thin crust 0.640.470.690.070.081.921.9
Pizza, homemade or restaurant, mixed vegetables, thick crust or deep dish1.21.10.380.040.062.923.1
Pizza, homemade or restaurant, mixed vegetables, thin crust0.870.650.620.080.022.417.4
Pizza, homemade or restaurant, mixed vegetables, extra cheese, thick crust or deep dish1.11.10.360.060.052.721.7
Pizza, homemade or restaurant, mixed vegetables, extra cheese, thin crust0.780.570.550.110.022.215.4
Pizza, homemade or restaurant, white, thick crust or deep dish 000.760.130.070.9645.4
Pizza, homemade or restaurant, white, thin crust000.760.150.070.9843.3
Pizza, from packaged mix, without meat1.51.40.140.010.053.129.5
Pizza rolls or bites, cheese0.620.610.620.130.03227.3
Quesadilla (two tortillas and filling), cheese, corn tortilla 0.090.110.390.090.220.8719
Quesadilla, cheese, white flour tortilla (two tortilla and filling)0.130.130.440.091.92.621.1
Quesadilla (two tortilla and filling), cheese, whole wheat flour tortilla 0.090.130.790.090.061.119.7
Quesadilla (two tortillas and filling), meat and cheese, corn tortilla 0.070.080.30.070.170.6614.6
Quesadilla, meat and cheese, white flour tortilla (two tortillas and filling)0.10.10.340.071.4216.2
Quesadilla (two tortillas and filling), meat and cheese, whole wheat flour tortilla 0.070.10.60.070.050.8515.1
Cheese ravioli, with cream sauce0.10.010.052.10.022.313.6
Cheese ravioli, no sauce0.140.020.070.670.030.9217.9
Cheese ravioli, with tomato sauce0.820.751.40.430.043.511.6
Spinach ravioli, with cream sauce0.110.030.071.90.022.113.5
Spinach ravioli, no sauce0.170.050.090.340.030.6617.9
Spinach ravioli, with tomato sauce0.830.761.40.210.043.311.5
Squash or pumpkin ravioli, with cream sauce0.190.110.141.80.022.213.2
Squash or pumpkin ravioli, no sauce0.270.160.20.310.020.9617
Squash or pumpkin ravioli, with tomato sauce0.870.81.40.20.043.311.3
Samosa (stuffed and fried pastry shell), without meat0.480.410.2500.011.116.1
Spaghetti, with carbonara sauce0.330.130.190.110.311.119.6
Spaghetti, with red clam sauce0.310.350.0500.180.8812.6
Spaghetti, with canned tomato sauce, no meat or poultry2.62.20.040.20.135.28.6
Spaghetti, with white clam sauce0.150.110.111.20.221.815.5
Sushi, California roll0.130.151.800.042.110.7
Sushi rice0.010.02400430.9
Sushi, with vegetables0.140.076.6006.825.9
Sushi, with vegetables in seaweed0.210.134.2004.617.5
Taco, hard corn shell, with beans, cheese0.310.340.370.040.031.111.3
Taco, hard corn shell, with beans, no cheese0.350.380.380.020.021.212.6
Taco, soft corn shell, with beans, cheese0.290.310.310.020.07110.3
Taco, soft corn shell, with beans, no cheese0.320.350.3200.06111.4
Taco, hard flour shell, with beans, cheese0.280.30.330.020.71.611.4
Taco, hard flour shell, with beans, no cheese0.310.330.3400.761.712.6
Taco, soft flour shell, with beans, cheese 0.290.310.340.020.731.711.8
Taco, soft flour shell, with beans, no cheese0.330.340.3500.791.813.1
Tamale, homemade, without meat or cheese0.180.210.2400.020.6616
Tortellini, cheese filled, no sauce0.190.050.090.650.03117.3
Tortellini, cheese filled, tomato sauce 0.810.521.10.420.022.910.8
Tortellini, spinach and meat filled, no sauce0.390.050.080.020.030.5718.9
Tortellini, spinach and meat filled, tomato sauce0.630.390.310.020.171.513.1
Tostadas, bean 0.410.450.280.020.051.28.5
Fried wonton, cream cheese filled0.0800.082.20.032.427.1
Fried wonton, no filling0.3300.1100.050.4737.7
Gorp (nuts, seeds and dried fruit)11.311.94.600.0227.84.1
Nuts, seeds, dried fruit and candy11.311.94.600.0227.84.1
Nuts, seeds, and dried fruit11.311.94.600.0227.84.1
Peanut butter and banana sandwich2.832.600.538.917.1
Peanut butter sandwich1.11.52.80.010.956.426.7
Peanut butter and jelly sandwich3.22.36.10.011.513.122.2
Cereal party mix, store bought0.210.076.400.16.759.5
Cheez-It Party Mix0.210.076.400.16.759.5
Quaker Snack Mix, Baked Cheddar 0.210.19.20.80.2510.552.8
Quaker Snack Mix, Baked Traditional 0.280.149.400.3110.151.2
Quaker Snack Mix, Kid's Mix2.62.715.700.0721.139.5
Quaker Sweet Snack Mix, Cinnamon Crunch 1.30.118.900.8421.140
Quaker Sweet Snack Mix, Honey Graham0.070.042100.0221.139.2
Cheerios Snack Mix, all flavors0.310.6415.100.1116.156.3
Chex 100 Calorie Snack, Cheddar0.310.6415.100.1116.156.3
Chex 100 Calorie Snack, Chocolate Caramel1.13.324.10.010.1228.546.1
Chex 100 Calorie Snack, Strawberry Yogurt2.62.715.700.0721.139.5
Chex Mix, Bold Party Blend002.700.072.760.6
Chex Mix, Cheddar0.210.076.400.16.759.5
Chex Mix, Hot 'n Spicy0.370.012.500.333.258.3
Chex Mix, Peanut Lovers'0.590.625.900.097.251.5
Chex Mix, Traditional0.210.076.400.16.759.5
Chex Mix Sweet 'n Salty, Caramel Crunch0.310.6415.100.1116.156.3
Chex Mix Sweet 'n Salty, Honey Nut0.210.076.400.16.759.5
Chex Mix Sweet 'n Salty, Trail Mix2.62.715.700.0721.139.5
Select Chex Mix, Chocolate Peanut Butter2.62.715.700.0721.139.5
Select Chex Mix, Chocolate Turtle2.53.123.80.490.0930.136.3
Simply Chex, Cheddar0.210.076.400.16.759.5
Gardetto's Snack Mix, Italian Cheese Blend0.3102.91.50.294.957.5
Gardetto's Snack Mix, Special Italian Recipe002.700.072.760.6
Gardetto's Snak-ens, Original Recipe0.010.010.2400.070.2962
Gardetto's Snak-ens, Original Recipe, reduced fat0.370.012.500.333.258.3
Cereal party mix, homemade0.220.154.10.110.234.932.9
Cheese balls0.310.090.386.10.11740
Barbara's Bakery Cheese Puff Bakes, Original0.320.10.392.40.113.441.4
Barbara's Bakery Cheese Puff Bakes, White Cheddar0.320.10.392.40.113.441.4
Barbara's Bakery Cheese Puffs, Jalapeno0.380.120.472.40.133.549.5
Barbara's Bakery Cheese Puffs, Original0.380.120.472.40.133.549.5
Cheetos Asteroids, 100 Calorie Mini Bites 0.380.120.472.40.133.549.5
Cheetos Asteroids, Flamin' Hot0.310.090.386.10.11740
Cheetos Baked! Crunchy0.460.140.562.10.163.560.1
Cheetos Baked! Crunch 100 Calorie Mini Bites0.460.140.562.10.163.560.1
Cheetos Baked! Crunchy Flamin' Hot0.460.140.562.10.163.560.1
Cheetos Crunchy0.380.120.472.40.133.549.5
Cheetos Crunchy, Cheddar Jalapeno0.360.110.422.80.183.845.9
Cheetos Crunchy, Flamin' Hot0.320.10.392.40.113.441.4
Cheetos Crunchy, Flamin' Hot Limon 0.320.10.392.40.113.441.4
Cheetos Crunchy, Xxtra Flamin' Hot0.320.10.392.40.113.441.4
Cheetos Fantastix!0.460.140.562.10.163.560.1
Cheetos Jumbo Puffs0.380.120.472.40.133.549.5
Cheetos Jumbo Puffs, Flamin' Hot0.380.120.472.40.133.549.5
Cheetos Mix & Move0.310.090.386.10.11740
Cheetos Natural White Cheddar Puffs0.380.110.454.10.195.248.7
Cheetos Puffs0.380.120.472.40.133.549.5
Cheetos Reduced Fat0.460.140.562.10.163.560.1
Cheetos Twisted0.380.120.472.40.133.549.5
Lance Cheese Explosion Cheddar Charged0.220.070.29130.0813.730.4
Lance Cheese Explosion Triple Cheese Twisters0.220.070.29130.0813.730.4
Old Dutch Cheese Stix0.380.120.472.40.133.549.5
Old Dutch Crunch Curls0.360.110.433.50.124.546.5
Wise Crunchy Cheez Doodles0.380.110.462.70.133.849.1
Wise Doodle O's0.310.090.386.10.11740
Wise Puffed Cheez Doodles0.390.120.474.20.135.351.7
Wise Puffed Cheez Doodles, White Cheddar 0.340.10.434.80.135.844.5
Wise Reduced Fat Crunchy Cheez Doodles0.450.140.554.50.165.858.6
Cheese puffs or twists0.380.120.472.40.133.549.5
Bagel chips0.10.025.200.325.658.3
Gardetto's Special Request Roasted Garlic Rye Chips0.010.012.900.05346
New York Style Bagel Crisps, Cinnamon Raisin0.0203.500.123.657.5
New York Style Bagel Crisps, Everything0.020.012.800.11349.8
New York Style Bagel Crisps, Garlic0.780.862.1003.937.9
New York Style Bagel Crisps, Multigrain0.780.862.1003.937.9
New York Style Bagel Crisps, Plain0.0203.500.123.657.5
New York Style Bagel Crisps, Sea Salt0.0203.500.123.657.5
New York Style Bagel Crisps, Sesame0.020.012.800.11349.8
New York Style Bagel Crisps, Whole Wheat0.780.862.1003.937.9
New York Style Mini Bagel Chips, Cinnamon Raisin1.41.518.500.0621.544.7
New York Style Mini Bagel Chips, Garlic0.0203.500.123.657.5
New York Style Mini Bagel Chips, Jalapeno Cheddar0.0203.500.123.657.5
New York Style Mini Bagel Chips, Plain0.0203.500.123.657.5
New London Bagel Snacks, all flavors 0.040.011.200.181.457.7
Old London Bagel Snacks, all flavors 0.040.011.200.181.457.7
Fritos Corn Chips, Bar-B-Que0.390.120.4800.131.151.3
Fritos Corn Chips, Chili Cheese0.390.120.4800.131.151.3
Fritos Corn Chips, Flamin' Hot0.390.120.4800.131.151.3
Fritos Corn Chips, Original0.390.120.4800.131.151.3
Fritos Corn Chips, Scoops0.390.120.4800.131.151.3
Fritos Corn Chips Flavor Twists, Cheddar Ranch0.40.123.10.220.14453
Fritos Corn Chips Flavor Twists, Honey BBQ0.390.120.4800.131.151.3
Sun Chips 100 Calorie Mini Bites, Harvest Cheddar0.150.0510.100.0910.349.5
Sun Chips, Cinnamon0.110.046.900.047.150.5
Sun Chips, French Onion0.110.046.900.047.150.5
Sun Chips, Garden Salsa0.110.046.900.047.150.5
Sun Chips, Harvest Cheddar0.110.046.900.047.150.5
Sun Chips, Original0.110.046.900.047.150.5
Bugles, Chili Cheese0.40.123.10.220.14453
Bugles, Nacho Cheese0.40.123.10.220.14453
Bugles, Original0.40.123.10.220.14453
Bugles, Salsa0.40.123.10.220.14453
Bugles, Southwest Ranch0.40.123.10.220.14453
Wise Dipsy Doodles Wavy Corn Chips, Bar-B-Que0.390.120.4800.131.151.3
Wise Dipsy Doodles Wavy Corn Chips, Original0.390.120.4800.131.151.3
Wise Nacho Twisters0.340.10.421.60.122.644.7
Wise Moore's Corn Chips, Bar-B-Que0.390.120.4800.131.151.3
Wise Moore's Corn Chips, Original0.390.120.4800.131.151.3
Andy Capp's Cheddar Fries0.680.750.7600.392.655.1
Andy Capp's Hot Fries0.680.750.7600.392.655.1
Andy Capp's Steak Fries, Hot Chili Cheese0.680.750.7600.392.655.1
Andy Capp's Steak Fries, White Cheddar0.680.750.7600.392.655.1
Chester's Fries, Flamin' Hot0.580.615.500.3747.8
Flat Earth Baked Fruit Crisps, all flavors2.610.56.900.0920.449.7
Flat Earth Baked Veggie Crisps, all flavors0.570.5900.210.355.2
Lay's Baked! Potato Crisps, Cheddar & Sour Cream0.670.660.669.10.5511.754.9
Lay's Baked! Potato Crisps, KC Masterpiece B.B.Q.0.640.71000.3611.760.8
Lay's Baked! Potato Crisps, Original0.730.87.400.419.465.6
Lay's Baked! Potato Crisps, Sour Cream & Onion0.640.71000.3611.760.8
Lay's Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Jalapeno0.580.615.500.3747.8
Lay's Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Maui Onion0.580.615.500.3747.8
Lay's Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Mesquite BBQ0.580.615.500.3747.8
Lay's Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Original0.580.615.500.3747.8
Lay's Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Reduced Fat0.680.750.7600.392.655.1
Lay's Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Sea Salt & Vinegar0.680.750.7600.392.655.1
Lay's Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Southwestern Ranch0.580.615.500.3747.8
Lay's Light Fat Free Potato Chips, KC Masterpiece B.B.Q.0.650.720.7200.372.552.6
Lay's Light Fat Free Potato Chips, Original0.650.720.7200.372.552.6
Lay's Natural Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Sea Salt & Vinegar0.570.610.6600.32.149.2
Lay's Natural Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Sea Salted0.570.610.6600.32.149.2
Lay's Natural Potato Chips, Classic Sea Salted, Thick Cut0.590.640.6500.332.247.3
Lay's Natural Potato Chips, Country BBQ, Thick Cut0.570.610.6600.32.149.2
Lay's Potato Chips, Cheddar & Sour Cream0.510.560.562.50.294.541
Lay's Potato Chips, Chile Limon0.590.640.6500.332.247.3
Lay's Potato Chips, Classic0.590.640.6500.332.247.3
Lay's Potato Chips, Dill Pickle0.590.640.6500.332.247.3
Lay's Potato Chips, Flamin' Hot0.590.640.6500.332.247.3
Lay's Potato Chips, Hot 'n Spicy KC Masterpiece B.B.Q0.590.640.6500.332.247.3
Lay's Potato Chips, KC Masterpiece B.B.Q0.590.640.6500.332.247.3
Lay's Potato Chips, Lightly Salted0.590.640.6500.332.247.3
Lay's Potato Chips, Limon0.590.640.6500.332.247.3
Lay's Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar0.590.640.6500.332.247.3
Lay's Potato Chips, Sour Cream & Onion0.590.640.6500.332.247.3
Lay's Stax Potato Crisps, Cheddar0.590.640.6500.332.247.3
Lay's Stax Potato Crisps, Hidden Valley Ranch0.570.610.6600.32.149.2
Lay's Stax Potato Crisps, Hot 'n Spicy Barbecue0.570.610.6600.32.149.2
Lay's Stax Potato Crisps, Mesquite Barbecue0.570.610.6600.32.149.2
Lay's Stax Potato Crisps, Original0.570.610.6600.32.149.2
Lay's Stax Potato Crisps, Ranch0.570.610.6600.32.149.2
Lay's Stax Potato Crisps, Salt & Vinegar0.570.610.6600.32.149.2
Lay's Stax Potato Crisps, Spicy Buffalo Wings0.570.610.6600.32.149.2
Lay's Wavy Potato Chips, Au Gratin0.510.560.562.50.294.541
Lay's Wavy Potato Chips, Hickory Barbecue0.570.610.6600.32.149.2
Lay's Wavy Potato Chips, Hidden Valley Ranch0.590.640.6500.332.247.3
Lay's Wavy Potato Chips, Original0.590.640.6500.332.247.3
Munchos Potato Crisps0.590.640.6500.332.247.3
Ruffles Baked! Potato Crisps, Cheddar & Sour Cream0.640.71000.3611.760.8
Ruffles Baked! Potato Crisps, Original0.640.71000.3611.760.8
Ruffles Light Fat Free Potato Chips, Cheddar & Sour Cream0.650.720.7200.372.552.6
Ruffles Light Fat Free Potato Chips, Original0.650.720.7200.372.552.6
Ruffles Natural Potato Chips, Sea Salted Reduced Fat0.680.750.7600.392.655.1
Ruffles Potato Chips, Cheddar & Sour Cream0.590.640.6500.332.247.3
Ruffles Potato Chips, KC Masterpiece Mesquite B.B.Q.0.590.640.6500.332.247.3
Ruffles Potato Chips, Original0.590.640.6500.332.247.3
Ruffles Potato Chips, Reduced Fat0.680.750.7600.392.655.1
Ruffles Potato Chips, Sour Cream & Onion0.590.640.6500.332.247.3
Poore Brothers Potato Chips, 40% Reduced Fat0.680.750.7600.392.655.1
Poore Brothers Potato Chips, BarBQue0.570.610.6600.32.149.2
Poore Brothers Potato Chips, BBQ Ranch0.570.610.6600.32.149.2
Poore Brothers Potato Chips, Habanero0.570.610.6600.32.149.2
Poore Brothers Potato Chips, Jalapeno0.570.610.6600.32.149.2
Poore Brothers Potato Chips, Original0.570.610.6600.32.149.2
Poore Brothers Potato Chips, Parmesan & Garlic0.570.610.6600.32.149.2
Poore Brothers Potato Chips, Salt & Cracked Pepper0.570.610.6600.32.149.2
Poore Brothers Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar0.570.610.6600.32.149.2
Poore Brothers Potato Chips, Sonoran Salsa0.570.610.6600.32.149.2
Poore Brothers Potato Chips, Sweet Maui Onion0.570.610.6600.32.149.2
Poore Brothers Potato Chips, Three Cheese Jalapeno0.570.610.6600.32.149.2
Tato Skins, Cheddar Bacon0.570.610.6600.32.149.2
Tato Skins, Original Baked0.580.615.500.3747.8
Tato Skins, Sour Cream n' Onion0.570.610.6600.32.149.2
Tato Skins, Steak & Potato0.640.71000.3611.760.8
T.G.I. Friday's Potato Skins, all flavors0.580.615.500.3747.8
Kettle Bakes Potato Chips, Aged White Cheddar0.640.71000.3611.760.8
Kettle Bakes Potato Chips, Hickory Honey Barbeque0.640.71000.3611.760.8
Kettle Bakes Potato Chips, Lightly Salted0.640.71000.3611.760.8
Kettle Krinkle Cut Potato Chips, Buffalo Bleu0.570.610.6600.32.149.2
Kettle Krinkle Cut Potato Chips, Classic Barbeque0.570.610.6600.32.149.2
Kettle Krinkle Cut Potato Chips, Dill & Sour Cream0.570.610.6600.32.149.2
Kettle Krinkle Cut Potato Chips, Island Jerk0.570.610.6600.32.149.2
Kettle Krinkle Cut Potato Chips, Lightly Salted0.570.610.6600.32.149.2
Kettle Krinkle Cut Potato Chips, Salt & Fresh Ground Pepper0.570.610.6600.32.149.2
Kettle Organic Potato Chips, Chipotle Chili Barbeque0.570.610.6600.32.149.2
Kettle Organic Potato Chips, Lightly Salted0.570.610.6600.32.149.2
Kettle Organic Potato Chips, Sea Salt & Black Pepper0.570.610.6600.32.149.2
Kettle Potato Chips, Cheddar Beer0.570.610.6600.32.149.2
Kettle Potato Chips, Honey Dijon0.570.610.6600.32.149.2
Kettle Potato Chips, Lightly Salted0.570.610.6600.32.149.2
Kettle Potato Chips, New York Cheddar with Herbs0.570.610.6600.32.149.2
Kettle Potato Chips, Roasted Red Pepper with Goat Cheese0.570.610.6600.32.149.2
Kettle Potato Chips, Sea Salt & Vinegar0.570.610.6600.32.149.2
Kettle Potato Chips, Spicy Thai0.570.610.6600.32.149.2
Kettle Potato Chips, Yogurt and Green Onion0.570.610.6600.32.149.2
Lance Baked! Original Potato Chips, Classic0.730.87.400.419.465.6
Lance Hot Fries0.450.362.900.223.945
Lance Original Potato Chips, BBQ0.590.640.6500.332.247.3
Lance Original Potato Chips, Classic0.590.640.6500.332.247.3
Michael Season's Reduced Fat Kettle Potato Chips, Lightly Salted0.680.750.7600.392.655.1
Michael Season's Reduced Fat Kettle Potato Chips, Mesquite Barbeque0.680.750.7600.392.655.1
Michael Season's Reduced Fat Kettle Potato Chips, Unsalted0.680.750.7600.392.655.1
Michael Season's Reduced Fat Potato Chips, Honey Barbeque0.680.750.7600.392.655.1
Michael Season's Reduced Fat Potato Chips, Lightly Salted0.680.750.7600.392.655.1
Michael Season's Reduced Fat Potato Chips, Ripple0.680.750.7600.392.655.1
Michael Season's Reduced Fat Potato Chips, Salt & Pepper0.680.750.7600.392.655.1
Michael Season's Reduced Fat Potato Chips, Unsalted0.680.750.7600.392.655.1
Michael Season's Reduced Fat Potato Chips, Yogurt & Green Onion0.680.750.7600.392.655.1
Old Dutch Baked Potato Crisps, Barbeque0.670.660.669.10.5511.754.9
Old Dutch Baked Potato Crisps, Cheddar & Sour Cream0.670.660.669.10.5511.754.9
Old Dutch Baked Potato Crisps, Original0.730.87.400.419.465.6
Old Dutch Dutch Crunch Potato Chips, Hot Buffalo Wing with Bleu Cheese0.680.750.7600.392.655.1
Old Dutch Dutch Crunch Potato Chips, Jalapeno & Cheddar0.570.610.6600.32.149.2
Old Dutch Dutch Crunch Potato Chips, Mesquite BBQ0.680.750.7600.392.655.1
Old Dutch Dutch Crunch Potato Chips, Original0.570.610.6600.32.149.2
Old Dutch Dutch Crunch Potato Chips, Parmesan & Garlic0.680.750.7600.392.655.1
Old Dutch Dutch Crunch Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar0.570.610.6600.32.149.2
Old Dutch Potato Chips, BBQ0.570.610.6600.32.149.2
Old Dutch Potato Chips, Dill Pickle0.580.615.500.3747.8
Old Dutch Potato Chips, Onion & Garlic0.570.610.6600.32.149.2
Old Dutch Potato Chips, Original0.580.615.500.3747.8
Old Dutch Potato Chips, Rip-L0.580.615.500.3747.8
Old Dutch Potato Chips, Sour Cream & Onion0.570.610.6600.32.149.2
Old Dutch Ripples Potato Chips, Cheddar & Sour Cream0.570.610.6600.32.149.2
Old Dutch Ripples Potato Chips, French Onion0.590.640.6500.332.247.3
Old Dutch Ripples Potato Chips, Loaded Spud0.530.560.5600.34246.2
Old Dutch Ripples Potato Chips, Mesquite BBQ0.530.560.5600.34246.2
Old Dutch Ripples Potato Chips, Original0.570.610.6600.32.149.2
Pringles 100 Calorie Pack Potato Crisps, Original0.570.610.6600.32.149.2
Pringles 100 Calorie Pack Potato Crisps, Sour Cream & Onion0.570.610.6600.32.149.2
Pringles Extreme Potato Crisps, Blazin' Buffalo Wing0.590.640.6500.332.247.3
Pringles Extreme Potato Crisps, Kickin' Cheddar0.530.560.5600.34246.2
Pringles Extreme Potato Crisps, Screamin' Dill Pickle0.590.640.6500.332.247.3
Pringles Grab and Go! Potato Crisps, Barbeque0.590.640.6500.332.247.3
Pringles Grab and Go! Potato Crisps, Cheddar Cheese0.590.640.6500.332.247.3
Pringles Grab and Go! Potato Crisps, Original0.530.560.5600.34246.2
Pringles Grab and Go! Potato Crisps, Pizza0.530.560.5600.34246.2
Pringles Grab and Go! Potato Crisps, Sour Cream & Onion0.590.640.6500.332.247.3
Pringles Light Fat Free Potato Crisps, Barbecue0.650.720.7200.372.552.6
Pringles Light Fat Free Potato Crisps, Original0.650.720.7200.372.552.6
Pringles Light Fat Free Potato Crisps, Sour Cream 'N Onion0.650.720.7200.372.552.6
Pringles Minis, Cheddar Cheese0.570.610.6600.32.149.2
Pringles Minis, Original0.570.610.6600.32.149.2
Pringles Minis, Pizza0.570.610.6600.32.149.2
Pringles Minis, Sour Cream & Onion0.570.610.6600.32.149.2
Pringles Potato Crisps, Cheddar Cheese0.530.560.5600.34246.2
Pringles Potato Crisps, Chili Cheese0.590.640.6500.332.247.3
Pringles Potato Crisps, Jalapeno0.590.640.6500.332.247.3
Pringles Potato Crisps, Loaded Baked Potato0.590.640.6500.332.247.3
Pringles Potato Crisps, Original0.530.560.5600.34246.2
Pringles Potato Crisps, Pizza0.590.640.6500.332.247.3
Pringles Potato Crisps, Ranch0.590.640.6500.332.247.3
Pringles Potato Crisps, Salt & Vinegar0.590.640.6500.332.247.3
Pringles Potato Crisps, Sour Cream 'N Onion0.590.640.6500.332.247.3
Pringles Select Bold Crunch Potato Crisps, all flavors0.580.615.500.3747.8
Pringles Select Potato Crisps, Honey Chipotle Barbecue0.580.615.500.3747.8
Pringles Smart Flavors Reduced Fat Potato Crisps, Original 0.580.615.500.3747.8
Pringles Smart Flavors Reduced Fat Potato Crisps, Savory Cheddar0.680.750.7600.392.655.1
Pringles Smart Flavors Reduced Fat Potato Crisps, Sour Cream & Onion0.580.615.500.3747.8
Pringles Smart Flavors Reduced Fat Potato Crisps, Sweet Mesquite Barbeque0.680.750.7600.392.655.1
Pringles Smart Flavors Reduced Fat Potato Crisps, Tomato Mozzarella0.680.750.7600.392.655.1
Pringles Smart Flavors Reduced Fat Potato Crisps, Zesty Guacamole0.680.750.7600.392.655.1
Moore's Potato Chips, Barbecue0.590.640.6500.332.247.3
Moore's Potato Chips, Green Onion0.590.640.6500.332.247.3
Moore's Ridgies Potato Chips, BBQ0.590.640.6500.332.247.3
Moore's Ridgies Potato Chips, Sour Cream & Onion0.590.640.6500.332.247.3
New York Deli Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Jalapeno0.580.615.500.3747.8
New York Deli Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Regular0.570.610.6600.32.149.2
Wise Kettle Cooked Potato Chips0.570.610.6600.32.149.2
Wise Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Jalapeno0.580.615.500.3747.8
Wise Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Reduced Fat0.680.750.7600.392.655.1
Wise Potato Chips0.590.640.6500.332.247.3
Wise Potato Chips, BBQ0.590.640.6500.332.247.3
Wise Potato Chips, Honey BBQ0.590.640.6500.332.247.3
Wise Potato Chips, Lightly Salted0.590.640.6500.332.247.3
Wise Potato Chips, Onion & Garlic0.590.640.6500.332.247.3
Wise Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar0.590.640.6500.332.247.3
Wise Potato Chips, Unsalted0.540.590.600.3243.4
Wise Ridgies Potato Chips0.590.640.6500.332.247.3
Wise Ridgies Potato Chips, Barbecue0.590.640.6500.332.247.3
Wise Ridgies Potato Chips, Cheddar & Sour Cream0.570.610.6600.32.149.2
Wise Ridgies Potato Chips, Sour Cream & Onion0.590.640.6500.332.247.3
Wise Wavy Potato Chips0.590.640.6500.332.247.3
Bearitos Organic Tortilla Chips, Blue Corn0.450.130.5200.21.357.5
Bearitos Organic Tortilla Chips, Blue Corn, unsalted0.430.130.5200.141.256
Bearitos Organic Tortilla Chips, White Corn0.450.130.5200.21.357.5
Bearitos Organic Tortilla Chips, White Corn, unsalted0.430.130.5200.141.256
Bearitos Organic Tortilla Chips, Yellow Corn0.490.150.5900.171.463.8
Bearitos Organic Tortilla Chips, Yellow Corn, unsalted0.470.140.5600.161.361.2
Doritos Baked! Tortilla Chips0.470.140.5800.161.461.9
Doritos Light Tortilla Chips0.370.10.412.20.223.347.6
Doritos Natural Tortilla Chips0.390.120.4700.131.150.6
Doritos Tortilla Chips 100 Calorie Mini Bites, all flavors0.40.120.4900.141.252.8
Doritos Tortilla Chips, Blazin' Buffalo Ranch0.450.130.5200.21.357.5
Doritos Tortilla Chips, Cool Ranch0.450.130.5200.21.357.5
Doritos Tortilla Chips, Cool Ranch, reduced fat0.490.150.600.171.463.8
Doritos Tortilla Chips, Fiery Habanero0.450.130.5200.21.357.5
Doritos Tortilla Chips, Nacho Cheese0.390.120.4700.131.150.6
Doritos Tortilla Chips, Nacho Cheese, reduced fat0.490.150.600.171.463.8
Doritos Tortilla Chips, Ranchero0.390.120.4700.131.150.6
Doritos Tortilla Chips, Salsa Verde!0.450.130.5200.21.357.5
Doritos Tortilla Chips, Smokin' Cheddar BBQ0.450.130.5200.21.357.5
Doritos Tortilla Chips, Spicy Nacho0.450.130.5200.21.357.5
Dorito Tortilla Chips, Taco0.450.130.5200.21.357.5
Doritos Tortilla Chips, Toasted Corn0.450.130.5200.21.357.5
Doritos Tortilla Chips, Wild White Nacho0.390.120.4700.131.150.6
Doritos Tortilla Chips, X-13D0.390.120.4700.131.150.6
Santitas Tortilla Chips, White Corn Restaurant Style0.490.150.5900.171.463.8
Santitas Tortilla Chips, Yellow Corn Restaurant Style0.490.150.5900.171.463.8
Tostitos Baked! Tortilla Chips0.510.160.6200.171.567.1
Tostitos Light Restaurant Style Tortilla Chips0.480.150.5900.161.463.1
Tostitos Natural Tortilla Chips0.490.150.5900.171.463.8
Tostitos Restaurant Style Tortilla Chips0.450.130.5200.21.357.5
Tostitos Tortilla Chips, Bite Size 100% White Corn0.390.120.4700.131.150.6
Tostitos Tortilla Chips, Bite Size Gold0.450.130.5200.21.357.5
Tostitos Tortilla Chips, Crispy Rounds 100% White Corn0.450.130.5200.21.357.5
Tostitos Tortilla Chips, Flour Tortilla0.450.130.5200.21.357.5
Tostitos Tortilla Chips, Hint of Lime0.450.130.5200.21.357.5
Tostitos Tortilla Chips, Multigrain0.390.120.4700.131.150.6
Tostitos Tortilla Chips, Scoops!0.450.130.5200.21.357.5
Garden of Eatin' Tortilla Chips, Black Bean0.380.120.4900.131.151.2
Garden of Eatin' Tortilla Chips, Black Bean Chili0.380.120.4900.131.151.2
Garden of Eatin' Tortilla Chips, Blue Chips, no salt0.430.130.5200.141.256
Garden of Eatin' Tortilla Chips, Blue Chips0.450.130.5200.21.357.5
Garden of Eatin' Tortilla Chips, Chili & Lime0.450.130.5200.21.357.5
Garden of Eatin' Tortilla Chips, Guacamole0.490.150.5900.171.463.8
Garden of Eatin' Tortilla Chips, Little Soy Blues0.450.130.5200.21.357.5
Garden of Eatin' Tortilla Chips, Mini White Rounds0.490.150.5900.171.463.8
Garden of Eatin' Tortilla Chips, Mini White Strips0.490.150.5900.171.463.8
Garden of Eatin' Tortilla Chips, Mini Yellow Rounds0.450.130.5200.21.357.5
Garden of Eatin' Tortilla Chips, Nacho Cheese0.490.150.5900.171.463.8
Garden of Eatin' Tortilla Chips, Pico do Gallo0.380.120.4900.131.151.2
Garden of Eatin' Tortilla Chips, Red Chips0.450.130.5200.21.357.5
Garden of Eatin' Tortilla Chips, Red Hot Blues0.450.130.5200.21.357.5
Garden of Eatin' Tortilla Chips, Salsa Reds0.380.120.4900.131.151.2
Garden of Eatin' Tortilla Chips, Sesame Blues0.390.120.4700.131.150.6
Garden of Eatin' Tortilla Chips, Sunny Blues0.390.120.4700.131.150.6
Garden of Eatin' Tortilla Chips, Tamari0.380.120.4900.131.151.2
Garden of Eatin' Tortilla Chips, White Chips0.490.150.5900.171.463.8
Garden of Eatin' Tortilla Chips, Yellow Chips0.450.130.5200.21.357.5
Guiltless Gourmet Baked Tortilla Chips, Black Bean0.510.160.6200.171.567
Guiltless Gourmet Baked Tortilla Chips, Blue Corn0.510.160.6200.171.567
Guiltless Gourmet Baked Tortilla Chips, Chile Verde0.510.160.6200.171.567
Guiltless Gourmet Baked Tortilla Chips, Chili Lime0.510.160.6200.171.567
Guiltless Gourmet Baked Tortilla Chips, Chipotle0.510.160.6200.171.567
Guiltless Gourmet Baked Tortilla Chips, Mucho Nacho0.440.130.511.90.193.257.2
Guiltless Gourmet Baked Tortilla Chips, Smoked Cheddar0.510.160.6200.171.567
Guiltless Gourmet Baked Tortilla Chips, Sweet White Corn0.510.160.6200.171.567
Guiltless Gourmet Baked Tortilla Chips, Yellow Corn0.510.160.6200.171.567
Guiltless Gourmet Baked Tortilla Chips, Yellow Corn, unsalted0.530.160.6400.181.569.2
Kettle Company Kettle Tortilla Chips, Black Bean0.450.130.5200.21.357.5
Kettle Company Kettle Tortilla Chips, Blue Corn0.450.130.5200.21.357.5
Kettle Company Kettle Tortilla Chips, Chili Lime0.450.130.5200.21.357.5
Kettle Company Kettle Tortilla Chips, Multi Grain0.450.130.5200.21.357.5
Kettle Company Kettle Tortilla Chips, Yellow Corn0.450.130.5200.21.357.5
Lance Baked! Tortilla Chips0.510.160.6200.171.567.1
Old Dutch Restaurant Style Tortilla Chips, Bite Size0.390.120.4700.131.150.6
Old Dutch Restaurant Style Tortilla Chips, Fiesta0.450.130.5200.21.357.5
Old Dutch Restaurant Style Tortilla Chips, Guacamole0.390.120.4700.131.150.6
Old Dutch Restaurant Style Tortilla Chips, Multigrain Bite Size0.380.120.4900.131.151.2
Old Dutch Restaurant Style Tortilla Chips, Original0.450.130.5200.21.357.5
Old Dutch White Tostados0.450.130.5200.21.357.5
Old Dutch Yellow Tostados0.490.150.5900.171.463.8
Wise Bravos Tortilla Chips, Crispy Rounds0.390.120.4700.131.150.6
Wise Bravos Tortilla Chips, Nacho Cheese0.390.120.4700.131.150.6
Wise Bravos Tortilla Chips, Peppercorn Ranch0.450.130.5200.21.357.5
Wise Bravos Tortilla Chips, Restaurant Style0.390.120.4700.131.150.6
Wise Bravos Tortilla Chips, Sweet Pepper0.450.130.5200.21.357.5
0.390.120.480.020.131.151.3
Corn Chips0.390.120.4800.131.151.3
Pita chips, plain003.700.083.761.8
Pita chips, whole wheat0.130.170.2500.040.5855.1
Plantain chips000.92000.9250.8
0.680.750.760.010.392.655.1
Potato chips, low fat, unsalted0.680.750.7600.392.655.1
0.730.87.400.419.465.6
Potato chips, low fat, salted0.730.87.400.419.465.6
Potato skin chips0.580.615.500.3747.8
0.540.590.60.020.32.143.4
Potato chips, unsalted0.540.590.600.3243.4
0.590.640.650.020.332.247.3
Potato chips, salted 0.590.640.6500.332.247.3
0.590.640.650.020.332.247.3
Potato chips, salted, thick cut0.590.640.6500.332.247.3
0.590.640.650.020.332.247.3
Potato chips, ruffled or rippled0.590.640.6500.332.247.3
0.590.640.650.020.332.247.3
Potato chips, ruffled or rippled, thick cut0.590.640.6500.332.247.3
Soy chips0.590.754.52.70.018.933.1
Sweet potato chips, unsalted1.71.44.6010.718.416.7
Sweet potato chips, salted1.71.44.6010.718.416.7
Taco, tortilla or nacho chips, low fat, baked, unsalted0.530.160.6400.181.569.2
Taco, tortilla or nacho chips, low fat, baked, salted0.510.160.6200.171.567.1
0.430.130.520.010.141.256
Taco, tortilla or nacho chips, unsalted0.430.130.5200.141.256
0.450.130.520.020.21.357.5
Taco, tortilla or nacho chips, salted0.450.130.5200.21.357.5
Yogurt chips000.153.40.064.848.3
Yuca chips0.430.222.100.223.156.9
Corn Nuts, Barbecue0.10.10.200.10.6166.3
Corn Nuts, Chile Picante0.10.10.200.10.6166.3
Corn Nuts, Nacho Cheese0.10.10.200.10.6166.3
Corn Nuts, Original0.10.10.200.10.6166.3
Corn Nuts, Ranch0.10.10.200.10.6166.3
Corn Nuts, Salsa Jalisco0.10.10.200.10.6166.3
Cereal bar, low fat0.781.240.50.70.0543.221.1
Cereal bar4.54.521.90.530.6732.423.5
Granola bar, chocolate coated7.12.320.92.30.7633.318.3
Ener-G Chocolate Chip Snack Bar1.30.1738.400.2140.535
Cascadian Farm Organic Chewy Granola Bar, Chocolate Chip90.01170834.220.1
Cascadian Farm Organic Chewy Granola Bar, Dark Chocolate Almond5.20.291304.222.926.4
Cascadian Farm Organic Chewy Granola Bar, Harvest Berry10.64.81605.737.223.2
Cascadian Farm Organic Chewy Granola Bar, Peanut Butter Chip8.2021.207.737.116.6
Cascadian Farm Organic Chewy Granola Bar, Sweet & Salty Mixed Nut5.5016.70.56426.76.9
Cascadian Farm Organic Chewy Granola Bar, Sweet & Salty Peanut Pretzel4.2023.70.413.131.49.2
Cascadian Farm Organic Chewy Granola Bar, Trail Mix Dark Chocolate Cranberry6.60.515.905.528.619.5
Cascadian Farm Organic Chewy Granola Bar, Trail Mix Vanilla Almond Cherry50.417.90.754.728.824.4
Cascadian Farm Organic Chewy Granola Bar, Vanilla Chip11.1013.30.9710.53619.8
Cascadian Farm Organic Chewy Kid-Sized Granola Bar, Oatmeal Raisin9.52.99.406.828.721.8
Cascadian Farm Organic Chewy Kid-Sized Granola Bar, Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip7.90.24907.124.317.5
Cascadian Farm Organic Crunchy Granola Bar, Almond Butter1.80.1120.801.223.823.5
Cascadian Farm Organic Crunchy Granola Bar, Harvest Spice1.2020.100.8622.241.5
Chex Mix Treats, Chocolate Chunk6.92.627.50.492.74018.6
Cocoa Puffs Treats3.19.125.60.810.7339.120.7
Fiber One 90 Calorie Chewy Bar, Chocolate3.22.515.300.6221.728.2
Fiber One 90 Calorie Chewy Bar, Chocolate Caramel & Pretzel2.40.9317.201.121.728
Fiber One 90 Calorie Chewy Bar, Chocolate Peanut Butter3215.60.270.9421.725.9
Fiber One Chewy Bar, Chocolate4.53.516.101.225.618.6
Fiber One Chewy Bar, Chocolate Mocha30.9118.80.290.9824.324.1
Fiber One Chewy Bar, Oats & Caramel5.41.79.42.83.122.524.8
Fiber One Chewy Bar, Oats & Chocolate2.80.5219.4012424.7
Fiber One Chewy Bar, Oats & Peanut Butter5.9511.500.0822.525.4
Fiber One Chewy Bar, Oats & Strawberries with Almonds2.82.119.900.852523.6
Fiber One Chewy Bar, Strawberry PB & J3.52.417.50.3812518.8
Golden Grahams Treat4.49.627.60.55143.120.2
Larabar Jocolat Pure Organic Chocolate Food Bar, Chocolate1211.915.500.0839.53.1
Larabar Jocolat Pure Organic Chocolate Food Bar, Chocolate Coffee12.612.516.300.0841.62.9
Larabar Jocolat Pure Organic Chocolate Food Bar, Chocolate Hazelnut12.712.516.300.0841.51.5
Larabar Jocolat Pure Organic Chocolate Food Bar, Chocolate Mint1211.915.400.0839.41.6
Larabar The Original Fruit & Nut Food Bar, Apple Pie12.813.813.200.0739.80.61
Larabar The Original Fruit & Nut Food Bar, Banana Bread12.312.113.600.0838.34.3
Larabar The Original Fruit & Nut Food Bar, Blueberry Muffin1312.612.700.0538.39.9
Larabar The Original Fruit & Nut Food Bar, Cappuccino10.21014.500.0734.85.9
Larabar The Original Fruit & Nut Food Bar, Carrot Cake17.317.419.200.0854.10.49
Larabar The Original Fruit & Nut Food Bar, Cashew Cookie7.77.612.800.0528.114.7
Larabar The Original Fruit & Nut Food Bar, Cherry Pie11.310.626.600.0648.50.25
Larabar The Original Fruit & Nut Food Bar, Chocolate Chip Brownie14.213.126.500.0954.10.96
Larabar The Original Fruit & Nut Food Bar, Chocolate Chip Cherry Torte11.29.928.300.0649.82.4
Larabar The Original Fruit & Nut Food Bar, Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough10.49.225.200.0645.29.9
Larabar The Original Fruit & Nut Food Bar, Chocolate Coconut Chew1312.716.500.0942.30.46
Larabar The Original Fruit & Nut Food Bar, Coconut Cream Pie15.815.318.500.0949.71.5
Larabar The Original Fruit & Nut Food Bar, Ginger Snap11.711.515.700.08390.5
Larabar The Original Fruit & Nut Food Bar, Key Lime Pie13.713.417.500.0844.75.4
Larabar The Original Fruit & Nut Food Bar, Lemon1110.915.700.0737.68.8
Larabar The Original Fruit & Nut Food Bar, Orange Float10.610.414.500.0735.65.9
Larabar The Original Fruit & Nut Food Bar, Peanut Butter & Jelly12.512.119.100.0743.81.5
Larabar The Original Fruit & Nut Food Bar, Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip10.18.526.800.0545.82.2
Larabar The Original Fruit & Nut Food Bar, Peanut Butter Cookie11.31115.400.0737.71.8
Larabar The Original Fruit & Nut Food Bar, Pecan Pie12.21216.300.0840.50.26
Larabar The Original Fruit & Nut Food Bar, Pineapple Upside Down Cake13.413.419.300.0946.10.21
Larabar The Original Fruit & Nut Food Bar, Tropical Fruit Tart13.613.418.300.0845.42.1
Larabar Uber Sweet and Salty Fruit & Nut Bar, Apple Turnover8.816.210.101.937.50.54
Larabar Uber Sweet and Salty Fruit & Nut Bar, Bananas Foster7.24.85.102.7202.4
Larabar Uber Sweet and Salty Fruit & Nut Bar, Cherry Cobbler8.93.212.705.830.70.82
Larabar Uber Sweet and Salty Fruit & Nut Bar, Roasted Nut Roll5.825.504.217.56.7
Lucky Charms Treats4.81.530.82.22.241.717.2
Milk 'n Cereal Bar, Cinnamon Toast8.47.510.32.22.330.928.8
Milk 'n Cereal Bar, Honey Nut Cheerios7.87.411.51.31.729.829
Nature Valley Crunchy Granola Bar, Apple Crisp0.240.4225.60026.229.9
Nature Valley Crunchy Granola Bar, Cinnamon0.170.1828.20028.632.7
Nature Valley Crunchy Granola Bar, Dark Chocolate Peanut Butter0.40.4427.50.140.0428.629.5
Nature Valley Crunchy Granola Bar, Maple Brown Sugar0.310.25280028.632.6
Nature Valley Crunchy Granola Bar, Oats 'n Dark Chocolate22.323.90.150.0828.633.4
Nature Valley Crunchy Granola Bar, Oats 'n Honey3.43.820.900.1328.633.7
Nature Valley Crunchy Granola Bar, Peanut Butter0.170.1425.80026.233.8
Nature Valley Crunchy Granola Bar, Pecan Crunch0.120.1428.30028.631.6
Nature Valley Crunchy Granola Bar, Roasted Almond0.10.11260026.230.7
Nature Valley Granola Thins Crispy Square, Dark Chocolate4.23.324.701.133.522.6
Nature Valley Granola Thins Crispy Square, Dark Chocolate Peanut Butter0.830.4233.700.3735.323.1
Nature Valley Granola Thins Crispy Square, Peanut Butter0.690.5233.80.060.235.322.1
Nature Valley Protein Chewy Bar, Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate1.40.7310.91.20.65155.6
Nature Valley Protein Chewy Bar, Peanut Almond and Dark Chocolate0.950.3412.30.920.47154.3
Nature Valley Roasted Nut Crunch Granola Bar, Almond Crunch1.70.0314.201.217.14.2
Nature Valley Roasted Nut Crunch Granola Bar, Peanut Crunch1.901401.417.26
Nature Valley Sweet & Salty Nut Granola Bar, Almond5.55.519.404.835.219.2
Nature Valley Sweet & Salty Nut Granola Bar, Cashew6.22.519.805.43421.6
Nature Valley Sweet & Salty Nut Granola Bar, Dark Chocolate, Peanut & Almond5.14.422.90.174.537.114.4
Nature Valley Sweet & Salty Nut Granola Bar, Peanut5.60.9820.30531.915.9
Nature Valley Sweet & Salty Nut Granola Bar, Roasted Mixed Nut7.41.122.106.537.112
Nature Valley Trail Mix Chewy Granola Bar, Cranberry & Pomegranate9.96.219.304.940.625.3
Nature Valley Trail Mix Chewy Granola Bar, Dark Chocolate & Nut106.410.507.134.321.1
Nature Valley Trail Mix Chewy Granola Bar, Fruit & Nut9.78.212.204.334.321.1
Nature Valley Yogurt Chewy Granola Bar, Strawberry13.22.817.41.64.74024.8
Nature Valley Yogurt Chewy Granola Bar, Vanilla13.22.817.41.64.74024.8
Health Valley CafŽ Creations Cinnamon Danish Bar0.820.8340.30.250.0342.420.7
Health Valley Multigrain Cereal Bar, all flavors0.781.240.50.70.0543.221.1
Health Valley Multigrain Chewy Granola Bar, Blueberry9.20.2417.81.69.737.921.4
Health Valley Multigrain Chewy Granola Bar, Chocolate Chip20.19310.35235.519.7
Health Valley Multigrain Chewy Granola Bar, Double Chocolate Chip4.10.1825.70.264.234.526.1
Health Valley Multigrain Chewy Granola Bar, Dutch Apple9.20.2417.81.69.737.921.4
Health Valley Multigrain Chewy Granola Bar, Peanut Crunch40.1721.70.214.130.126.5
Health Valley Multigrain Chewy Granola Bar, Wildberry9.20.2417.81.69.737.921.4
Health Valley Multigrain Toaster Tart, all fruit flavors0.520.9540.70.30.0442.522.2
Health Valley Multigrain Toaster Tart, Chocolate0.741.135.20.280.0437.526.1
Keebler Granola Fudge Bar, Chocolate Chip1.90.1927.30.691.331.426.5
Keebler Granola Fudge Bar, Peanut Butter1.90.1522.92.21.528.623.2
Kellogg's Cinnabon Snack Bar1016.58.600.0235.126.7
Kellogg's FiberPlus Antioxidants Bar, Caramel Coconut Fudge1.46.37.93.30.4419.424.6
Kellogg's FiberPlus Antioxidants Bar, Chocolate Chip1.84.111.41.80.0419.425.3
Kellogg's FiberPlus Antioxidants Bar, Chocolatey Peanut Butter1.38.38.41.30.0319.420.5
Kellogg's FiberPlus Antioxidants Bar, Dark Chocolate Almond1.11.516.50.260.0219.425.6
Kellogg's FiberPlus Antioxidants Bar, Nutty Delights Honey Roasted Almond4.75.211.60.520.1422.217.4
Kellogg's FiberPlus Antioxidants Bar, Nutty Delights Peanut & Dark Chocolate4.64.612.30.530.122.217.2
Kellogg's Nutri-Grain Cereal Bar, all flavors4.54.521.90.530.6732.423.5
Kellogg's Nutri-Grain Yogurt Bar, all flavors3.83.923.70.540.432.424.9
Kellogg's Rice Krispies Treats, Chocolatey Drizzle8.114.411.901.636.429.9
Kellogg's Rice Krispies Treats, Original3.222.48.701.536.436.3
Kellogg's Rice Krispies Treats, Strawberry2.817.915.701.338.139.1
Kellogg's Special K Bar, Blueberry3719.10.461.430.425.1
Kellogg's Special K Bar, Chocolatey Chip Cookie5.810.917.400.7134.826.6
Kellogg's Special K Bar, Chocolatey Drizzle2.94.817.30.781.527.328.3
Kellogg's Special K Bar, Chocolatey Pretzel3.7814.401.227.333
Kellogg's Special K Bar, Honey Nut3.110.712.101.327.322.9
Kellogg's Special K Bar, Raspberry Cheesecake8.98.213.30.431.131.824.5
Kellogg's Special K Bar, Strawberry2.910.520.10.461.334.823.5
Kellogg's Special K Bar, Vanilla 2.68.9140.90.8227.329.2
Kellogg's Special K Granola Bar, Chocolatey Peanut Butter1.711.511.80.560.3225.922.5
Kellogg's Special K Granola Bar, Dark Chocolate1.3815.70.570.2525.923.1
Kellogg's' Special K Pastry Crisps, Blueberry3.23.420.30.980.132831.8
Kellogg's' Special K Pastry Crisps, Brown Sugar Cinnamon6.49.710.60.980.222841.7
Kellogg's Special K Pastry Crisps, Chocolatey Delight5.211.311.300.192844.9
Kellogg's Special K Pastry Crisps, Strawberry3.23.420.30.980.132831.8
Kellogg's Special K Protein Meal Bar, Caramel Peanut3.63.423.52.40.3233.34.4
Kellogg's Special K Protein Meal Bar, Chocolate Caramel3.31.325.41.91.333.36.5
Kellogg's Special K Protein Meal Bar, Chocolate Peanut Butter2.7424.41.60.7633.35.3
Kellogg's Special K Protein Meal Bar, Chocolatey Chip2.67.7211.30.9333.38.5
Kellogg's Special K Protein Meal Bar, Cranberry Walnut3.81.123.80.571.931.11.7
Kellogg's Special K Protein Meal Bar, Double Chocolate3.42.424.52.50.9533.74
Kellogg's Special K Protein Meal Bar, Honey Almond6.86.49.43.30.5626.711.1
Kellogg's Special K Protein Meal Bar, Strawberry2.92.826.40.281.233.33.2
Kellogg's Special K Protein Snack Bar, Chocolate Delight2.67.927.22.81.742.36.5
Kellogg's Special K Protein Snack Bar, Chocolate Peanut2827.33.61.142.32.7
Kind Fruit & Nut Bar, Almond & Apricot20.99.21.500.3132.57.2
Kind Fruit & Nut Bar, Almond & Coconut21.87.31.100.2530.912.9
Kind Fruit & Nut Bar, Almond & Apricot in Yogurt16.55.612.54.30.1739.44.7
Kind Fruit & Nut Bar, Apple Cinnamon & Pecan7.211.65.700.2325.416.3
Kind Fruit & Nut Bar, Blueberry Vanilla & Cashew6.47.11500.0328.711.1
Kind Fruit & Nut Bar, Fruit & Nut Delight9.78.24.200.0722.56.3
Kind Fruit & Nut Bar, Fruit & Nuts in Yogurt10.499.50.980.0930.24.5
Kind Fruit & Nut Bar, Nut Delight6.53.12.500.1212.511.4
Kind Fruit & Nut Bar, Peanut Butter & Strawberry14.584.400.2427.78.1
Kind Nuts & Spices Bar, Cashew & Ginger Spice3.81.44.900.0510.218.9
Kind Nuts & Spices Bar, Dark Chocolate Cinnamon Pecan5.31.96.600.06147.5
Kind Nuts & Spices Bar, Dark Chocolate Nuts & Sea Salt2.72.37.300.0912.57
Kind Nuts & Spices Bar, Madagascar Vanilla Almond4.32.23.300.0910.111.1
Kind Plus Bar, Almond Cashew with Flax + Omega 10.988.200.1527.614.8
Kind Plus Bar, Almond Walnut Macadamia with Peanuts + Protein9.95.2200.1817.67.6
Kind Plus Bar, Blueberry Pecan + Fiber11.464.700.1122.56.6
Kind Plus Bar, Cranberry Almond + Antioxidants11.33.513.600.1327.56.7
Kind Plus Bar, Dark Chocolate Cherry Cashew + Antioxidants6.94.723.90.080.0435.19.7
Kind Plus Bar, Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate + Protein10.23.710.700.13259.3
Kind Plus Bar, Pomegranate Blueberry Pistachio + Antioxidants10.97.16.600.092514.3
Kraft Milk Bite Milk & Granola Bar, Chocolate2.31.722.910.928.812.7
Kraft Milk Bite Milk & Granola Bar, Mixed Berry4.93.618.50.711.42911.8
Kraft Milk Bite Milk & Granola Bar, Oatmeal Raisin3.5321.10.890.9629.613.6
Kraft Milk Bite Milk & Granola Bar, Peanut Butter20.8918.40.671.223.215.1
Kraft Milk Bite Milk & Granola Bar, Strawberry2.81.722.80.761.22911.5
Sunbelt Bakery Chewy Granola Bar, Almond Sweet & Salty2.50.2222.42.91.93023.3
Sunbelt Bakery Chewy Granola Bar, Banana Harvest1.90.1924.50.241.428.334.7
Sunbelt Bakery Chewy Granola Bar, Blueberry Harvest3.51.725.20.241.432.133.2
Sunbelt Bakery Chewy Granola Bar, Chocolate Chip2.20.1825.90.471.530.434.1
Sunbelt Bakery Chewy Granola Bar, Golden Almond1.80.1619.12.61.325.127.9
Sunbelt Bakery Chewy Granola Bar, Low Fat Oatmeal Raisin2.2233.20.850.8639.233.2
Sunbelt Bakery Chewy Granola Bar, Oats & Honey4.12.620.30.631.629.532.3
Sunbelt Bakery Chewy Granola Bar, Peanut Butter Chip2.50.2126.80.921.932.325.8
Sunbelt Bakery Chewy Granola Bar, Peanut Sweet & Salty4.50.0116.10.743.925.222.8
Sunbelt Bakery Fruit & Grain Bars, all flavors90.4124.90.296.54122.6
Sunbelt Bakery Fudge Dipped Chewy Granola Bar, Chocolate Chip3.30.2730.20.582.236.723.4
Sunbelt Bakery Fudge Dipped Chewy Granola Bar, Coconut3.40.2827.80.592.334.522.2
Kudos Bar, Dove 5.33.319.90.324.733.331
Kudos Bar, M & M's5.72.723.60.525.137.528.1
Kudos Bar, Snickers0.071.131.21.60.0433.329.9
SnackWell's Cereal Bar, Chocolate2.80.1515.211.720.912.6
SnackWell's Cereal Bar, Cinnamon Raisin3.71.8130.710.9420.215.5
SnackWell's Cereal Bar, Peanut Butter2.30.1313.10.451.817.714.7
Odwalla Chewy Nut Bar, Apple Toffee Pistachio6.10.6720.906.133.729.7
Odwalla Chewy Nut Bar, Chocolate Almond Coconut5.80.0717.30629.223.4
Odwalla Chewy Nut Bar, Sweet & Salty Almond63.22.503.114.726.5
Odwalla Chewy Nut Bar, White Chocolate Macadamia7.21.6131.262920.9
Odwalla Nourishing Bar, Banana Nut12.36.96.505.831.519
Odwalla Nourishing Bar, Choco-walla11.13.76.207.428.620.5
Odwalla Nourishing Bar, Dark Chocolate Chip Walnut7.20.935.40619.622.6
Odwalla Nourishing Bar, Lemon Ginger12.84.73.908.429.821.6
Odwalla Nourishing Bar, Orange Cranberry12.52.97.909.532.120.8
Odwalla Protein bar, Chocolate Chip Peanut11.66.64.504.927.622.6
Odwalla Protein Bar, Chocolate Peanut Butter12.37.27.603.530.72
Odwalla Protein Bar, Super Protein 13.39.83.904.531.77.8
Odwalla Superfood Bar, Berries GoMega94.411.404.328.318
Odwalla Superfood Bar, Blueberry Swirl16.27.31.209.333.919.3
Odwalla Superfood Bar, Original Superfood13.210.45.103.832.821.8
Odwalla Superfood Bar, Strawberry Pomegranate13.86.38.908.137.222.6
Cocoa Pebbles Treats4.520.210.83.71.340.930
Fruity Pebbles Treats2.820.714.21.31.340.934.4
Quaker Chewy 25% Less Sugar Granola Bar, Chocolate Chip1.20.318.700.4720.829.2
Quaker Chewy 25% Less Sugar Granola Bar, Cookies & Cream2.10.2517.401.120.831.9
Quaker Chewy 25% Less Sugar Granola Bar, Honey Graham1.51.119.100.4522.230.6
Quaker Chewy 25% Less Sugar Granola Bar, Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip1.40.220.200.4622.427.7
Quaker Chewy 90 Calorie Granola Bar, Chocolate Chunk4.83.619.401.229.227.2
Quaker Chewy 90 Calorie Granola Bar, Dark Chocolate Cherry5.13.319.70129.226.9
Quaker Chewy 90 Calorie Granola Bar, Oatmeal Raisin65.316.701.229.229.4
Quaker Chewy 90 Calorie Granola Bar, Peanut Butter86.113.701.329.233.4
Quaker Chewy 90 Calorie Granola Bar, S'Mores5.13.123.301.333.325
Quaker Chewy Dipps Granola Bar, Caramel Nut2.51.336.21.30.641.914.8
Quaker Chewy Dipps Granola Bar, Chocolate Chip2.51.4331.30.4138.720.2
Quaker Chewy Dipps Granola Bar, Cookies & Cream1.3132.53.10.4838.521.2
Quaker Chewy Dipps Granola Bar, Dark Chocolatey6.93.727.41.81.241.222.4
Quaker Chewy Dipps Granola Bar, Peanut Butter7.12.320.92.30.7633.318.3
Quaker Chewy Dipps Granola Bar, Peanut Butter Chocolate3.10.6830.740.2238.720
Quaker Chewy Granola Bar, Chocolate Chip64.320.700.9332.125.2
Quaker Chewy Granola Bar, Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip5.22.919.701.229.230.5
Quaker Chewy School Days Granola Bar, all flavors9.40.3818.900.4329.121.6
Quaker Granola Bites, Chocolate5.64.514.25.40.043030.6
Quaker Granola Bites, Cinnamon5.33.819.21.70.013028.4
Quaker Granola Bites, Peanut Butter Flavor2.51.723.42.40.013030.2
Quaker Oatmeal To Go Bar, Apples with Cinnamon5.86.923.300.636.627.3
Quaker Oatmeal To Go Bar, Banana Bread5.44.221.500.631.831.3
Quaker Oatmeal To Go Bar, Brown Sugar Cinnamon5.23.92200.631.831.6
Quaker Oatmeal To Go Bar, High Fiber Maple Brown Sugar8.86.25.101.221.430.9
Quaker Oatmeal To Go Bar, Oatmeal Raisin8.57.514.900.5831.630.7
Quaker Oatmeal To Go Bar, Raspberry Streusel6.75.319.200.631.828.9
Quaker Soft Baked Bar, Banana Nut Bread5.23.914.600.123.823.3
Quaker Soft Baked Bar, Cinnamon Pecan Bread9.36.79.500.4226.118.2
Quaker Yogurt Granola Bar, all flavors4.92.822.91.40.9232.822.2
Granola bar, plain (no coating), low fat2.2233.20.850.8639.233.2
Granola bar, plain (no coating)10.98.914.80337.615.9
Funyuns0.450.140.5500.151.358.8
Wise Onion Flavored Rings0.450.140.5500.151.358.8
Onion flavored rings0.450.140.5500.151.358.8
Popcorn, store bought (prepopped), "buttered"0.020.020.240.2700.5718.4
Popcorn, store bought (prepopped), not "buttered"0.040.040.4000.4930.4
Caramel or sugar coated popcorn, store bought2.90.3350.60.022.1568
Caramel or sugar coated popcorn, homemade2.70.6736.50.141.641.611.4
Cheese popcorn0.050.050.490.020.020.6235.4
American's Best Microwave Popcorn, 94% fat free0.070.070.7000.8452.6
Jolly Time Microwave Popcorn, Better Butter0.050.050.51000.6238.6
Jolly Time Microwave Popcorn, Blast O Butter0.040.040.42000.5131.6
Jolly Time Microwave Popcorn, Butter-Licious0.040.040.44000.5333
Jolly Time Microwave Popcorn, Crispy 'n White0.040.040.45000.5433.9
Jolly Time Microwave Popcorn, Kettle Mania0.040.043.4003.529.7
Jolly Time Microwave Popcorn, Light Blast O Butter0.060.060.6000.7245.3
Jolly Time Microwave Popcorn, Light Butter-Licious0.060.060.63000.7647.2
Jolly Time Microwave Popcorn, Light Crispy 'n White0.050.050.54000.6641.1
Jolly Time Microwave Popcorn, Mallow Magic0.040.0412.80012.927.2
Jolly Time Microwave Popcorn, Sassy Salsa0.040.040.44000.5333
Jolly Time Microwave Popcorn, Sea Salt & Cracked Pepper0.050.050.52000.6339.2
Jolly Time Microwave Popcorn, The Big Cheez0.050.050.48000.5836.5
Jolly Time Microwave Popcorn, White & Buttery0.050.050.52000.6339.2
Jolly Time Microwave Popcorn 100 Calorie Healthy Pop, Butter, 94% fat free0.070.070.7000.8452.6
Jolly Time Microwave Popcorn 100 Calorie Healthy Pop, Kettle Corn, 94% fat free0.060.060.6000.7245.1
Jolly Time Microwave Popcorn 100 Calorie Healthy Pop, Low Sodium Butter, 94% fat free0.070.070.7000.8452.6
Jolly Time Microwave Popcorn Healthy Pop, Butter, 94% fat free0.070.070.7000.8452.6
Jolly Time Microwave Popcorn Healthy Pop, Caramel Apple, 94% fat free0.050.050.53000.6440.7
Jolly Time Microwave Popcorn Healthy Pop, Kettle Corn, 94% fat free0.060.060.6000.7245.1
Jolly Time Microwave Popcorn Mini Bags, Blast O Butter0.040.040.42000.5131.6
Vic's Gourmet Caramel Popcorn, prepopped, fat free8.31.450.805.5660.87
Vic's Gourmet Kettle White Popcorn, prepopped0.870.0427.300.5928.830.5
Vic's Gourmet Lite White Cheddar Cheese Popcorn, prepopped0.060.050.585.40.026.241.6
Vic's Gourmet Lite White Half Salt Popcorn, prepopped0.060.060.58000.743.5
Vic's Gourmet White Half Salt Popcorn, prepopped0.050.050.46000.5634.9
Act II Microwave Popcorn, Butter0.050.050.53000.6440
Act II Microwave Popcorn, Butter Lovers0.050.050.48000.5735.9
Act II Microwave Popcorn, Butter, 94% fat free0.070.070.7000.8452.6
Act II Microwave Popcorn, Buttery Cinnamon0.050.050.49000.5936.8
Act II Microwave Popcorn, Kettle Corn0.050.050.49000.5936.8
Act II Microwave Popcorn, Light Butter0.060.060.57000.6943
Act II Microwave Popcorn, Movie Theater Butter0.050.050.53000.6440
Act II Microwave Popcorn, Xtreme Butter0.040.040.41000.531
Act II Microwave Popcorn 100 Calorie Mini Bags, Butter0.060.060.63000.7647.4
Act II Microwave Popcorn 100 Calorie Mini Bags, Kettle Corn0.060.060.6000.7245.1
Act II Microwave Popcorn Mini Bags, Butter0.050.050.48000.5735.9
Act II Microwave Popcorn Mini Bags, Butter Lovers0.050.050.51000.6238.6
Crunch 'n Munch Buttery Toffee Popcorn with Peanuts3.10.0235.702.2418.9
Crunch 'n Munch Caramel Popcorn with Peanuts4.60.0329.30.013.337.213.9
Crunch 'n Munch Chocolate 'n Caramel Popcorn with Peanuts3.40.0436.60.012.442.58.4
Fiddle Faddle, Butter Toffee Popcorn with Peanuts60.8436.104.247.24.6
Fiddle Faddle, Caramel Popcorn with Peanuts60.8436.104.247.24.6
Fiddle Faddle, Snappy Caramel Popcorn with Peanuts60.8436.104.247.24.6
Jiffy Pop Pan Popcorn, Butter Flavor0.050.050.48000.5735.9
Orville Redenbacher's Microwave Popcorn, Butter0.050.050.46000.5634.9
Orville Redenbacher's Microwave Popcorn, Caramel4.50.78270335.414.6
Orville Redenbacher's Microwave Popcorn, Corn on the Cob0.040.040.44000.5333
Orville Redenbacher's Microwave Popcorn, Kettle Korn0.040.040.41000.531.1
Orville Redenbacher's Microwave Popcorn, Light Butter0.060.060.58000.743.5
Orville Redenbacher's Microwave Popcorn, Light Movie Theater0.060.060.57000.6943
Orville Redenbacher's Microwave Popcorn, Movie Theater Butter0.050.050.46000.5634.9
Orville Redenbacher's Microwave Popcorn, Natural Butter0.050.050.46000.5634.9
Orville Redenbacher's Microwave Popcorn, Natural Buttery Garlic0.050.050.46000.5634.9
Orville Redenbacher's Microwave Popcorn, Natural Buttery Salt & Cracked Pepper0.050.050.53000.6440
Orville Redenbacher's Microwave Popcorn, Natural, 50% less fat0.060.060.57000.6943
Orville Redenbacher's Microwave Popcorn, Organic Butter0.050.050.51000.6238.6
Orville Redenbacher's Microwave Popcorn, Pour Over Cheddar0.030.030.334.40.014.823.9
Orville Redenbacher's Microwave Popcorn, Tender White0.050.050.46000.5634.9
Orville Redenbacher's Microwave Popcorn, Ultimate Butter0.050.050.46000.5634.9
Orville Redenbacher's Microwave Popcorn Mini Bags, Butter0.050.050.51000.6238.6
Orville Redenbacher's Microwave Popcorn Mini Bags, Kettle Korn0.040.040.41000.531.1
Orville Redenbacher's Microwave Popcorn Mini Bags, Movie Theater Butter0.040.040.39000.4829.6
Orville Redenbacher's SmartPop! Microwave Popcorn, Butter, 94% fat free0.070.070.7000.8452.6
Orville Redenbacher's SmartPop! Microwave Popcorn, Kettle Korn, 94% fat free0.060.060.6000.7245.1
Orville Redenbacher's SmartPop! Microwave Popcorn, Organic Butter, 94% fat free0.070.070.7000.8452.6
Orville Redenbacher's SmartPop! Microwave Popcorn 100 Calorie Mini Bags, Butter, 94% fat free0.070.070.7000.8452.6
Orville Redenbacher's SmartPop! Microwave Popcorn 100 Calorie Mini Bags, Kettle Korn, 94% fat free0.060.060.6000.7245.1
Poppycock, Cashew Lovers3.80.12330.012.639.67.5
Poppycock, Original40.133.60.012.840.46.5
Poppycock, Pecan Delight40.133.60.012.840.46.5
Chester's Cheddar Cheese Popcorn, prepopped0.040.040.443.704.232.6
Chester's Flamin' Hot Popcorn, prepopped0.050.050.49000.5937
Chester's Puffcorn, Butter0.310.090.352.50.193.439.9
Chester's Puffcorn, Cheese0.310.090.352.50.193.439.9
Cracker Jack4.30.6738.702.646.313.4
Smartfood White Cheddar Cheese Popcorn, prepopped0.040.040.451.30.021.831
Smartfood White cheddar Cheese Popcorn, reduced fat, prepopped0.060.060.631.70.022.545.5
Garden of Eatin' Organic Microwave Popcorn, Natural Butter Flavor0.870.0427.300.5928.830.5
Garden of Eatin' Organic Microwave Popcorn, No Oil Added0.070.070.72000.8754.4
Curves Microwave Popcorn, Butter, 90 Calorie0.060.060.57000.6943
Curves Microwave Popcorn, Simply Butter, 94% fat free0.060.060.63000.7647.4
Pop-Secret Microwave Popcorn, 1-Step Cheddar0.050.050.48000.5836.5
Pop-Secret Microwave Popcorn, Butter0.040.040.44000.5333
Pop-Secret Microwave Popcorn, Butter 94% fat free0.060.060.62000.7546.6
Pop-Secret Microwave Popcorn, Extra Butter0.040.040.44000.5333
Pop-Secret Microwave Popcorn, Homestyle0.040.040.44000.5333
Pop-Secret Microwave Popcorn, Jumbo Pop Butter0.040.040.44000.5333
Pop-Secret Microwave Popcorn, Jumbo Pop Movie Theater Butter0.040.040.44000.5333
Pop-Secret Microwave Popcorn, Light Butter0.060.060.57000.6943
Pop-Secret Microwave Popcorn, Movie Theater Butter0.040.040.44000.5333
Pop-Secret Microwave Popcorn, Old Fashioned Kettle Corn0.040.0412.80012.927.2
Pop-Secret Microwave Popcorn 100 Calorie Pop Snack Bags, Butter0.070.070.7000.8452.8
Pop-Secret Microwave Popcorn 100 Calorie Pop Snack Bags, Homestyle0.070.070.7000.8452.8
Pop-Secret Microwave Popcorn 100 Calorie Pop Snack Bags, Kettle Corn0.060.060.6000.7345.6
Pop-Secret Microwave Popcorn Snack Bags, Butter, 94% fat free0.060.060.63000.7647.4
Pop-Secret Microwave Popcorn Snack Bags, Homestyle0.040.040.41101.531.2
Pop-Secret Microwave Popcorn Snack Bags, Movie Theater Butter0.040.040.41101.531.2
Smart Balance Microwave Popcorn, Light Butter0.060.060.58000.743.5
Smart Balance Microwave Popcorn, Smart Movie-Style0.050.050.46000.5634.9
Smart Balance Microwave Popcorn, Smart 'n Healthy0.070.070.7000.8452.6
Jenny Craig Popcorn, prepopped0.060.060.57000.6943
Lance White Cheddar Popcorn, prepopped0.060.030.282.20.092.723.7
Newman's Own Microwave Popcorn, 94% fat free0.070.070.72000.8754.4
Newman's Own Microwave Popcorn, Butter0.060.060.58000.743.5
Newman's Own Microwave Popcorn, Butter Boom0.060.060.58000.743.5
Newman's Own Microwave Popcorn, Light Butter0.060.060.57000.6943
Newman's Own Microwave Popcorn, Low Sodium Butter0.060.060.58000.743.5
Newman's Own Microwave Popcorn, Natural0.060.060.58000.743.5
Newman's Own Microwave Popcorn, Natural Tender White0.060.060.58000.743.5
Newman's Own Microwave Popcorn 100 Calorie Mini Bags, Natural0.070.070.7000.8452.6
Old Dutch Gourmet White Popcorn, prepopped0.040.040.44000.5333
Old Dutch Northern Lites Fat Free Caramel Corn, prepopped2.40.0167.601.771.78.4
Old Dutch Premium Caramel Corn with Peanuts, prepopped0.950.0348.100.6649.718.1
Old Dutch Premium White Cheddar Popcorn, prepopped0.060.040.463.70.084.333.4
Old Dutch Premium Yellow Cheddar Popcorn, prepopped0.040.040.426.10.016.630.5
Old Dutch Puffcorn0.380.120.4600.131.149.4
Old Dutch Puffcorn, Caramel4.30.324902.856.418.1
Old Dutch Puffcorn, Cheesy0.310.090.352.50.193.439.9
Old Dutch White Popcorn, prepopped0.040.040.44000.5333
Wise Butter Popcorn, prepopped0.050.050.46000.5634.9
Wise Butter Popcorn Lite, prepopped0.060.060.58000.743.5
Wise Hot Cheese Popcorn, prepopped0.040.040.451.30.021.831
Wise White Cheddar Cheese Popcorn, prepopped0.040.040.451.30.021.831
Wise White Cheddar Cheese Popcorn, reduced fat, prepopped0.060.050.585.40.026.241.6
Popcorn, home popped, hot air popped0.070.070.72000.8754.4
Popcorn, home popped, popped in fat0.050.050.46000.5634.7
Popcorn, microwave, light0.060.060.57000.6943
Popcorn, microwave, low sodium0.060.060.58000.743.5
Popcorn, microwave0.040.040.44000.5333
Baken-ets Fried Pork Skins, Hot N' Spicy0000000
Baken-ets Fried Pork Skins, Salt & Vinegar0000000
Baken-ets Fried Pork Skins, Traditional0000000
Goya Pork Cracklins Chicharrones0000000
Goya Pork Rinds Chicharrones0000000
Lance Pork Skins, BBQ0000000
Lance Pork Skins, Hot & Spicy0000000
Lance Pork Skins, Plain0000000
Wise Chicharrones Pork Rinds, Hot & Spicy0000000
Wise Chicharrones Pork Rinds, Original0000000
Wise Chicharrones Pork Rinds, Sweet & Mild BBQ0000000
Fried pork rinds0000000
Pretzels, cheese filled nuggets0.0100.1520.60.0920.853
Pretzels, cheese flavored0.70.180.1201.42.871.4
Pretzels, chocolate covered0.560.1913.22.1116.451.8
Combos Crackers, Cheddar Cheese0.320.250.32.20.323.456.9
Combos Crackers, Pepperoni Pizza0.320.250.32.20.323.456.9
Combos Pretzels, Cheddar Cheese0.0100.1520.60.0920.853
Combos Pretzels, Nacho Cheese0.0100.1520.60.0920.853
Combos Pretzels, Pizzeria0.0100.1520.60.0920.853
Flipz, Chocolate Swirl Yogurt Covered Pretzels0.170.0547.91.80.3450.421.2
Flipz, Dark Chocolate Covered Pretzels0.150.0435.11.30.336.921.8
Flipz, Double-Dipped Peanut Butter & Chocolate Covered Pretzels0.310.143.32.20.3445.321.6
Flipz, Milk Chocolate Covered Pretzels0.340.1726.84.40.4630.429.3
Flips, White Fudge Covered Pretzels0.230.0635.23.60.4639.828.6
Rold Gold Classic Style Pretzels, Thins0.70.180.1201.42.871.4
Rold Gold Classic Style Pretzels, Rods0.70.180.1201.42.871.4
Rold Gold Classic Style Pretzels, Sticks000.2200.090.2773
Rold Gold Classic Style Pretzels, Tiny Twist0.70.180.1201.42.871.4
Rold Gold Pretzels, Cheddar Tiny Twists0.70.180.1201.42.871.4
Rold Gold Pretzels, Fat Free Tiny Twists000.2200.090.2874.5
Rold Gold Pretzels, Hard Sourdough0.70.180.1201.42.871.4
Rold Gold Pretzels, Honey Mustard Tiny Twists0.70.180.1201.42.871.4
Rold Gold Pretzels, Honey Wheat Braided Twist0.910.110.4104.35.763.1
Rold Gold Pretzel Waves, Cheddar Blend000.191.50.081.762.8
Rold Gold Pretzel Waves, Dark Chocolate Drizzle00.0820.10.940.0521.245.6
Rold Gold Pretzel Waves, Parmesan Garlic0.0100.230.250.120.5873.2
Rold Gold Pretzel Waves, Vanilla Yogurt Drizzle00.0820.10.940.0521.245.6
Gardetto's Deli Style Mustard Pretzel Mix0.150.022.400.83.363.2
Keebler 100 Calorie Right Bites, Fudge Dipped Pretzels0.270.1228.62.90.5532.635.5
Keebler 100 Calorie Right Bites, White Fudge Dipped Pretzels0.270.0728.61.20.5530.834
Keebler Pretzel Bites, Peanut Butter & Fudge0.130.0222.71.10.0423.931.9
Keebler Pretzel Bites, Peanut Butter & White Fudge0.13028.51.10.0329.830.4
Kettle Bakes Pretzel Chips, Fully Loaded0.70.180.1201.42.871.4
Kettle Bakes Pretzel Chips, Honey Dijon0.780.011.10.620.112.674.3
Kettle Bakes Pretzel Chips, Original0.070.010.2200.140.4173.5
SnackWell's Fudge Pretzels0.660.0928.71.90.5331.836
SnackWell's Yogurt Pretzels0.170.02310.580.1731.938.3
Newman's Own Organic Pretzels, Bavarian Sour Dough000.2200.090.2874.5
Newman's Own Organic Pretzels, Hi-Protein0.930.050.3400.66254.9
Newman's Own Organic Pretzels, Honey Wheat0.930.050.3400.66254.9
Newman's Own Organic Pretzels, Mighty Mini0.930.050.3400.66254.9
Newman's Own Organic Pretzels, Salt & Pepper Rounds0.70.180.1201.42.871.4
Newman's Own Organic Pretzels, Salt & Pepper Thins0.70.180.1201.42.871.4
Newman's Own Organic Pretzels, Salted Nuggets0.070.010.2200.140.4173.5
Newman's Own Organic Pretzels, Salted Rods0.070.010.2200.140.4173.5
Newman's Own Organic Pretzels, Salted Rounds0.70.180.1201.42.871.4
Newman's Own Organic Pretzels, Salted Sticks0.070.010.2200.140.4173.5
Newman's Own Organic Pretzels, Salted Thins0.70.180.1201.42.871.4
Newman's Own Organic Pretzels, Spelt0.930.050.3400.66254.9
Newman's Own Organic Pretzels, Thin Sticks0.930.050.3400.66254.9
Newman's Own Organic Pretzels, Unsalted Rounds0.560.140.101.22.271.4
Old Dutch Butter Spindles Pretzels0.70.180.1201.42.871.4
Old Dutch Classic Twist Pretzels0.70.180.1201.42.871.4
Old Dutch Party Pretzels0.70.180.1201.42.871.4
Old Dutch Pretzel Mini Twists0.70.180.1201.42.871.4
Old Dutch Pretzel Minis0.070.010.2200.140.4173.5
Old Dutch Pretzel Minis, fat free0.030.020.2800.110.4181.2
Old Dutch Pretzel Rods0.070.010.2200.140.4173.5
Old Dutch Pretzel Sticks0.70.180.1201.42.871.4
Old Dutch Pretzel Sticks, fat free000.2200.090.2874.5
Snyder's of Hanover 100 Calorie Pretzel Packs, Mini Pretzels000.2200.090.2874.5
Snyder's of Hanover 100 Calorie Pretzel Packs, Snaps0.70.180.1201.42.871.4
Snyder's of Hanover 100 Calorie Pretzel Packs, Sticks0.070.010.2200.140.4173.5
Snyder's of Hanover Butter Snaps Pretzels0.070.010.2200.140.4173.5
Snyder's of Hanover Dipping Stix Pretzels0.910.110.4104.35.763.1
Snyder's of Hanover Homestyle Pretzels0.910.110.4104.35.763.1
Snyder's of Hanover Mini Pretzels, fat free000.2200.090.2874.5
Snyder's of Hanover Mini Pretzels, fat free, unsalted000.2200.090.2874.5
Snyder's of Hanover Multigrain Pretzel Nibblers, Honey Mustard & Onion3.50.177.12.23.116.143.4
Snyder's of Hanover Multigrain Pretzel Sticks, Lightly Salted1.21.13.400.446.264.6
Snyder's of Hanover Nibblers Pretzels, Garlic Bread0.780.011.10.620.112.674.3
Snyder's of Hanover Nibblers Pretzels, Honey Mustard & Onion0.780.011.10.620.112.674.3
Snyder's of Hanover Nibblers Pretzels, Sourdough, fat free000.2200.090.2874.5
Snyder's of Hanover Olde Tyme Pretzels0.560.140.101.22.271.4
Snyder's of Hanover Pretzel Crackers, Butter Sesame0.150.022.400.83.363.2
Snyder's of Hanover Pretzel Crackers, Original0.150.022.400.83.363.2
Snyder's of Hanover Pretzel Crackers, Pumpernickel & Onion0.040.092.500.062.755.3
Snyder's of Hanover Pretzel Pieces, Buttermilk Ranch0.320.250.32.20.323.456.9
Snyder's of Hanover Pretzel Pieces, Cheddar Cheese0.320.250.32.20.323.456.9
Snyder's of Hanover Pretzel Pieces, Garlic Bread0.2405.501.3742.9
Snyder's of Hanover Pretzel Pieces, Honey Mustard & Onion0.2405.501.3742.9
Snyder's of Hanover Pretzel Pieces, Hot Buffalo Wing0.2405.501.3742.9
Snyder's of Hanover Pretzel Pieces, Jalapeno0.0100.1520.60.0920.853
Snyder's of Hanover Pretzel Pieces, Steakhouse Onion0.2405.501.3742.9
Snyder's of Hanover Pretzel Rods0.070.010.2200.140.4173.5
Snyder's of Hanover Pretzel Sandwiches, Cheddar Cheese000.166.80.07747.4
Snyder's of Hanover Pretzel Sandwiches, Jalapeno Cheddar 1.60.371.66.30.110.146
Snyder's of Hanover Pretzel Sandwiches, Peanut Butter0.2405.501.3742.9
Snyder's of Hanover Pretzel Snaps0.070.010.2200.140.4173.5
Snyder's of Hanover Pretzel Sticks0.910.110.4104.35.763.1
Snyder's of Hanover Pretzel Sticks, Butter Sesame0.150.022.400.83.363.2
Snyder's of Hanover Pretzel Sticks, Honey Wheat0.150.022.400.83.363.2
Snyder's of Hanover Pretzel Sticks, Pumpernickel & Onion0.150.022.400.83.363.2
Snyder's of Hanover Sourdough Hard Pretzels, fat free000.2200.090.2874.5
Snyder's of Hanover Thins Pretzels, fat free0.030.020.2800.110.4181.2
SuperPretzel Pretzelfils, Mozzarella0.4600.120.040.380.9736.9
SuperPretzel Pretzelfils, Pepperjack0.4600.120.040.380.9736.9
SuperPretzel Pretzelfils, Pizza0.170.180.410.030.060.8835.8
SuperPretzel Soft Pretzel0.800.1400.631.546.8
SuperPretzel Soft Pretzel, unsalted0.800.1400.631.546.8
SuperPretzel Soft Pretzel Bites0.800.1400.631.546.8
SuperPretzel Soft Pretzel Bites, unsalted0.800.1400.631.546.8
SuperPretzel Softstix, Cheddar0.4600.120.040.380.9736.9
Quinlan Braided Pretzels, Butter0.910.110.4104.35.763.1
Quinlan Braided Pretzels, Honey Wheat0.910.110.4104.35.763.1
Quinlan Pretzel Minis, low fat0.70.180.1201.42.871.4
Quinlan Pretzel Thins, low fat0.70.180.1201.42.871.4
Gluten free pretzels0.190.183.7004.161.5
Pretzels, hard, unsalted, nuggets0.560.140.101.22.271.4
Pretzels, hard, unsalted, sticks0.560.140.101.22.271.4
Pretzels, hard, unsalted, twists or rings0.560.140.101.22.271.4
Pretzels, hard, nuggets, salted0.70.180.1201.42.871.4
Pretzels, hard, sticks, salted0.70.180.1201.42.871.4
Pretzels, hard, twists or rings, salted0.70.180.1201.42.871.4
Soft pretzel, unsalted0.0100.020.20.020.2566.3
Soft pretzel, salted0.0100.020.20.020.2566.3
Pretzels, sugar coated, salted0.010150.170.0215.256.3
Pretzels, yogurt coated0.330.0929.94.50.6835.833.6
Potato sticks0.10.080.05000.2244.3
Sesame sticks0.120.030.2800.30.740.8
Wheat nuts0.190.145.80.290.036.45.6
Glucerna Hunger Smart Snack Bar, Chocolate Chip Crisp 0.3311.30.080.080.9312.713.6
Glucerna Hunger Smart Snack Bar, Chocolate Peanut Crisp 3.94.20.220.741.410.510.9
Glucerna Meal Bar, Chocolate Chunk0.3316.40.0400.317.122
Glucerna Meal Bar, Chocolate Peanut0.7414.60.911.70.3518.425.1
Glucerna Mini Snack Bar, Chocolate Peanut 0.6515.70.831.80.3319.423.9
Glucerna Mini Snack Bar, Oatmeal Raisin 4.7200.10.280.2525.513.5
Glucerna Snack Bar, Chocolate Caramel 0.180.010.126.40.15725.8
Glucerna Snack Bar, Double Chocolate Crisp0.27.60.051.40.089.319.2
Balance Bar, Almond Brownie0.0122.78.70.530321.4
Balance Bar, Chocolate Craze017.417.41.20361.9
Balance Bar, Cookie Dough0.941913.52.60.05365.7
Balance Bar, Double Chocolate Brownie017.417.40.86035.71.9
Balance Bar, Honey Peanut4.519.56.32.51.1340.94
Balance Bar, Mocha Chip0.7321.110.91.30340.73
Balance Bar, Peanut Butter6.619.46.60.461340.76
Balance Bar, Yogurt Honey Peanut10.612.28.70.821.333.82
Balance Bare Bar, Blueberry Acai45.27.53.11.921.611.5
Balance Bare Bar, Sweet & Salty Chocolate Almond3.46.89.10.141.921.47.3
Balance Bare Bar, Sweet & Salty Peanut Butter3.36.37.90.121.819.410.1
Balance Cafe Bar, Chocolate Almond Biscotti5.313.61021.1322.8
Balance Cafe Bar, Cinnamon Bun5.614.1100.911.131.84.7
Balance Carb Well Bar, Caramel 'n Chocolate0.320.030.021.10.261.70.16
Balance Carb Well Bar, Chocolate Peanut Butter0.350.030.541.10.262.20.45
Balance Gold Bar, Caramel Nut Blast5.65.28.82.84.927.43.1
Balance Gold Bar, Chocolate Mint Cookie Crunch5.8168.31.70.9332.73
Balance Gold Bar, Chocolate Peanut Butter1.222.172.21.5340.99
Balance Gold Bar, Lemon Meringue Crunch5.710.89.10.541.9284.6
Balance Gold Bar, S'mores4.810.19.52.41.2283.1
Balance Gold Bar, Triple Chocolate Chaos0.8325.15.32.10.75341.4
Balance Nimble Bar, Peanut Butter3.50.394.30.793.212.10.35
Balance Nimble Bar, Yogurt Orange Swirl20.414.13.91.712.10
Estee LOW-G Bar, Mocha Java0.580.590.650.802.66.5
Estee LOW-G Bar, Peanut Butter 0.590.590.780.802.86.7
Estee LOW-G Bar, Wild Berry 0.580.590.650.802.66.5
Slim-Fast! Meal Bar, Chewy Chocolate Crisp4.54.67.53.30.7920.819.8
Slim-Fast! Meal Bar, Chocolate Cookie Dough3.20.0918.31.22.124.96.4
Slim-Fast! Meal Bar, Chocolate Fudge Brownie3.20.0918.31.22.124.96.4
Slim-Fast! Meal Bar, Chocolate Peanut Caramel4.5912.30.560.0726.511.8
Slim-Fast! Meal Bar, Fruit & Yogurt Trail Mix6.50.2110.62.52.221.811.9
Slim-Fast! Meal Bar, Sweet & Salty Chocolate Almond3.76.85.34.80.32117.4
Slim-Fast! Snack Bar, Chocolate Mint2.26.717.53.90.230.525.6
Slim-Fast! Snack Bar, Chocolatey Vanilla Blitz0.874.417.12.10.5925.136.7
Slim-Fast! Snack Bar, Double-Dutch Chocolate0.366.621.81.30.230.329
Slim-Fast! Snack Bar, Peanut Butter Crunch Time3.30.2949.91.52.256.51.7
Energy or snack bar, generic 0.366.621.81.30.230.329
Clif Bar, Apricot9.10.5715.909.635.213.2
Clif Bar, Banana Nut Bread5.10.419.60.27.132.416.1
Clif Bar, Black Cherry Almond8.40.413.1010.332.313.6
Clif Bar, Blueberry Crisp8.20.2213.6010.332.313.6
Clif Bar, Carrot Cake9.42.214.4010.736.810.7
Clif Bar, Chocolate Almond Fudge7.40.1716.40.489.633.811.1
Clif Bar, Chocolate Brownie7.60.1716.10.489.733.814.1
Clif Bar, Chocolate Chip7.50.1416.20.489.733.814
Clif Bar, Chocolate Chip Peanut Crunch7.60.1213.20.489.730.912.7
Clif Bar, Coconut Chocolate Chip7.60.214.60.489.732.412.9
Clif Bar, Cool Mint Chocolate7.70.314.60.059.732.412.9
Clif Bar, Crunchy Peanut Butter7.80.131309.930.912.7
Clif Bar, Iced Gingerbread9.61.914.109.635.412.1
Clif Bar, Maple Nut80.141309.630.813
Clif Bar, Oatmeal Raisin Walnut9.61.911.109.632.413.5
Clif Bar, Peanut Toffee Buzz7.80.161309.930.914.4
Clif Bar, Peppermint Stick80.2317010.135.312.1
Clif Bar, Spiced Pumpkin Pie8.61.516.809.936.913.7
Clif Bar, White Chocolate Macadamia Nut7.80.1712.809.930.714.6
Clif Builder's 20g Protein Bar, Chocolate3.40.1322.703.629.77.8
Clif Builder's 20g Protein Bar, Chocolate Chip3.30.0425.603.632.55
Clif Builder's 20g Protein Bar, Chocolate Mint3.40.1322.703.629.77.8
Clif Builder's 20g Protein Bar, Chocolate Peanut Butter3.40.0722.503.629.57.9
Clif Builder's 20g Protein Bar, Cookies 'N Cream3.40.1322.403.629.57.8
Clif Builder's 20g Protein Bar, Crunchy Peanut Butter3.40.0326.803.633.86.7
Clif Builder's 20g Protein Bar, S'mores3.30.0425.203.632.28.1
Clif Builder's 20g Protein Bar, Vanilla Almond3.40.0724.903.6328
Clif Crunch Granola Bar, Blueberry Crisp0.720.6924.500.0125.929.5
Clif Crunch Granola Bar, Chocolate Chip1.31.525.50.540.0628.829.8
Clif Crunch Granola Bar, Chocolate Peanut Butter0.090.0323.80.270.0124.128.2
Clif Crunch Granola Bar, Honey Oat2.12.521.300.126.233.2
Clif Crunch Granola Bar, Peanut Butter0.730.7522.400.0323.928.4
Clif Crunch Granola Bar, White Chocolate Macadamia Nut0.030.0428.100.0128.229.6
Clif Kid Organic ZBar, Chocolate Brownie3.50.0523.10.213.830.527.8
Clif Kid Organic ZBar, Chocolate Chip4.20.1321.21.34.330.621.1
Clif Kid Organic ZBar, Full Moon Brownie4.90.0620.305.330.525.7
Clif Kid Organic ZBar, Honey Graham8.23.810.105.427.824
Clif Kid Organic ZBar, Iced Oatmeal Cookie30.0324.403.230.630.9
Clif Kid Organic ZBar, Peanut Butter4.8020.705.130.626.5
Clif Kid Organic ZBar, S'mores6.82.215.90.45.330.623.4
Clif Kid Organic ZBar Crispy Rice, Chocolate3.20.9424.603.332.130.8
Clif Kid Organic ZBar Crispy Rice, Chocolate Chip3.20.9324.603.332.130.8
Clif Kid Organic ZBar Crispy Rice, Cookies 'N Cream3.70.8922.804.732.129.7
Clif Kid Organic ZBar Crispy Rice, Peanut Butter5.81.919.504.832.230.3
Clif Kit's Organic Fruit & Nut Bar, Berry Almond109.912.500.0732.50.27
Clif Kit's Organic Fruit & Nut Bar, Cashew10.810.615.200.0736.79.1
Clif Kit's Organic Fruit & Nut Bar, Chocolate Almond Coconut9.69.512.100.0731.32.4
Clif Kit's Organic Fruit & Nut Bar, Peanut Butter10.610.314.300.0635.21.5
Clif Mojo Sweet & Salty Trail Mix Bar, Chocolate Almond Coconut7.60.366.10.87.722.26.9
Clif Mojo Sweet & Salty Trail Mix Bar, Chocolate Peanut6.30.0411.406.824.46.3
Clif Mojo Sweet & Salty Trail Mix Bar, Dipped S'mores9.70.1890.1710.429.73.9
Clif Mojo Sweet & Salty Trail Mix Bar, Honey Roasted Peanut8.61.21.908.2205
Clif Mojo Sweet & Salty Trail Mix Bar, Mixed Nuts7.50.04208.217.89.5
Clif Mojo Sweet & Salty Trail Mix Bar, Mountain Mix10.92.53.70.379.226.74.8
Clif Mojo Sweet & Salty Trail Mix Bar, Peanut Butter Pretzel70.045.607.4207.4
Clif Mojo Sweet & Salty Trail Mix Bar, White Chocolate Macadamia3.60.0614.80422.512.9
Kashi Chewy Granola Bar, Cherry Dark Chocolate4.93.313.901.824.226.7
Kashi Chewy Granola Bar, Dark Mocha Almond2.81.4110.471.817.627.2
Kashi Chewy Granola Bar, Honey Almond Flax2.81.48.50.011.814.624.7
Kashi Chewy Granola Bar, Peanut Peanut Butter2.81.48.601.814.825.2
Kashi Chewy Granola Bar, Trail Mix3.72.29.701.817.423.5
Kashi Crunchy Granola Bar, Honey Toasted 7 Grain33.418.300.1325.128.8
Kashi Crunchy Granola Bar, Pumpkin Spice Flax33.418.400.1325.228.8
Kashi Crunchy Granola Bar, Roasted Almond Crunch1.92.216.200.120.632.1
Kashi GoLEAN Crisp! Bar, Chocolate Almond4.66.3130.564.228.813.9
Kashi GoLEAN Crisp! Bar, Chocolate Caramel2.6915.71.12.731.213.1
Kashi GoLEAN Crisp! Bar, Chocolate Peanut3.66.111.80.663.825.915.8
Kashi GoLEAN Crisp! Bar, Chocolate Pretzel4.810.49.104.328.816.6
Kashi GoLEAN Crisp! Bar, Cinnamon Coffee Cake4.810.59.304.228.912.6
Kashi GoLEAN Dipped! Bar, Chocolate Malt6.53.87.70.975.124.416.2
Kashi GoLEAN Dipped! Bar, Oatmeal Raisin4.83.419.90.952.131.416.1
Kashi GoLEAN Dipped! Bar, Peanut Butter & Chocolate3.82.313.50.313.423.516
Kashi GoLEAN Roll!, Caramel Peanut3.212.32.50.143.321.614.1
Kashi GoLEAN Roll!, Chocolate Peanut3.212.32.50.143.321.614.2
Kashi GoLEAN Roll!, Chocolate Turtle3.312.42.40.173.521.613.8
Kashi Layered Granola Bar, Dark Chocolate Coconut4.12.27.40.132.216.125.6
Kashi Layered Granola Bar, Peanutty Dark Chocolate3.729.20.131.71725.9
Kashi Layered Granola Bar, Pumpkin Pecan42.110.602.21925.6
Kashi Soft Baked Cereal Bar, Blackberry Graham1.52.223.300.0827.228.2
Kashi Soft Baked Cereal Bar, Cherry Vanilla1.5221.800.0725.527.9
Kashi Soft Baked Cereal Bar, Ripe Strawberry1.21.923.300.0626.629.2
Kashi Soft Baked Square, Almond1.87.2600.1915.130
Kashi Soft Baked Square, Chocolate1.45.611.100.3318.530.3
Kashi Soft'n Chewy Bar, Banana Chocolate Chip3.32.814.301.722.824.9
Luna Bar, Blueberry Bliss4.90.7417.304.527.515.1
Luna Bar, Caramel Nut Brownie6.10.1114.806.427.511.7
Luna Bar, Chocolate Chunk8.10.116.50822.916.3
Luna Bar, Chocolate Dipped Coconut3.80.1615.103.922.917.8
Luna Bar, Chocolate Peppermint Stick5.50.2414.305.725.714.3
Luna Bar, Chocolate Raspberry5.60.1915.505.827.110.7
Luna Bar, Iced Oatmeal Raisin50.9217.404.527.915.3
Luna Bar, LemonZest4.80.5417.904.72815.2
Luna Bar, Nutz Over Chocolate3.40.1313.803.520.817.3
Luna Bar, Peanut Butter Cookie3.70.1115.103.922.917.8
Luna Bar, Peanut Honey Pretzel4.11.114.303.422.910.9
Luna Bar, S'mores4.40.117.904.727.117.7
Luna Bar, Toasted Nuts 'N Cranberry7.20.249.606.922.916.1
Luna Bar, Vanilla Almond4.90.1112.705.222.916.7
Luna Bar, White Chocolate Macadamia3.90.114.804.122.917.8
Luna Bar Fiber, Chocolate Raspberry41.719.502.527.612.7
Luna Bar Fiber, Peanut Butter Strawberry4.32.118.602.527.512.7
Luna Bar Fiber, Vanilla Blueberry5.53.116.502.527.511.5
Luna Bar Protein, Chocolate0.140.1628.20.38028.91.5
Luna Bar Protein, Chocolate Cherry Almond0.230.2232.70.21033.30.94
Luna Bar Protein, Chocolate Peanut Butter0.170.1228.20.37028.90.98
Luna Bar Protein, Cookie Dough0.10.1529.71.1031.14.3
Luna Bar Protein, Mint Chocolate Chip0.140.1628.20.38028.91.5
Nutribar for Women 50+, Peanut Caramel5.43.124.16.12.240.66.9
Nutribar for Women 50+, Swiss Chocolate5.33246.12.240.37.3
Nutribar High Fibre, Blueberry Delight9.911.212.83.30.0136.93.4
Nutribar High Fibre, Chocolate Cherry9.210.613.83.30.0136.53.4
Nutribar High Protein, Caramel Nougat7.72.78.72.30.0220.97.3
Nutribar High Protein, Chocolate Truffle90.848.71.50.0319.68.2
Nutribar High Protein, Double Chocolate Fudge92.48.71.50.03217.5
Nutribar High Protein, Milk Chocolate Peanut90.848.81.50.0319.68.9
Nutribar Original, Belgian Chocolate18.21.313.71.40.0534.29.6
Nutribar Original, Chocolate Fudge18.31.315.41.40.1436.28.1
Nutribar Original, Chocolate Peanut Butter18.21.313.51.40.093411
Nutribar Original, Creamy Caramel18.21.313.41.40.1433.912.9
Nutribar Original, Deep Brownie Delight18.21.314.51.40.053510.2
Nutribar Original, Hazelnut Vanilla18.21.311.81.40.1432.413
Nutribar Original, Mocha Almond18.91.311.81.40.0732.910.9
Nutribar Original, Oatmeal Raisin14.83.812.50.630.073214.9
Nutribar Original, Peach Mango16.72.616.40.850.0936.710.6
Nutribar Original, Strawberry Shortcake16.11.8180.850.093710.5
Nutribar Snacks, Chocolate Brownie4.41.4171.40.124.130.3
Nutribar Snacks, Chocolate Chip Cookie5.21.417.41.90.0825.729.4
Nutribar Snacks, Creamy Caramel3.21.115.32.91.723.927.9
Nutribar Snacks, Peanut Butter0.90.88211.10.0823.628.1
Nutribar Type 2 Brand, Chocolate Peanut 12.40.8660.970.0419.911.3
Nutribar Type 2 Brand, Milk Chocolate 12.70.875.50.990.0619.811.6
Nutribar with Whole Grains, Chocolate Chip15.40.09210.703712.8
Nutribar with Whole Grains, Cinnamon Bun16.61.920.30.81039.712.3
Nutribar with Whole Grains, Cranberry Crunch 15.50.3522.70.8103912.7
Nutribar with Whole Grains, Peanut Butter150.0817.10.76032.515.1
Power Bar 10g Protein Triple Threat, Caramel Peanut Fusion3.40.4416.74.92.4272.3
Power Bar 10g Protein Triple Threat, Chocolate Caramel Fusion3.30.4416.34.92.326.51.2
Power Bar 10g Protein Triple Threat, Chocolate Toffee Almond3.30.416.34.92.326.50.96
Power Bar 10g Protein Triple Threat, S'mores6.30.1120.92.40.2929.21.3
Power Bar 11g Protein Triple Threat, Chocolate Peanut Butter Crisp15.20.118.71.20.0224.724
Power Bar 12g Protein Recovery, Cookies & Cream Caramel Crisp3.91.123.55.62.435.49.8
Power Bar 12g Protein Recovery, Peanut Butter Caramel Crisp4.71.820.85.62.434.310.4
Power Bar 20g Protein Plus, Chocolate Crisp2.58.56.41.61.4203.1
Power Bar 20g Protein Plus, Chocolate Peanut Butter2.59.16.81.6019.61.8
Power Bar 20g Protein Plus, Cookies N Cream2.28.49.71.6021.54.2
Power Bar 20g Protein Plus, Vanilla2.3910.11.9023.40.05
Power Bar 22g Protein Plus, Reduced Sugar, Chocolate Peanut Butter 0.110.010.810.6101.50.75
Power Bar 30g Protein Plus, Chocolate Brownie13.111.99.42.1035.90.3
Power Bar 30g Protein Plus, Dulce de Leche12.913.39.42.10370.3
Power Bar Harvest Energy, Apple Cinnamon Crisp12.59.52.70.585.130.722.2
Power Bar Harvest Energy, Double Chocolate Crisp11.36.77.11.65.131.624.8
Power Bar Harvest Energy, Fruit and Nuts6.72.14.304.917.916.4
Power Bar Harvest Energy, Mixed Nuts7.621.906.117.616.4
Power Bar Harvest Energy, Oatmeal Raisin Cookie11.87.48.30.785.133.422.1
Power Bar Harvest Energy, Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip12.27.23.305.127.924.8
Power Bar Harvest Energy, Strawberry Crunch9.95.610.90.785.132.422
Power Bar Harvest Energy, Toffee Chocolate Chip11.16.37.90.595.130.924.7
Power Bar Harvest Energy, Trail Mix9.94.42.206.122.611
Power Bar Harvest Energy Pure & Simple, Cranberry Oatmeal Cookie8.65.25.20.294.323.230.4
Power Bar Harvest Energy Pure & Simple, Roasted Peanut Butter11.59.91.70.032.225.425.9
Power Bar Iron Girl, Cocoa Crunch5.73.36.204.72033.3
Power Bar Iron Girl, Strawberry & Cranberry6.24.210.104.52532.1
Power Bar Performance Energy, Apple Cinnamon18.920.60.2300.1839.924.5
Power Bar Performance Energy, Banana19.621.30.2300.1841.424.5
Power Bar Performance Energy, Chocolate18.219.80.2500.1838.524.9
Power Bar Performance Energy, Chocolate Peanut Butter1919.80.580.120.1839.722
Power Bar Performance Energy, Citrus Burst2527.50.500.4753.722.4
Power Bar Performance Energy, Cookie Dough18.920.63.300.184322.9
Power Bar Performance Energy, Milk Chocolate Brownie18.219.83.300.1841.622.9
Power Bar Performance Energy, Mixed Berry Blast23.124.95.700.554.123
Power Bar Performance Energy, Oatmeal Raisin18.520.90.2700.0939.923.5
Power Bar Performance Energy, Peanut Butter1919.81.100.1840.121.9
Power Bar Performance Energy, Vanilla Crisp18.920.60.2300.1839.924.5
Power Bar Performance Energy, Wild Berry18.319.90.2700.3838.925.5
Tiger's Milk Nutrition Bar, Peanut Butter12.59.410.14.40.7637.26.9
Tiger's Milk Nutrition Bar, Peanut Butter & Honey13.712.27.250.7839.58.8
Tiger's Milk Nutrition Bar, Peanut Butter Crunch13.59.99.13.41.237.14.9
Tiger's Milk Nutrition Bar, Protein Rich13.199.43.71.937.11.5