Food Composition (Desserts)

DescriptionGlucose g/100gFructose g/100gSucrose g/100gLactose g/100gMaltose g/100gSugars Total g/100gStarch Total g/100g
Baby food, animal crackers, cinnamon00.0128.100.0428.139.3
Baby food, Gerber Banana Apple Dessert, 2nd Foods2.15.38.80017.90.68
Baby food, Gerber Banana Yogurt Dessert, 2nd Foods1.720.050.16043
Baby food, Gerber Fruit Medley Dessert, 2nd Foods2.32.28.60013.13.1
Baby food, Gerber Fruit Medley Dessert, 3rd Foods2.32.28.60013.13.1
Baby food, Gerber Guava Dessert, 2nd Foods 3.373.10013.40.04
Baby food, Gerber Hawaiian Delight Dessert, 2nd Foods 1010.31.10.28021.75.8
Baby food, Gerber Mango Dessert, 2nd Foods0.382.210.50013.13.6
Baby food, Gerber Peach Cobbler Dessert, 2nd Foods2.15.38.80017.90.68
Baby food, Gerber Tropical Fruit Medley Dessert, 2nd Foods 3.373.10013.40.04
Baby food, Gerber Vanilla Custard Pudding with Bananas, 2nd Foods 009.91.5011.51.1
Baby food, Gerber Graduates Finger Foods Biter Biscuits0.540.5828.77.10.043741.9
Baby food, Gerber Graduates For Toddlers Animal Crackers made with Whole Grain, Cinnamon Graham 00.0128.100.0428.139.3
Baby food, Gerber Graduates For Toddlers Cookies, Arrowroot Cookies0.310.2420.10.560.0521.237.1
Baby food, Gerber Graduates For Toddlers Cookies, Banana Cookies 3.220.3200.0625.742.4
Baby food, cookies, arrowroot0.310.2420.10.560.0521.237.1
Baby food, banana apple dessert2.15.38.80017.90.68
Baby food, custard dessert009.91.5011.51.1
Baby food, Dutch apple dessert2.15.38.80017.90.68
Baby food, fruit dessert, junior2.32.28.60013.13.1
Baby food, fruit dessert, strained2.32.28.60013.13.1
Baby food, peach cobbler dessert2.15.38.80017.90.68
Baby food, pineapple dessert1010.31.10.28021.75.8
Baby food, banana pudding1.41.37.80010.65.1
Baby food, cherry vanilla pudding0.630.6412.600171.1
Baby food, tropical fruit dessert3.373.10013.40.04
Baby food, guava dessert3.373.10013.40.04
Baby food, mango dessert0.382.210.50013.13.6
Baby food, papaya dessert0.760.697.9009.40.39
Baby food, banana yogurt dessert1.720.050.16043
Baby food, mixed fruit yogurt dessert2.86.92.90.340.0511.70.13
Baby food, teething biscuit0.540.5828.77.10.043741.9
Angel food cake, white or flavored, store bought0.270.0844.70.040.0445.311.4
Banana cake, not frosted, store bought0.420.07260.610.0627.118.6
Boston cream pie0.40.0134.71.90.0237.29.5
Butter cake, frosted0.710.3277.60.920.0579.617.3
Butter cake, not frosted0.390.0630.30.50.0531.317
Carrot cake, nuts, glazed, homemade0.960.2735.100.4436.815.2
Carrot cake, glazed, store bought1.50.3439.10.560.7142.217.1
Chocolate cake, frosted, from reduced fat mix0.580.3388.60.490.029017.5
Chocolate cake, not frosted, from reduced fat mix0.20.0232.800.023317.1
Chocolate cake, frosted, from mix, oil added 0.550.3381.20.490.0182.613.2
Chocolate cake, not frosted, from mix, oil added 0.180.0225.400.0125.612.8
Chocolate cake, frosted, store bought0.550.3381.20.390.0182.513.2
Chocolate cake, not frosted, store bought0.180.0225.400.0125.612.8
Fruitcake, store bought54.126.900.9137.216.3
German chocolate cake, glazed, store bought1.30.340.600.6742.912.8
German chocolate cake, not frosted, store bought0.180.0225.400.0125.612.8
Ice cream cake roll, chocolate1.10.527.62.50.3332.28.7
Pineapple upside down cake0.920.8832.41.10.0235.215.8
Chocolate pound cake, glazed1.70.2738.400.9541.521.9
Chocolate pound cake, not frosted0.860.072700.4628.621.9
Pound cake, white or flavored, glazed1.10.2135.700.5237.522.3
Pound cake, white or flavored, not frosted0.27024.300.0324.622.3
Red velvet cake, not frosted, from mix, oil added0.180.0225.400.0125.612.8
Red velvet cake, frosted, store bought0.550.3381.20.390.0182.513.2
Red velvet cake, not frosted, store bought0.180.0225.400.0125.612.8
Shortcake, sponge type0.790.3938.600.0239.814.4
White cake, frosted, from reduced fat mix0.590.486.80.50.0188.321.5
White cake, not frosted, from reduced fat mix0.210.1310.010.0131.421.1
White cake, frosted, from mix, oil added0.630.3981.31.10.0683.518.6
White cake, not frosted, from mix, oil added 0.260.0825.50.610.0626.618.2
White cake, frosted, store bought0.630.3981.310.0683.418.6
White cake, not frosted, store bought0.260.0825.50.610.0626.618.2
Yellow or flavored cake, frosted, from reduced fat mix0.750.486.80.49088.421.5
Yellow or flavored cake, not frosted, from reduced fat mix0.370.09310031.521.1
Yellow or flavored cake, frosted, from mix, oil added 0.760.3879.710.0581.917.5
Yellow or flavored cake, not frosted, from mix, oil added 0.380.0723.90.560.052517.1
Yellow or flavored cake, frosted, store bought0.760.3879.70.950.0581.817.5
Yellow or flavored cake, not frosted, store bought0.380.0723.90.560.052517.1
Almond cookies0.110.0134.20.130.0434.527.4
Animal crackers6.45.12.200.0613.755.8
Applesauce cookies6.26.923.20.090.2636.919.1
Arrowroot cookies43.214.100.0521.355.3
Biscotti, chocolate, nuts0.160.0528.10.010.0528.417.3
Biscotti, non-chocolate, nuts0.170.0121.40.010.0521.721.9
Bizcochitos (anise seed)0.16021.800.0421.933
Brown sugar drop cookies, bakery0.320.1537.300.0337.922.4
Brown sugar drop cookies, homemade0.320.1537.30.10.033822.4
Brownie, butterscotch, no nuts0.870.651.400.0252.917.2
Brownie, butterscotch, nuts0.770.5445.300.0246.715.1
Brownie, carob, honey, pecan13.614.23.80.480.533.77.4
Brownie, chocolate chips1.50.5251.400.0253.714.9
Brownie, chocolate chips, nuts1.40.4846.200.0248.413.4
Brownie, chocolate, fat free0.010.0256.22.20.0158.511.9
Brownie, chocolate, low fat0.080.035000.0250.120.5
Brownie, chocolate, frosted, nuts0.330.2358.80.20.0159.611.2
Brownie, chocolate, frosted 0.370.2466.10.230.016712.6
Brownie, chocolate, nuts0.180.135.900.0136.211
Brownie, chocolate0.190.140.200.0140.612.5
Chocolate brownie, sugar free0.550.020.0800.170.8126.8
Brownie, cocoa, frosted, nuts0.410.2366.30.270.0167.312.2
Brownie, cocoa, frosted 0.450.2473.20.30.0274.313.5
Brownie, cocoa, nuts0.20.0535.200.0135.512
Brownie, cocoa0.220.0538.700.023913.3
Butterscotch chip cookies0.260.1235.310.0336.820.2
Carob cookies2.60.2122.92.8028.717.4
Chocolate coated or striped cookies1.61.328.11.40.0432.435.4
Chocolate coated or striped cookies, sandwich, peanut butter filling6.6124.900.0232.514.7
Chocolate cookies, iced, bakery0.080.0574.50.630.0375.524.8
Chocolate cookies, iced, from mix or dough0.60.2470.90.190.0172.113
Chocolate cookies, iced, store bought2.21.43200.463629.3
Chocolate cookies, iced, homemade0.080.160.50.760.0361.726.2
Chocolate cookies, bakery 0.080.0529.20.440.0329.924.3
Chocolate cookies, from mix or dough0.60.194100.0141.911.7
Chocolate cookies, store bought2.21.43200.463629.3
Chocolate cookies, homemade0.080.0529.20.550.0330.124.3
Chocolate sandwich cookies, double filling4.23.337.300.0344.823
Chocolate sandwich cookies,0.620.5339.9004125.9
Chocolate sandwich cookies, reduced fat1.23.939.100.0344.229.1
Chocolate sandwich cookies, sugar free0.480.150.170.030.020.8418.8
Chocolate wafer cookies2.11.725.10.730.0429.736.7
Chocolate chip cookies, bakery1.60.1839.300.0241.518
Chocolate chip cookies, from mix or dough1.20.1434.800.0336.421.6
Chocolate chip cookies, store bought1.40.2631.700.0433.729.6
Chocolate chip cookies, store bought, reduced fat0.999.322.60.560.0433.733.7
Chocolate chip cookies, pacakaged, sugar free0.320.020.100.130.5534.8
Chocolate chip cookies, homemade1.60.1839.30.010.0241.518
Chocolate chip cookies, nuts, bakery1.40.1736.100.0238.116.4
Chocolate chip cookies, nuts, from mix or dough1.20.1434.800.0336.421.6
Chocolate chip cookies, nuts, store bought1.40.2631.700.0433.729.6
Chocolate chip cookies, nuts, store bought, sugar free0.230.020.4700.130.8334.2
Chocolate chip cookies, nuts, homemade1.40.1736.20.010.0238.216.5
Chocolate chip sandwich cookies,0.310.2738.41.10.0240.128.7
Coconut bars, nuts0.410.27340.160.0335.520.5
Amy's Gluten Free Shortbread Cookies, Almond0.530.02150.020.0115.619.2
Amy's Gluten Free Shortbread Cookies, Chocolate Chip0.440.0120.30.2402119.3
Amy's Gluten Free Shortbread Cookies, Classic0.530.0117.40.03017.923
Annie's Bunny Graham Friends00.0630.100.0130.231.6
Annie's Bunny Graham, Chocolate00.0630.100.0130.231.6
Annie's Bunny Grahams, Chocolate Chip0.150.0223.400.0223.640.1
Annie's Bunny Grahams, Cinnamon2.42.821.900.127.440.4
Annie's Bunny Grahams, Honey2.42.818.600.12441.4
Annie's Gluten Free Bunny Cookies, Cocoa & Vanilla0.030.0530.300.0230.438.8
Annie's Gluten Free Bunny Cookies, Ginger Snap0.480.4623.200.0224.240.6
Annie's Gluten Free Bunny Cookies, Snicker Doodle0.040.0428.800.012938.6
Annie's Organic Graham Crackers, Cinnamon3.13.523.100.1130.140.4
Annie's Organic Graham Crackers, Honey3.13.518.900.1125.944.4
Archway Coconut Macaroon8.94.538.900.4452.84.2
Archway Dutch Cocoa Cookies2.21.43200.463629.3
Archway Frosty Lemon Cookies3.12.526.91.90.0334.525.6
Archway Fruit Filled Date Oatmeal Cookies6.25.917.21.10.2830.831.2
Archway Fruit Filled Raspberry Cookies2.91.124.91.10.4930.525.8
Archway Ginger Snaps0.80.8528.700.0530.542.6
Archway Iced Circus Animals1.41.138.63.50.0244.720.7
Archway Iced Lemonade Cookies0.01024.200.0524.342.8
Archway Iced Molasses Cookies7.5722.100.053737.8
Archway Iced Oatmeal Cookies, crispy1.71.927.300.053140.4
Archway Iced Oatmeal Cookies, soft2.72.636.60.490.1342.626.2
Archway Oatmeal Cookies2.62.527.90.470.1333.732
Archway Oatmeal Raisin Cookies2.72.632.80.490.1338.826.2
Archway Old Fashioned Molasses Cookies3.43.522.200.1429.532.8
Archway Peanut Butter Cookies1.42.110.80.370.221541.8
Archway Pecan Turtle Cookies3.13.716.40.780.4324.330.4
Archway Rocky Road Cookies4.42.519.400.727.225.4
Archway Shortbread Cookies0.03021.30.020.0421.438.1
Archway Triple Chocolate Cookies67.718.11.90.0333.825.1
Archway Windmill Cookies0.570.6132.100.0533.436.9
Austin Coco Cremes2.41.929.500.0333.833.5
Austin Lemon OHs! Cookies1.61.328.500.0431.339
Austin Vanilla Crme Cookies4.73.823.600.0432.138.3
Austin Zoo Animal Crackers5.44.316.800.0726.554.8
Back to Nature California Lemon Cookies00.0330.10030.129.1
Back to Nature California Chocolate Chunk cookies2.80.0228.602.133.831.5
Back to Nature Classic Crme Cookies0.960.0738.501.140.621.5
Back to Nature Crispy Oatmeal Cookies4.95.419.500.1530.337.7
Back to Nature Dark Chocolate & Oats Granola Cookies4.34.123.200.132.429.5
Back to Nature Fudge Mint Cookies7.96200.944.939.721.2
Back to Nature Fudge Striped Cookies75.412.20.77429.433.2
Back to Nature Honey Graham Sticks3.3221.101.928.447.4
Back to Nature Madagascar Vanilla Cookies00.0330.20030.332
Back to Nature Mini Chocolate Chunk Cookies0.970.0128.500.8130.433.6
Back to Nature Mini Vanilla Wafers0.04032.92.30.0535.238.8
Back to Nature Oat Grahams, Apple Cinnamon76.515.10231.236.3
Back to Nature Oat Grahams, Golden Honey5.74.314.7022738.3
Back to Nature Organic Shortbread Cookies0017.90.020.051841.7
Back to Nature Peanut Butter Crme Cookies1.102801.130.135.9
Back to Nature Triple Ginger Cookies0.870.9632.1003427.5
Barbara's Bakery Fig Bars, Multigrain13137.200.0435.923.8
Barbara's Bakery Fig Bars, Raspberry11.613.511.700.0839.724.4
Barbara's Bakery Fig Bars, Whole Wheat7.37.43.300.0719.733.2
Barbara's Bakery Snackimals, Chocolate Chip0.70.4325.900.0427.234.4
Barbara's Bakery Snackimals Cookies, Double Chocolate0.410.0629.200.1329.941.5
Barbara's Bakery Snackimals Cookies, Peanut Butter0.05030.80.730.1231.731.4
Barbara's Bakery Snackimals Cookies, Snickerdoodle0.010.0116.800.0516.844.1
Barbara's Bakery Snackimals, Vanilla3.63.88.900.0516.836.6
Barbara's Bakery Snackimals, Wheat Free Oatmeal0.80.861900.0520.828.6
Carr's cookies, Ginger Lemon Cremes3.60.4433.80.180.0438.132.1
Dare Breaktime Chocolate Chip Cookies2.20.5526.71.20.0530.737.5
Dare Breaktime Coconut Cookies32.319.12.40.0526.936.7
Dare Breaktime Ginger Cookies0.80.863200.0533.836.7
Dare Breaktime Oatmeal Cookies2.22.425.500.0430.335.7
Dare Chocolate Fudge Cookies0.250.2328.20.460.0429.134.2
Dare Coconut Crme Cookies3.42.7270.190.0433.330.8
Dare Lemon Crme Cookies0.520.4132.10.470.0433.534.3
Dare Maple Leaf Crme Cookies0.650.4436.80.220.1238.233.7
Dare Pure Chocolate Whippet cookie6.11.834.802.245.313
Dare Pure Chocolate Whippet cookie, Raspberry5.51.639.302.148.99.4
Ener-G Foods Biscotti, Chocolate0.190.0925.10.970.0126.224.5
Ener-G Foods Biscotti, Chocolate Chip0.490.0223.20.010.0223.931.4
Ener-G Foods Biscotti, Cranberry0.210.0526.50.010.0226.528.5
Ener-G Foods Biscotti, Raisin0.840.8825.600.0227.432
Ener-G Foods Chocolate Chip Potato Cookies0.910.0833.300.0134.528.3
Ener-G Foods Vanilla Cookies0.330.0627.400.0127.932.7
Famous Amos Chocolate Chip Cookies1.10.2428.70.630.043135.8
Famous Amos Chocolate Chip & Pecans Cookies1.20.2929.50.240.0331.527.1
Famous Amos Chocolate Sandwich Cookies0.590.5139.700.0340.828.1
Famous Amos Vanilla Sandwich Cookies0.590.4735.300.0436.435.9
Fifty 50 Butter Cookies0.0623.70.120.020.0523.938.4
Fifty 50 Chocolate Chip Cookies0200.1300.0520.237.8
Fifty 50 Coconut Cookies022.90.1300.052340
Fifty 50 Hearty Oatmeal Cookies0.825.70.1600.0526.739.7
Gamesa Animalitos Cookies43.216.800.062454.1
Gamesa11.69.27.100.042831.1
Gamesa Arcoiris Cookies, Chocolat7.25.716.300.0329.231.8
Gamesa Barras de CoCo Cookies3.62.81800.0524.344.9
Gamesa Emperador Cookies, Chocolate8.16.42600.0340.530.9
Gamesa Emperador Cookies, Fresa15.56.418.10.20.0440.133.9
Gamesa Emperador Cookies, Vanilla8.16.420.11.70.0536.338.3
Gamesa Hawaianas Cookies3.42.724.200.0530.442.1
Gamesa Marias Cookies2.82.219.10.090.0724.256
Gamesa Ricanelas Coookie2.5217.300.0621.946.1
Gamesa Roscas Cookies2.82.222.500.0627.545.5
Gamesa Sugar Wafers, Chocolate00.0245.40.080.0245.522.5
Gamesa Sugar Wafers, Strawberry00500.080.025022.1
Gamesa Sugar Wafers, Vanilla0051.50.080.0251.623.2
Betty Crocker Warm Delights Fudgy Chocolate Chip Cookies3.42.139.910.1647.319.8
Betty Crocker Warm Delights Hot Fudge Brownie4.22.936.90.90.1545.722.2
Betty Crocker Warm Delights Minis Decadent Dark Chocolate Cake0.070.0242.10.170.0442.924.2
Betty Crocker Warm Delights Minis Molten Caramel Cake0.180.0341.30.420.1442.628.1
Betty Crocker Warm Delights Minis Molten Chocolate Cake32.337.20.490.0343.417.6
Betty Crocker Warm Delights Molten Caramel Cake0.190.0341.40.450.1542.821.9
Betty Crocker Warm Delights Molten Chocolate Cake3.42.736.40.390.0343.517.6
Betty Crocker Warm Delights Peanut Butter Fudge Brownie3.72.835.90.850.1443.921.3
Pillsbury Big Deluxe Chocolate Chip Cookies0.640.1838.40.010.0239.419.7
Pillsbury Big Delux Mega Chip Cookies0.640.1838.40.010.0239.419.7
Pillsbury Big Deluxe Oatmeal Raisin Cookies3.13.330.800.0237.424
Pillsbury Big Deluxe Peanut Butter Cup Cookies0.190.1838.50.340.0238.917.7
Pillsbury Big Deluxe White Chunk Macadamia Nut Cookies0.170.1734.31.20.0235.919.7
Pillsbury Chocolate Chip Cookies0.680.2336.60.020.0337.723.2
Pillsbury Peanut Butter Cookies0.50.4433.10.240.0334.323.2
Pillsbury Peppermint Sugar Cookies0.20.0236.40.630.1537.425.4
Pillsbury Ready-to-Bake! Chocolate Chip Cookies0.640.1838.40.010.0239.419.7
Pillsbury Ready-to-Bake! Chocolate Chip with "Colored" Morsels Cookies0.640.1838.40.010.0239.419.7
Pillsbury Ready-to-Bake! Chocolate Chunk & Chip Cookies0.640.1838.40.010.0239.419.7
Pillsbury Ready-to-Bake! Holiday Shapes Cookies0.02030.800.0330.826.7
Pillsbury Ready-to-Bake! Oatmeal Chocolate Chip Cookies0.640.1838.40.010.0239.420.8
Pillsbury Ready-to-Bake! Sugar Cookies0.02032.90.360.0333.324.2
Pillsbury Simply Chocolate Chip Cookies1.10.3536.100.0337.922.8
Pillsbury Simple Oatmeal Brown Sugar Cookies0.440.3532.700.0233.522.2
Pillsbury Simply Peanut Butter0.570.435.40.040.0236.519.5
Pillsbury Sugar Cookies0.02037.90.480.0338.422.9
Girl Scout Caramel DeLites20.5638.91.10.443.118.8
Girl Scout Cranberry Citrus Crisps Cookies2.11.626.500.9630.538.5
Girl Scout Do-si-dos4.90.7425.81.10.0332.529.1
Girl Scout Dulce de Leche1.31.328.200.0430.834.4
Girl Scout Gluten Free Chocolate Chip Shortbread Cookies2.20.1626.40.020.7729.923.9
Girl Scout Lemonades0.240.0332.300.2132.735.9
Girl Scout Peanut Butter Patties0.840.6530.700.0332.224.3
Girl Scout Peanut Butter Sandwich1.50.0221.700.223.546.3
Girl Scout Samoas1.20.731.60.40.3934.420.4
Girl Scout Savannah Smiles62.125.10.610.1433.940.4
Girl Scout Shortbread0.560.0613.61.40.4716.152.8
Girl Scout Tagalongs6.6124.900.0232.514.7
Girl Scout Thank U Berry Munch0.940.62700.042838.4
Girl Scout Thanks-A-Lot0.650.5334.600.0435.733.2
Girl Scout Thin Mints1.61.627.21.10.0431.633.4
Girl Scout Trefoils0.020.02210.550.0621.645.6
Grandma's Homestyle Cookies, Chocolate Brownie87.317.501.634.426.4
Grandma's Homestyle Cookies, Chocolate Chip3.62.620.84.20.0331.527.1
Grandma's Homestyle Cookies, Oatmeal Raisin65.422.700.2434.426.7
Grandma's Homestyle Cookies, Peanut Butter3.75.619.300.0228.622.9
Grandma's Homestyle Cookies, Peanut Butter Chocolate Chunks3.69.914.700.0328.423.9
Grandma's Sandwich Cremes, Chocolate Cookies2.11.732.20.260.0436.332
Grandma's Sandwich Cremes, Peanut Butter Cookies0.420.3927.300.0228.133.6
Grandma's Sandwich Cremes, Vanilla0.720.4328.31.20.1830.835.9
Grandma's Soft Bakes Chip Chocolate Cookies3.24.913.44.30.042635.5
Grandma's Homestyle Cookies, Chocolate Chunky3.62.620.84.20.0331.527.1
Keebler 100 Calorie Right Bites, Chips Deluxe Chocolate Chip1.20.1835.800.0437.535.6
Keebler 100 Calorie Right Bites, Fudge Grahams1.11.132.90.920.0536.234.2
Keebler 100 Calorie Right Bites, Fudge Stripes Dark Chocolate Cookies4.33.130.900.0338.427.9
Keebler 100 Calorie Right Bites, Mini Fudge Stripes1.10.9333.71.70.0537.636.9
Keebler 100 Calori Right Bites, Sandies Fudge Dipped Cookies0.710.0126.20.870.0227.831.4
Keebler Animal Cookies, Frosted2.62.135.51.20.0341.428.5
Keebler Animal Cookies, Iced0.690.5525.100.0526.344.5
Keebler Animals Crackers2.92.31900.0524.248.6
Keebler Cheesecake Middles, Original Graham Cookies20.2731.41.40.0235.126.4
Keebler Chips Deluxe Cookies, Chocolate Lovers1.60.3931.90.480.0334.524.8
Keebler Chips Deluxe Cookies, Coconut2.60.9526.60.230.0230.624.7
Keebler Chips Deluxe Cookies, Mini Rainbow2.20.1931.40.920.043530
Keebler Chips Deluxe Cookies, Original2.20.826.90.230.2130.629.9
Keebler Chips Deluxe Cookies, Peanut Butter Cups1.40.0129.10.390.033126.1
Keebler Chips Deluxe Cookies, Rainbow2.30.77261.20.2130.730.5
Keebler Chips Deluxe Cookies, Soft'n Chewy4.73.420.50.590.0429.435.1
Keebler Chips Deluxe, Triple Chocolate Cookie21.1261.50.0330.828.6
Keebler Cinnamon Roll Cookies, Caramel Pecan10.416.19.400.3536.231
Keebler Cinnamon Roll Cookies, Original10.416.19.400.3536.231
Keebler Coconut Dreams Cookies3.41.429.70.820.7736.314
Keebler Country Style Oatmeal with Raisins Cookies3.73.523.60.250.0331.134.2
Keebler Danish Wedding Cookies7.91.228.61.30.0339.125.1
Keebler Deluxe Grahams10.8633.91.80.1237.825.5
Keebler E.L. Fudge Double Stuffed Cookies3.20.4732.90.530.0437.129.3
Keebler E.L. Fudge Original Cookies3.10.4527.80.510.0431.935.7
Keebler Elfin Crackers2.72.121.800.0726.654.8
Keebler Fudge Sticks00.02501.30.0251.216
Keebler Fudge Stripes1.61.328.11.40.0432.435.4
Keebler Fudge Stripes Dark Chocolate Cookies0.720.5436.31.20.0438.828.8
Keebler Grahams, Honey1.71.416.700.2520.149.8
Keebler Grahams, Original0.910.519.800.4221.649
Keebler Grasshopper Cookies00.0139.70.630.0340.325.5
Keebler Gripz Chips Deluxe Cookies5.6428.500.0438.429.8
Keebler Jumbo Fudge Sticks, Dark Fudge Cookies00.0245.100.0245.217.6
Keebler Jumbo Fudge Sticks, Mint Cookies30.0248.300.0251.314.9
Keebler Jumbo Fudge Sticks, Original Cookies00.0251.600.0251.615.2
Keebler Jumbo Fudge Sticks, Peanut Butter Cookies0.090.0241.700.0241.816.9
Keebler Mini Fudge Stripes Cookies1.10.8930.20.920.0433.133.1
Keebler Mini Vanilla Wafers0.670.5328.400.0529.641.9
Keebler Mint Crme Middles, Chocolate Graham Cookies0.090.0237.51.40.023923.5
Keebler Oatmeal, Iced Cookies6.15.424.500.023631
Keebler Oatmeal Cookies4.74.323.800.0332.934.4
Keebler Pitter Patter Cookies5.11.824.31.30.0432.534.1
Keebler Sandies, Cashew Shortbread Cookies0.040.0123.300.0423.435.2
Keebler Sandies, Dark Chocolate Almond Shortbread Cookies0.620.012500.0425.933.4
Keebler Sandies, Pecan Shortbread0.040230.220.0423.333
Keebler Sandies, Simply Shortbread0.04022.60.010.0522.736.5
Keebler Sandies, Toffee Shortbread Cookies1.40.1526.501.129.129.2
Keebler Sandwich Crackers, Fudge & Graham2.90.3727.30.510.0531.238.4
Keebler Scooby-Doo! Graham Cracker Sticks, Cinnamon5.2517.400.152845.2
Keebler Scooby-Doo! Graham Cracker Sticks, Honey5.2517.400.152845.2
Keebler Simply Made, Butter Cookie0.01022.30.020.0522.441.9
Keebler Simply Made, Chocolate Chip Cookie1.20.0327.50.010.0429.131.9
Keebler Soft Batch Chocolate Chip Cookies8.3623.200.0337.725.4
Keebler Vanilla Wafers0.670.5328.400.0529.641.9
Keebler Vienna Fingers4.3127.500.0532.839.4
Keebler Vienna Fingers reduced fat4.3133.900.0439.237
Little Debbie Apple Delights8.90.4317.38.40.6535.728.5
Little Debbie Apple Oatmeal Pies6.13.221.30.512.433.619.5
Little Debbie Brownies, Chocolate Chip151.317.701.735.820.2
Little Debbie Caramel Cookie Bars4.90.2535.32.61.644.614.7
Little Debbie Chocolate Chip Creme Pies8.70.3326.40.372.238.119.1
Little Debbie Cosmic Brownies80.6226.20.592.337.817.6
Little Debbie Fudge Brownies with English Walnuts91.921.501.83420.2
Little Debbie Fudge Rounds10.50.31281.11.741.514.3
Little Debbie Gingerbread Cookies5.55.521.300.1632.828.1
Little Debbie Jelly Creme Pies7.60.2831.411.74213.4
Little Debbie Little Brownies8.20.5623.40.781.434.316.5
Little Debbie Marshmallow Pies, Banana3.92.531.40239.826.3
Little Debbie Marshmallow Pies, Chocolate4.22.625.602.234.621.1
Little Debbie Marshmallow Supremes6.50.4332.80.572.74310.8
Little Debbie Marshmallow Treats7.60.412502.935.930
Little Debbie Nutty Bars24.30.0310.300.0234.718.1
Little Debbie Oatmeal Creme Pies13.66.414.80236.917.9
Little Debbie Original Recipe Fig Bars9.13.126.70341.916.9
Little Debbie Peanut Butter Crunch Bars2.10.0433.900.2236.321
Little Debbie Raisin Creme Pies17.73.51421.338.717.1
Little Debbie S'mores3.90.7232.302.239.119.2
Little Debbie Star Crunch40.931.21.21.438.723.5
Murray Chocolate Creme Cookies9.12.226.600.033830.4
Murray Cookie Jar Classics, Butter Cookies2.72.118.400.0623.347.5
Murray Cookie Jar Classics, Chocolatey Chip Cookies1.61.12000.0622.948.1
Murray Cookie Jar Classics, Coconut Bars2.6217.300.062250.2
Murray Duplex Creme Cookies9.12.227.600.033930.4
Murray Lemon Crme Cookies4.61.132.800.0438.533.3
Murray Old Fashioned Ginger Snaps0.80.8628.700.0530.540.3
Murray Sugar Free Chocolate Bites Cookies0.140.030.1500.050.3544.9
Murray Sugar Free Chocolate Chip Cookies0.320.020.100.130.5534.8
Murray Sugar Free Chocolate Chip Cookies with Pecans0.230.020.4700.130.8334.2
Murray Sugar Free Chocolate Sandwich Cookies0.160.030.110.490.190.9637.1
Murray Sugar Free Creme Sandwich Cookies0.0900.1300.150.3546.7
Murray Sugar Free Fudge Dipped Grahams Cookies0.070.020.110.460.080.7230.4
Murray Sugar Free Fudge Dipped Mint Cookies0.080.040.110.530.090.8334.1
Murray Sugar Free Fudge Dipped Vanilla Wafers0.790.010.0600.070.9219.4
Murray Sugar Free Lemon Sandwich Cookies0.1200.1100.250.4642.6
Murray Sugar Free Oatmeal Cookies0.500.1900.130.8142.8
Murray Sugar Free Peanut Butter Cookies0.1401.200.091.537.1
Murray Sugar Free Pecan Shortbread0.1300.4100.090.6136.4
Murray Sugar Free Shortbread0.2300.1500.150.5149.4
Murray Sugar Free Shortbread Bites Cookies0.5700.1400.060.7546.9
Murray Sugar Free Vanilla Wafers0.8900.0900.141.134.5
Murray Sugar Wafers0039.300.0439.330.8
Murray Vanilla Crme Cookies4.61.132.800.0438.533
Murray Vanilla Wafers0.340.2730.100.0530.737.5
Nabisco 100 Calorie Packs, Chips Ahoy! Thin Crisps8.60.0221.700.0330.542.3
Nabisco 100 Calorie Packs, Honey Maid Cinnamon Roll Thin Crisps2.8223.900.1228.945.7
Nabisco 100 Calorie Packs, Lorna Doone Shortbread Thin Crips4.4023.900.0528.345.9
Nabisco 100 Calorie Packs, Oreo Thin Crisps40.0330.500.0434.643.9
Barnum's Animal Crackers (Nabisco)5.84.614.400.0624.750.3
Nabisco belVita Breakfast Biscuit, Apple Cinnamon0.331.224.900.0226.538.3
Nabisco belVita Breakfast Biscuit, Blueberry1.31.122.400.6525.436.8
Nabisco belVita Breakfast Biscuit, Chocolate0.180.0422.100.0222.440
Nabisco belVita Breafast Biscuit, Cinnamon Brown Sugar0.210.111900.652041.2
Nabisco belVita Breakfast Biscuit, Golden Oat0.120.0321.400.6522.239
Biscos Sugar Wafers (Nabisco)0049.900.025024
Cameo Creme Sandwich Cookies (Nabisco)0033.42.40.0435.838.6
Chips Ahoy! Big & Chewy Chocolate made with Reese's Peanut Butter Cups Cookies (Nabisco)9.78.816.10.290.0334.525.5
Chips Ahoy! Chewy Chocolate Chip Cookies (Nabisco)12.44.222.500.0239.525.5
Chips Ahoy! Chewy Chocolate Chip & Oatmeal Cookies (Nabisco)5.57.516.100.0329.331.2
Chips Ahoy! Chewy Chocolate Chip made with Reese's Peanut Butter Cups Cookies (Nabisco)10.59.516.80.310.0336.824.3
Chips Ahoy! Chewy Chocolate made with Reese's Peanut Butter Cups Cookies (Nabisco)10.39.416.90.310.0336.521.7
Chips Ahoy! Chewy Gooey Caramel Cookies (Nabisco)6.211.518.91.60.3738.822.4
Chips Ahoy! Chewy Gooey Chocofudge Cookies (Nabisco)10.53.824.200.0338.825.8
Chips Ahoy! Chewy Gooey Megafudge Cookies (Nabisco)9.53.228.61.10.0342.524.5
Chips Ahoy! Chewy Sweet 'n Salty Salted Caramel Chunch Chocolate Chip Cookies (Nabisco)13.35.321.500.0240.325.1
Chips Ahoy! Chocolate Chip American Summer Cookies (Nabisco)0.680.0332.400.0433.331.9
Chips Ahoy! Chocolate Chip Candy Blasts Cookies (Nabisco)1.70.9730.20.640.0333.728.9
Chips Ahoy! Chunky Chocolate Chunk Cookies (Nabisco)2.20.7328.21.10.0332.828.4
Chips Ahoy! Halloween Chocolate Chip Cookies (Nabisco)1.9130.400.0433.632.6
Chips Ahoy! Holidy Chocolate Chip Cookies (Nabisco)1.9130.400.0433.629.7
Chips Ahoy! made with Heath English Toffee Bars Cookies (Nabisco)0.410.1329.60.490.0430.630.2
Chips Ahoy! made with Reese's Peanut Butter Cups (Nabisco)0.880.45290.520.0330.526.2
Chips Ahoy! Mini Cookies (Nabisco)1.10.2828.10.610.0430.434.6
Chips Ahoy! Original Chocolate Chip Cookies (Nabisco)1.40.2731.500.0433.530.6
Chips Ahoy! Reduced Fat Chocolate Chip Cookies (Nabisco)0.999.322.60.560.0433.733.7
Chips Ahoy! White Fudge Chunky Cookies(Nabisco)1.80.72331.30.0337.228.1
Famous Chocolate Wafers (Nabisco)43.22200.0529.338
Ginger Snaps (Nabisco)1.71.835.700.0539.438
Handi-Snacks Oreo Cookie Sticks 'n Crme (Nabisco)2.92.338.600.0343.823.6
Honey Maid Grahamfuls, Banana Vanilla Crme (Nabisco)3.53.823.301.432.331.6
Honey Maid Grahamfuls, Peanut Butter (Nabisco)2.72.213.301.820.328.8
Honey Maid Grahamfuls, Peanut Butter & Chocolate (Nabisco)2.42.221.701.62828.5
Honey Maid Grahamfuls, S'Mores (Nabisco)2.12.226.10.21.332.131.2
Honey Maid Grahamfuls, Strawberry Yogurt Crme (Nabisco)1.81.926.70.960.6932.228.8
Honey Maid Grahams, Chocolate (Nabisco)1.21.423.600.0826.243.3
Honey Maid Grahams, Cinnamon (Nabisco)1.51.722.100.125.646.6
Honey Maid Grahams, Cinnamon low fat (Nabisco)1.51.822.100.0825.646.7
Honey Maid Grahams, Fresh Stacks Honey (Nabisco)0.60.6925.100.0826.549.3
Honey Maid Grahams, Honey (Nabisco)0.580.6724.300.0725.749.6
Honey Maid Grahams, Honey low fat (Nabisco)0.510.621.600.0622.851.1
Honey Maid Grahams, Mini S'Mores (Nabisco)2.11.930.90.040.063534.6
Honey Maid, Lil' Squares, Cinnamon (Nabisco)1.61.822.800.0826.443.3
Honey Maid, Lil' Squares, Honey (Nabisco)1.21.423.500.0826.344.7
Itty Packs, Barnum's Animal Choco & Original Crackers (Nabisco)6.75.35.700.0617.856.5
Itty Packs, Mini Honey Maid Bees & Teddy Grahams Honey (Nabisco)5.35.211.300.3122.444.8
Lorna Doone Shortbread (Nabisco)0.350.2820.100.0520.746.1
Mallomars Pure Chocolate Cookies (Nabisco)6.54.730.200.8142.118.1
Marshmallow Twirls Fudge Cookies (Nabisco)5.72.5351.22.246.76.4
National Arrowroot Biscuit (Nabisco)43.214.100.0521.355.3
Newtons, Fig (Nabisco)139.6132.41.439.323.9
Newtons, Fig, fat free (Nabisco)12.4917.31.31.541.521
Newtons, Raspberry (Nabisco)13.89.217.32.51.844.617
Newtons, Strawberry (Nabisco)14.59.817.32.51.845.917
Newtons 100% Whole Grain, Baked Apple & Cinnamon (Nabisco)1412.5140.630.7641.816.9
Newtons 100% Whole Grain, Fig (Nabisco)11.1820.701.441.314.3
Newtons 100% Whole Grain, Sweet Peach & Apricot (Nabisco)13.912.114.20.630.841.616.8
Newtons 100% Whole Grain, Triple Berry (Nabisco)1412.313.90.630.7641.616.8
Newtons Fruit Crisps Snacks, Apple Cinnamon (Nabisco)8.47.711.900.7928.731.2
Newtons Fruit Crisps Snacks, Mixed Berry (Nabisco)8.37.412.100.7828.630.6
Newtons Fruit Thins, Crispy Apple Cinnamon Oat (Nabisco)0.270.9824.600.0425.941.4
Newtons Fruit Thins, Crispy Blueberry Brown Sugar (Nabisco)12.623.500.0227.137.5
Newtons Fruit Thins, Crispy Cherry Vanilla (Nabisco)0.390.3321.900.0422.644.6
Newtons Fruit Thins, Crispy Cranberry Citrus Oat (Nabisco)0.183.419.900.0523.246.1
Newtons Fruit Thins, Crispy Fig & Honey (Nabisco)22.218.300.0822.743.7
Newtons Fruit Thins, Crispy Lemon Crisp (Nabisco)0.830.8321.100.0422.844.2
Newtons Fruit Thins, Crispy Raspberry Chocolate (Nabisco)0.31.921.300.0323.440.1
Newtons Minis 100% Whole Grain, Fig (Nabisco)10.17.215.901.434.620.6
Newtons Minis 100% Whole Grain, Strawberry (Nabisco)11.27.619.601.439.718.8
Nilla Wafers (Nabisco)4.13.226.72.40.0436.431.6
Nilla Wafers, reduced fat (Nabisco)4.23.331.12.50.0541.140.3
Nilla Wafers Mini (Nabisco)4.43.425.12.60.0435.534.4
Nutter Butter Cookies (Nabisco)2.92.323.900.0429.135.1
Nutter Butter Bites (Nabisco)2.72.125.300.0430.236.3
Nutter Butter Peanut Creme Patties (Nabisco)5.9019.300.0325.229.9
Oreo Brownie Cookies (Nabisco)1.64.425.90.060.5332.519.8
Oreo Cookies (Nabisco)3.62.935.300.0341.726.3
Oreo Chocolate Sandwich Cookies, Banana Split Crme (Nabisco)43.236.700.034422.5
Oreo Chocolate Sandwich Cookies, Berry Burst Ice Cream (Nabisco)8.82.23000.0341.123.1
Oreo Chocolate Sandwich Cookies, Birthday Cake (Nabisco)2.82.339.700.0344.723.7
Oreo Cookies, Chocolate Crme (Nabisco)43.236.700.034422.5
Oreo Chocolate Sandwich Cookies, Cool Mint Crme (Nabisco)4.23.337.900.0245.520
Oreo Chocolate Sandwich Cookies, Crema de Fresa (Strawberry Crme) (Nabisco)1.30.1737.200.9439.524.1
Oreo Cookies, Double Stuf (Nabisco)4.23.337.300.0344.823
Oreo Chocolate Sandwich Cookies, Dulce de Leche (Caramel Crme) (Nabisco)1.30.1735.700.9438.125.6
Oreo Chocolate Sandwich Cookies, Football (Nabisco)10.22.525.400.0438.130.2
Oreo Cookies, Halloween (Nabisco)2.82.239.700.0244.720.5
Oreo Chocolate Sandwich Cookies, made with Organic Flour & Sugar (Nabisco)0.740.0438.300.8339.827.4
Oreo Chocolate Sandwich Cookies, Nascar (Nabisco)2.82.239.700.0244.720.5
Oreo Chocolate Sandwich Cookies, Peanut Butter Crme (Nabisco)2.82.232.600.1237.624.8
Oreo Sandwich Cookies, Rainbow Shure, Bert! Ice Cream (Nabisco)4.23.334.500.044229
Oreo Cookies, reduced fat (Nabisco)1.23.939.100.0344.229.1
Oreo Cookies, Spring (Nabisco)4.23.337.900.0245.519.5
Oreo Cookies, Sugar Free (Nabisco)0.480.150.170.030.020.8418.8
Oreo Cookies, White Fudge Covered (Nabisco)43.342.320.0151.69
Oreo Cookies, Winter Red Creme (Nabisco)4.23.337.900.0245.519.5
Oreo Chocolate Sandwich Fudge Cremes Cookies (Nabisco)7.92.943.700.0154.512
Oreo Chocolate Sandwich Fudge Cremes Cookies, Coconut Delight (Nabisco)7.72.84500.0155.411.7
Oreo Chocolate Sandwich Fudge Cremes Cookies, Double Chocolate Fudge (Nabisco)7.72.842.200.0152.712.1
Oreo Chocolate Sandwich Fudge Cremes Cookies, Mint (Nabisco)2.62.948.500.015411.8
Oreo Chocolate Sandwich Fudge Cremes Cookies, Peanut Butter (Nabisco)2.72.942.800.0148.413.5
Oreo Golden Sandwich Cookies, Birthday Cake (Nabisco)1.41.13900.0341.529.5
Oreo Golden Sandwich Cookies, Chocolate Crme (Nabisco)1.20.9630.300.0432.535.6
Oreo Golden Sandwich Cookies, Double Stuf (Nabisco)1.41.13900.0341.529.5
Oreo Golden Sandwich Cookies, Original (Nabisco)3.90.9432.400.0437.232.4
Oreo Golden Sandwich Fudge Cremes Cookies (Nabisco)2.62.945.700.0251.217.2
Oreo Sandwich Cookes, Double Stuf Heads or Tails (Nabisco)4.23.337.300.0344.823.3
Oreo Sandwich Cookies, Triple Double Chocolate (Nabisco)5.84.633.400.0343.723.5
Oreo Sandwich Cookies, Triple Double Neapolitan Crme (Nabisco)5.84.628.600.033927
Pinwheels Chocolate & Marshmallow (Nabisco)7.73.825.402.639.414.2
SnackWell's 100 Calorie Pack, Fudge Drizzled Chocolate Chip0.312.330.600.0433.434.5
SnackWell's 100 Calorie Pack, Fudge Drizzled Double Chocolate Chip0.312.329.300.043232.2
SnackWell's 100 Calorie Pack, Fudge Petites Fudge Shortbread2.20.0431.93.70.0337.928.6
SnackWell's 100 Calorie Pack, Fudge Petites Mint Fudge Shortbread2.20.0335.70.240.0438.230.3
SnackWell's Creme Sandwich (Nabisco)4.70.6730.91.50.0437.835.5
SnackWell's Cookie Cake Devil's Food (Nabisco)3.92.236.90.32144.320
Social Tea Biscuits (Nabisco)2.62.117.800.0622.552
Swiss Cream Sandwich Cookies (Nabisco)1.10.6637.300.2539.233.4
Teddy Grahams, Apple (Nabisco)7.72.313.700.132443.3
Teddy Grahams, Chocolate (Nabisco)6.20.0520.500.0726.738.4
Teddy Grahams, Chocolatey Chip (Nabisco)6.20.0320.400.0726.743.7
Teddy Grahams, Cinnamon (Nabisco)6.20.0216.800.0823.145.4
Teddy Grahams, Honey (Nabisco)7.31.417.800.1226.843.3
Teddy Grahams, Mini Honey (Nabisco)7.41.417.800.1726.843.4
Teddy Grahams, Strawberry Banana (Nabisco)7.81.813.700.1223.542.5
LU Cinnamon Sugar Spice Cookies0.570.3439.600.0440.530.7
LU Digestive Cookies0.180.01263.90.0330.333.3
LU Le Chocolatier Cookies00.0739.70.90.0240.717.3
LU Le Petit Beurre Cookies0021.33.10.0624.546.5
LU Petit Ecolier, Dark Chocolate Cookies, 45% Cocoa0028.92.60.0331.529
LU Petit Ecolier, Extra Dark Chocolate Cookies, 70% Cocoa0016.840.042131
LU Petit Ecolier, Milk Chocolate0.060.0635.16.20.0340.725.2
LU Petit Ecolier, White Chocolate00337.10.0340.327
LU Pim's, Orange8.30.7642.400.0251.517.6
LU Pim's, Raspberry7.70.2742.300.0250.316.5
Nestle Toll House Chocolate Chip Cookies, from refrigerated dough1.80.2728.600.5931.523.6
Nestle Toll House Chocolate Chip Cookies, from refrigerated dough tube or tub1.20.1434.800.0336.421.6
Nestle Toll House Cookie of the Year Triple Chip Cookie Dough Cookies, from refrigerated dough0.620.2127.11.60.1729.624.6
Nestle Toll House Mini Chocolate Chip Cookies, from refrigerated dough1.10.1229.900.131.522.7
Nestle Toll House Oatmeal Raisin Cookies, from refrigerated dough44.128.600.0136.821.2
Nestle Toll House Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Cookies, from refrigerated dough0.230.230.91.20.023217.8
Nestle Toll House Ultimates Chocolate Chip Lovers Cookies, from refrigerated dough2.10.7835.70.40.5839.615.1
Nestle Toll House Ultimates Chocolate Peanut Butter Deluxe Cookies, from refrigerated dough0.760.234.90.170.1736.120.8
Nestle Toll House Ultimates Dark Chocolate Delight Cookies, from refrigerated dough0.60.194100.0141.911.7
Nestle Toll House Ultimates Pecan Turtle Delight Cookies, from refrigerated dough1.50.325.20.750.8428.723.2
Nestle Toll House Walnut Chocolate Chip Cookies, from refrigerated dough1.20.429.800.3131.922.2
Nestle Toll House White Chip Macadamia Nut Cookies, from refrigerated dough0.240.2129.41.10.0331.125
Pepperidge Farm Brussels Cookies0.780.0235.50.010.0336.627
Pepperidge Farm Chesapeake Dark Chocolate Pecan0.920.0437.200.0338.524.5
Pepperidge Farm Chessmen 100 Calorie Cookies2.70.0422.60.140.3225.846
Pepperidge Farm Creme Filled Pirouette, Chocolate Fudge3.80.0530.12.50.2636.631.2
Pepperidge Farm Creme Filled Pirouette, Chocolate Hazelnut3.80.0334.910.2639.933.4
Pepperidge Farm Creme Filled Pirouette, French Vanilla3.8043.210.2548.223.4
Pepperidge Farm Dessert Shop, Carrot Cake Cookies0.589.519.41.30.3731.228
Pepperidge Farm Dessert Shop, Dark Chocolate Cheesecake Cookies0.476.3222.30.3531.423
Pepperidge Farm Double Chocolate Nantucket Dark Chocolate Cookies1.80.0526.100.0428.535.1
Pepperidge Farm Geneva Cookies2.81.721.10.160.0326.131.2
Pepperidge Farm Goldfish Grahams, Chocolate0.980.2240.6004227.4
Pepperidge Farm Goldfish Grahams, Chocolate Chip0.590.1426.100.022743.8
Pepperidge Farm Goldfish Grahams, Cookies & Cream0.660.228.90.070.3730.236
Pepperidge Farm Goldfish Grahams, Fudge Brownie1.80.22501.128.237
Pepperidge Farm Goldfish Grahams, Giant Oats & Honey0.352.431.800.0234.639.3
Pepperidge Farm Goldfish Grahams, S'mores6.14.420.90.041.633.732.7
Pepperidge Farm Goldfish Grahams, Vanilla Cupcake0.60.1625.50.040.3726.638.1
Pepperidge Farm Lexington milk Chocolate Toffee Almond Cookies0.070.06391.80.0340.220.8
Pepperidge Farm Maui Milk Chocolate Coconut Almond Cookies0.420.29331.50.0334.625.6
Pepperidge Farm Milano Cookies1.10.0330.90.150.0332.526.8
Pepperidge Farm Milano, 100 Calorie Cookies1.10.0231.200.0332.730.9
Pepperidge Farm Milano Cookies, Double Chocolate1.40.0334.80.050.0336.723.7
Pepperidge Farm Milano Cookies, Milk Chocolate0.080.0438.71.80.0339.921.6
Pepperidge Farm Milano, Milk Chocolate 100 Calorie Cookies0.120.0526.51.90.042834.9
Pepperidge Farm Milano Cookies, Mint0.60.0135.30.210.0336.326.3
Pepperidge Farm Milano Cookies, Orange0.590.01350.210.033626.4
Pepperidge Farm Milano Cookies, Raspberry0.640.0831.10.210.0432.229.9
Pepperidge Farm Milano Melts, Boston Crme Pie Cookies0.020.0244.40.090.0244.619.8
Pepperidge Farm Milano Melts, Dark Classic Crme Cookies0.320.0640.700.2241.321.5
Pepperidge Farms Milano Melts, Mint Chocolate Crme Cookies0.290.0533.400.2333.929.5
Pepperidge Farm Milano Melts, Vanilla Crme Cookies0.33.835.20.930.2340.422.9
Pepperidge Farm Milano Slices, Crunchy Almond Cookies1.60.0929.800.4132.222.7
Pepperidge Farm Milano Slices, Salted Pretzel Cookies1.40.042900.1330.931.4
Pepperidge Farm Milano Slices, Sweet Toffee Cookies1.30.0533.70.040.2335.629.4
Pepperidge Farm Nantucket Dark Chocolate0.870.0229.800.043135.4
Pepperidge Farm Sausalito Milk Chocolate Macadamia0.140.1137.620.033923.4
Pepperidge Farm Soft Baked Captiva Dark Chocolate Brownie1.21317.60.050.3832.432.8
Pepperidge Farm Soft Baked Montauk Milk Chocolate Cookies0.6113.121.71.50.3836.631.1
Pepperidge Farm Soft Baked Santa Cruz Oatmeal Raisin Cookies3.713.624.800.0242.227
Pepperidge Farm Sweet & Simple, Apricot Raspberry7.14.7190.09131.929.2
Pepperidge Farm Sweet & Simple Bordeaux Cookies7.47.429.60.20.0344.725
Pepperidge Farm Sweet & Simple Chessmen Cookies1.9017.40.110.0519.447.6
Pepperidge Farm Sweet & Simple, Coconut Cookies0.65227.30.080.023024.9
Pepperidge Farm Sweet & Simple, Gingerman Cookies1144.600.0446.729.2
Pepperidge Farm Sweet & Simple, Lemon Cookies0.020250.080.0825.239.2
Pepperidge Farm Sweet & Simple, Shortbread Cookies0.017.715.50.120.0523.340.4
Pepperidge Farm Sweet & Simple, Soft Baked Snickerdoodle Cookies1.211.224.100.8237.328.3
Pepperidge Farm Sweet & Simple, Soft Baked Sugar Cookies0.5818.618.60.010.4338.129.8
Pepperidge Farm Sweet & Simple, Strawberry3.72.325.20.080.731.930.6
Pepperidge Farm Sweet & Simple, Sugar Cookies0.11036.70.040.0436.931.7
Pepperidge Farm Tahiti Coconut Cookies3.12.120.80.170.0226.525.3
Pepperidge Farm Tahoe White Chocolate Macadamia Cookies0.10.05362.10.0338.325.8
Lance Choc-O-Lunch Cookies0.60.0935.700.4736.928.2
Lance Nekot - Peanut Butter Cookies4.40.0817.200.4822.137.7
Lance Van-O-Lunch Cookies0.60.0633.700.4734.831.3
Stella D'Oro 100 Calorie Pack Breakfast Treats, Original1.11.12400.0726.354
Stella D'Oro Almond Delight Cookies0.050.0123.300.0523.433.6
Stella D'Oro Angelica Goodies Cookies0.11023.900.062445.2
Stella D'Oro Breakfast Treats, Chocolate2.32.133.400.0437.830.5
Stella D'Oro Breakfast Treats, Original2.52.423.900.0528.840.7
Stella D'Oro Breakfast Treats, Viennese Cinnamon1.61.432.500.7636.333.3
Stella D'Oro Chocolate Swiss Fudge Cookies1.94.424.900.3431.527
Stella D'Oro Coffee Treats Almond Toast1.91.9300.010.0533.836.6
Stella D'Oro Coffee Treats Anisette Sponge0.610.5131.30.010.0532.434.5
Stella D'Oro Coffee Treats Anisette Toast1.51.431.500.0634.541.7
Stella D'Oro Coffee Treats, Roman Egg Biscuits1.61.619.400.0522.737.2
Stella D'Oro Egg Jumbo Cookies0.120.0139.40.010.0539.634.3
Stella D'Oro Margherite, Chocolate Cookies1.81.720.800.0524.338.3
Stella D'Oro Margherite Cookies, Vanilla1.71.717.400.0620.846.6
Stella D'Oro Swiss Fudge Cookies1.92.229.900.3334.325.3
Date bars, frosted, nuts6.15.944.30.180.0556.514.8
Date bars, frosted 6.36.145.90.190.0558.515.4
Date bars, nuts5.95.823.500.0535.314.7
Date bars6.2624.300.0536.515.2
Fig bars, fat free12.4917.31.31.541.521
Fig bars20.114.36.42.6346.48.4
Fortune cookies, bakery0.080.0242.50.020.0342.711.6
Fortune cookies, store bought004500.054537.2
Fortune cookies, homemade0.080.0242.50.030.0342.711.6
Fruit-filled cookies14.59.817.32.51.845.917
Fudge (cake-type) cookies11.513.122.500.4948.626.7
Gingerbread cookies, iced, bakery33.261.30.170.0468.134.5
Gingerbread cookies, iced, store bought2.52.61200.1717.547.5
Gingerbread cookies, iced, homemade3.93.328.900.6637.134
Gingerbread cookies, bakery33.222.100.0428.734
Gingerbread cookies, store bought2.52.61200.1717.547.5
Gingerbread cookies, homemade33.222.100.0428.734
Gingersnaps, iced, bakery1.71.7710.150.0374.826.5
Gingersnaps, iced, store bought1.81.916.100.0519.952
Gingersnaps, iced, homemade2.51.841.700.5946.726
Gingersnaps, bakery1.71.735.600.0339.126
Gingersnaps, store bought1.81.916.100.0519.952
Gingersnaps, homemade1.71.735.600.0339.126
Graham crackers, chocolate1.21.423.600.0826.243.3
Graham crackers, chocolate vanilla1.21.423.600.0826.243.3
Graham crackers, cinnamon, low fat1.51.822.100.0825.646.7
Graham crackers, cinnamon1.81.821.800.0631.141.2
Graham crackers, chocolate coated10.8633.91.80.1237.825.5
Graham crackers, honey, low fat0.510.621.600.0622.851.1
Graham crackers, honey1.81.821.800.0631.141.2
Graham crackers1.81.821.800.0631.141.2
Granola bars9.510.312.50.040.3633.420.9
Hermits (raisins and walnuts)6.16.322.40.330.0235.519.9
Krumkake, bakery0.24028.700.0429.134.1
Krumkake, homemade0.24028.70.020.0429.134.1
Lady finger1.502400.0425.632.1
Lebkuchen6.56.733.100.5947.427.1
Lemon bars, frosted, bakery0.280.0772.60.510.0273.517.7
Lemon bars, frosted, homemade0.280.0772.20.490.0273.117.7
Lemon bars, bakery0.280.0742.900.0243.317.3
Lemon bars, homemade0.280.0742.90.150.0243.517.3
Lemon tea cookies, bakery0.160.0831.40.630.0332.325.2
Lemon tea cookies, homemade0.160.0831.40.760.0332.425.2
Maria cookies2.82.219.10.090.0724.256
Macaroon, bakery0.380.11580.020.0261.70
Macaroon, store bought8.94.538.900.4452.84.2
Macaroon, homemade0.380.11580.020.0261.70
Marshmallow cookies, chocolate coating7531.600.8744.516.5
Meringue (angel cookies), with chocolate chips2.20.0665.90.010.01691.5
Meringue (angel cookies)0.170.0687.20.030.0387.50
Mexican wedding cakes or Russian tea cakes0.010.0122.60.020.0322.827.5
Mint cookies, with chocolate coating1.61.627.21.10.0431.633.4
M & M cookies, bakery0.370.2442.11.60.0244.518.1
M & M cookies, from mix or dough0.370.2442.11.60.0244.518.1
M & M cookies, store bought0.370.2442.11.60.0244.518.1
M & M cookies, homemade0.370.2442.11.70.0244.618.1
Molasses cookies, iced, bakery2.93.167.40.170.0473.932.7
Molasses cookies, iced, from mix or dough3.22.534.20.010.7340.925.7
Molasses cookies, iced, store bought2.52.61200.1717.547.5
Molasses cookies, iced, homemade3.83.23500.6642.932.2
Molasses cookies, bakery2.93.128.200.0434.632.2
Molasses cookies, from mix or dough2.42.427.40.010.1232.525.7
Molasses cookies, store bought2.52.61200.1717.547.5
Molasses cookies, homemade2.93.128.200.0434.632.2
Marshmallow pie cookies with chocolate coating4.22.625.602.234.621.1
Nanaimo bars1.10.3346.10.010.0149.17.6
Oatmeal cookies, chocolate chips1.10.2638.70.120.0240.425.7
Oatmeal cookies, iced, bakery0.410.2975.40.170.0276.430.3
Oatmeal cookies, iced, from mix or dough0.260.2258.40.210.0459.238.3
Oatmeal cookies, iced, store bought1.10.6722.10.50.2524.737.9
Oatmeal cookies, iced, homemade0.410.3362.70.310.0263.830.9
Oatmeal cookies, iced, nuts, bakery0.390.2773.40.170.0274.328.5
Oatmeal cookies, iced, nuts, homemade0.390.3160.60.30.0261.729.1
Oatmeal cookies, nuts, bakery0.390.2734.200.0234.928
Oatmeal cookies, nuts, homemade0.390.2734.20.130.023528
Oatmeal cookies, peanut butter and chocolate0.070.0140.90.68041.714.9
Oatmeal cookies, bakery0.410.2936.300.023729.8
Oatmeal cookies, from mix or dough0.260.1725.400.0425.836.9
Oatmeal cookies, store bought1.10.6722.10.50.2524.737.9
Oatmeal cookies, store bought, sugar free0.500.1900.130.8142.8
Oatmeal cookies, homemade0.410.2936.30.140.0237.229.8
Oatmeal cookies, raisins, bakery4.44.631.200.0240.325.9
Oatmeal cookies, raisins, from mix or dough44.128.600.0136.821.2
Oatmeal cookies, raisins, store bought2.72.632.80.490.1338.826.2
Oatmeal cookies, raisins, homemade4.44.631.20.120.0240.525.9
Oatmeal sandwich cookies, filling13.66.414.80236.917.9
Peanut butter cookies, chocolate10.1836.30.050.0237.816.8
Peanut butter cookies, oatmeal4.90.7425.81.10.0332.529.1
Peanut butter cookies, bakery0.440.1934.200.0234.819.2
Peanut butter cookies, from mix or dough0.620.3632.20.030.0333.221.6
Peanut butter cookies, store bought3.85.922.400.033224.4
Peanut butter cookies, store bought, sugar free0.1401.200.091.537.1
Peanut butter cookies, homemade0.440.1934.20.060.0234.919.2
Peanut butter sandwich cookies3.90.0230.600.1934.727.4
Pfeffernuesse cookies, bakery3.33.418.300.0525.338.2
Pfeffernuesse cookies, homemade3.33.418.30.080.0525.438.2
Pizzelle cookies, bakery0.2405.400.025.619.5
Pizzelle cookies, homemade0.2405.400.025.619.5
Pumpkin bars or cookies, frosted, bakery0.710.450.20.410.0251.716.6
Pumpkin bars or cookies, frosted, recipe0.710.449.90.270.0251.316.6
Pumpkin bars or cookies, bakery0.710.426.400.0227.516.2
Pumpkin bars or cookies, homemade0.710.426.400.0227.516.2
Raisin (soft-type) cookies, iced, bakery7.57.959.70.140.0275.717.7
Raisin (soft-type) cookies, iced, store bought1.50.1637.901.147.614.2
Raisin (soft-type) cookies, iced, homemade8.2833.30.070.5250.517.3
Raisin (soft-type) cookies, bakery7.57.927.700.0243.617.3
Raisin (soft-type) cookies, store bought1.50.1637.901.147.614.2
Raisin (soft-type) cookies, homemade7.57.927.70.070.0243.717.3
Refrigerator cookies, bakery0.290.1828.500.042928.7
Refrigerator cookies, homemade0.290.1828.50.110.0429.128.7
Rhubarb bars0.140.1139.50.010.0339.814.3
Rice Krispies treats, peanut butter, homemade4.10.4322.40.053.131.420.8
Rice Krispies treats, peanut butter and chocolate, homemade4.60.4333.10.72.941.910.3
Rice Krispies treats, homemade5.10.5426.10.063.937.325.1
Rosettes , bakery0.1804.100.024.314.9
Rosettes, homemade0.1804.100.024.314.9
Rugelach2.22.38.10.690.0313.325.1
Rumball3.1335.60.310.0242.215.9
Sandwich cookies, chocolate and vanilla0.310.2738.41.10.0240.128.7
Sandwich cookies, raisin17.73.51421.338.717.1
Sandwich cookies, vanilla00372.20.0439.231.5
Sandwich cookies, vanilla, reduced fat4.70.6730.91.50.0437.835.5
Sandwich cookies, vanilla, sugar free0.0900.1300.150.3546.7
Seven layer bars0.80.1837.860.0147.23.6
Shortbread cookie, bakery0011.800.0511.842.6
Shortbread cookies, store bought, regular0.460.4513.60.460.0515.143.4
Shortbread cookies, store bought, sugar free0.2300.1500.150.5149.4
Shortbread cookies, homemade0011.80.280.0512.142.6
Snickerdoodle cookies, bakery0.110.0140.700.0340.924.9
Snickerdoodle cookies, homemade0.110.0140.70.140.034124.9
Special K bars, peanut butter, chocolate4.50.4232.80.82.841.69.7
Springerle cookies, bakery0.23041.700.0441.928.6
Springerle cookies, homemade0.23041.700.0441.928.6
Spritz cookies, bakery0.09016.500.0416.633.5
Spritz cookies, homemade0.09016.50.260.0416.933.5
Sugar cookies, iced, bakery0.080670.180.0467.433.1
Sugar cookies, iced, from mix or dough0.020.04500.450.0550.640.7
Sugar cookies, iced, store bought0.11037.50.030.0437.728.6
Sugar cookies, iced, homemade0.080.0453.40.20.0453.833.8
Sugar cookies, bakery0.08025.100.0425.232.6
Sugar cookies, from mix or dough0.02023.60.280.0523.939.6
Sugar cookies, store bought0.11037.50.030.0437.728.6
Sugar cookies, homemade0.08025.10.020.0425.232.6
Sugar wafer cookies, crme filling0043.500.0243.526.5
Japanese tea cookies0066.100.0366.126.3
Cookies or bars, unknown type1.40.2631.700.0433.729.6
Vanilla cookies, caramel, coconut and chocolate coating1.20.731.60.40.3934.420.4
Vanilla wafers3.62.9312.20.0439.829.9
Vanilla wafers, reduced fat4.23.331.12.50.0541.140.3
Vanilla wafers, sugar free0.8900.0900.141.134.5
Vanilla waffle cremes0043.500.0243.526.5
Windmill cookies0.570.6132.100.0533.436.9
Lance Cracker Creations, Granola with Chocolate Filling1.60.9530.40.340.0233.427.5
Lance Cracker Creations, Granola with Peanut Butter Filling10.928.500.0230.526.3
Baklava0.450.5117.30.130.0418.522
Blintz, cheese and fruit0.791.88.820.0413.58.9
Blintz, cheese only0.150.013.83.10.027.113.6
Cannoli0.240.0911.51.30.0913.216.8
Chantilly creme0.040.019.82.20.01120.13
Cheesecake, chocolate, graham cracker crust, homemade0.630.1722.51.80.0125.74.9
Cheesecake, with fruit, graham cracker crust, homemade0.621.119.61.50.0223.44.2
Cheesecake, plain or flavored, graham cracker crust, homemade0.30.1820.21.90.0123.15
Cheesecake, chocolate, no crust, homemade0.570.0121.52.1024.31.5
Cheesecake, with fruit, no crust, homemade0.561.118.31.80.0221.81.2
Cheesecake, plain or flavored, no crust, homemade0.16018.52.30211.3
Cheesecake, Jell-O brand mix, with fruit0.740.6524.51.90.0328.48.7
Cheesecake, Jell-O brand mix, plain0.260.2722.82.50.0226.79.9
Cheesecake, chocolate, low cal, store bought0.140.0421.84.6026.62.8
Cheesecake, chocolate, store bought0.630.1722.51.80.0125.74.9
Cheesecake, with fruit, low cal, store bought3.84.27.11.90.118.69.9
Cheesecake, with fruit, store bought0.621.119.61.50.0223.44.2
Cheesecake, plain or flavored, low cal, store bought3.33.86.12.10.1317.211.8
Cheesecake, plain or flavored, store bought0.30.1820.21.90.0123.15
Churros0025.100.0225.219.8
Cinnamon crispas (fried flour tortilla, cinnamon, sugar)0.080.0412.903.416.440.4
Apple cobbler, biscuit topping2.5614.10.70.0123.311.6
Apple cobbler, pie crust2.76.313.500.0122.612.1
Apricot cobbler, biscuit topping1.70.6817.20.70.0620.311.6
Apricot cobbler, pie crust1.80.7216.800.0619.412.1
Blueberry cobbler, biscuit topping3.33.4130.70.0120.511.6
Blueberry cobbler, pie crust3.63.612.400.0119.612.1
Cherry cobbler, biscuit topping64.913.10.70.1325.411.6
Cherry cobbler, pie crust6.45.212.400.1424.812.1
Cobbler (other fruit), biscuit topping2.5614.10.70.0123.311.6
Cobbler (other fruit), pie crust2.76.313.500.0122.612.1
Peach cobbler, biscuit topping1.41.116.30.70.0719.711.6
Peach cobbler, pie crust1.51.215.900.0718.712.1
Pear cobbler, biscuit topping1.74.213.40.70.012011.6
Pear cobbler, pie crust1.84.412.800.011912.1
Pineapple cobbler, biscuit topping6.56.314.90.70.0128.411.6
Pineapple cobbler, pie crust76.714.300.012812.1
Plum cobbler, biscuit topping3.92.314.20.70.0821.211.6
Plum cobbler, pie crust4.12.513.600.0820.412.1
Rhubarb cobbler, biscuit topping0.340.3413.10.70.0114.511.6
Rhubarb cobbler, pie crust0.360.3612.400.0113.112.1
Cool Whip bar, pistachio pudding0.70.4817.32.30.2821.27.4
Cream puff, chocolate filling, chocolate icing, homemade0.490.01150.890.2216.610.5
Cream puff, chocolate filling, sugared or no icing, homemade0.2208.91.10.0110.211.4
Cream puff, chocolate filling, sugar icing, homemade0.18020.70.920.0121.89.4
Cream puff, cream filling, chocolate icing, homemade0.510.0113.32.10.2416.19.9
Cream puff, cream filling, sugared or no icing, homemade0.240.016.62.50.029.410.7
Cream puff, cream filling, sugar icing, homemade0.190.0119.12.10.0221.58.8
Cream puff, whipped cream filling, chocolate icing, homemade0.660.01130.880.314.911.5
Cream puff, whipped cream filling, sugared or no icing, homemade0.3203.61.10.025.113
Cream puff, whipped cream filling, sugar icing, homemade0.24020.70.920.0121.910
Cream puff, chocolate filling, chocolate icing, store bought0.190.0315.22.40.0118.19.5
Cream puff, chocolate filling, sugared or no icing, store bought0.230.017.12.80.0210.510.9
Cream puff, chocolate filling, sugar icing, store bought0.180.0119.22.30.01229
Cream puff, cream filling, chocolate icing, store bought0.20.02152.10.0217.59.3
Cream puff, cream filling, sugared or no icing, store bought0.240.016.62.50.029.410.7
Cream puff, cream filling, sugar icing, store bought0.190.0119.12.10.0221.58.8
Cream puff, whipped cream filling, chocolate icing, store bought0.250.0215.40.950.0116.610.6
Cream puff, whipped cream filling, sugared or no icing, store bought0.3203.61.10.025.113
Cream puff, whipped cream filling, sugar icing, store bought0.24020.70.920.0121.910
Crepe, chocolate filled0.110.017.130.0210.214.5
Crepe, fruit filled0.821.87.82.30.0412.813.3
Crepe, ice cream filled0.710.33.94.40.229.615.9
Apple crisp2.35210.070.0128.59.5
Blueberry crisp3.73.720.20.070.0127.79.5
Cherry crisp43.220.20.070.0827.99.5
Crisp, other fruit2.35210.070.0128.59.5
Peach crisp1.61.323.40.070.0626.69.5
Rhubarb crisp0.50.4520.20.070.0121.29.5
Custard, baked0.320.0112.43.40.0116.30
Custard, plain0.280.018.240.0112.60
Apple dumplings1.12.616.50.010.0220.213.1
Berry dumplings1.21.3160.010.0218.513.2
Cherry dumplings21.6160.010.0519.913.1
Dumplings, other fruit1.12.616.50.010.0220.213.1
Peach dumplings0.230.2717.10.010.1617.813.1
Pear dumplings0.721.516.10.010.0218.313.1
ƒclair, chocolate filling, chocolate icing, homemade0.490.01150.890.2216.610.5
ƒclair, chocolate filling, no icing, homemade0.2208.91.10.0110.211.4
ƒclair, chocolate filling, sugar icing, homemade0.18020.70.920.0121.89.4
ƒclair, cream filling, chocolate icing, homemade0.510.0113.32.10.2416.19.9
ƒclair, cream filling, no icing, homemade0.240.016.62.50.029.410.7
ƒclair, cream filling, sugar icing, homemade0.190.0119.12.10.0221.58.8
ƒclair, whipped cream filling, chocolate icing, homemade0.660.01130.880.314.911.5
ƒclair, whipped cream filling, no icing, homemade0.3203.61.10.025.113
ƒclair, whipped cream filling, sugar icing, homemade0.24020.70.920.0121.910
ƒclair, chocolate filling, chocolate icing, store bought0.190.0315.22.40.0118.19.5
ƒclair, chocolate filling, no icing, store bought0.230.017.12.80.0210.510.9
ƒclair, chocolate filling, sugar icing, store bought0.180.0119.22.30.01229
ƒclair, cream filling, chocolate icing, store bought0.20.02152.10.0217.59.3
ƒclair, cream filling, no icing, store bought0.240.016.62.50.029.410.7
ƒclair, cream filling, sugar icing, store bought0.190.0119.12.10.0221.58.8
ƒclair, whipped cream filling, chocolate icing, store bought0.250.0215.40.950.0116.610.6
ƒclair, whipped cream filling, no icing, store bought0.3203.61.10.025.113
ƒclair, whipped cream filling, sugar icing, store bought0.24020.70.920.0121.910
Flan, coconut0.30.0230.47.5039.80
Flan, pineapple32.117.20022.30
Flan, plain0.27026.46032.80
Flan, pumpkin0.770.457.90.480.019.63.5
French horn, chocolate filling0.230.017.12.80.0210.510.9
French horn, cream filling0.240.016.62.50.029.410.7
French horn, sweetened whipped cream 0.3203.61.10.025.113
Apple fritter0.851.30.341.80.054.427.4
Banana fritter1.51.10.621.80.04528.6
Pineapple fritter0.590.310.891.80.043.927.4
Frosting, caramel or butterscotch, homemade0.470.3969.90.61071.40.48
Frosting, caramel or butterscotch, ready-to-spread2.2051.301.655.11.3
Frosting, chocolate, made with baking chocolate00.0855.30.36055.92.4
Frosting, chocolate, cocoa based1.30.1669.31.30.91731.1
Frosting, chocolate, from mix9.40.0351.23.8064.45.5
Frosting, chocolate, ready-to-spread1.90.0446.90.041.350.26.4
Frosting, chocolate, whipped, ready-to-spread5443.30052.32.9
Frosting, chocolate, reduced sugar, ready-to-spread0.240.0428.30028.62.6
Frosting, cream cheese, added fat, homemade0061.20.7061.90.85
Frosting, cream cheese, no added fat, homemade00621.1063.10.9
Frosting, cream cheese, ready-to-spread1.70590.041.462.12.7
Frosting, cream cheese, whipped, ready-to-spread1.9048.401.451.71.9
Frosting, cream cheese, reduced sugar, ready-to-spread 0038.30038.31.5
Frosting, German chocolate, homemade0.110.0434.13.60.01390.07
Frosting, German chocolate, ready-to-spread9.60.2636.100.9546.92.6
Frosting, marshmallow1.10.1249.10.010.8151.60.34
Frosting, white or flavored, boiled or 7 minute5.30.5741.60.023.851.30
Frosting, white or flavored, made with cream0089.20.28089.61.1
Frosting, white or flavored, made with fat and cream0070.70.220710.91
Frosting, white or flavored, made with fat and milk0070.70.31071.10.91
Frosting, white or flavored, made with fat and water0070.70070.80.91
Frosting, white or flavored, made with milk0089.20.39089.71.1
Frosting, white or flavored, from mix 11.30.0143.82.50.0157.62.2
Frosting, white or flavored, ready-to-spread2.305901.7632.7
Frosting, white or flavored, whipped, ready-to-spread1.9048.401.451.71.9
Frosting, white or flavored, reduced sugar, ready-to-spread0038.30038.31.5
Funnel cake, fried0.1700.083.70.03427.5
Gelatin (jello), with cream cheese0013.30.21012.90.02
Gelatin (jello), with cream cheese, sugar free0000.240.010.250.33
Gelatin (jello), with fruit, cream cheese, not whipped007.60.1507.40.02
Gelatin (jello), with fruit, cream cheese, not whipped, sugar free0000.150.010.160.17
Gelatin (jello), with fruit, cream cheese, whipped004.70.1904.70.02
Gelatin (jello), with fruit, cream cheese, sugar free0000.200.20.12
Gelatin (jello), with fruit, cream cheese, whipping cream12.313.40.870.5917.40.04
Gelatin (jello), flavored, clear, from mix0014.20013.50
Gelatin (jello), flavored, clear, from mix, sugar free00000.010.010.33
Gelatin (jello), flavored, clear, store bought0014.20013.50
Gelatin (jello), flavored, clear, store bought, sugar free (Jell-O)00000.010.010.33
Gelatin (jello), flavored, clear, store bought, sugar free (Hunts)0.440.960.21001.60
Gelatin (jello), flavored, whipped0014.20013.50
Gelatin (jello), flavored, whipped, sugar free00000.010.010.33
Gelatin (jello), with fruit, clear008007.60
Gelatin (jello), with fruit, clear, sugar free00000.010.010.16
Gelatin (jello), with fruit, whipped005004.80
Gelatin (jello), fruit, whipped, sugar free0000000.11
Glaze, caramel or brown sugar3.70.949.702.256.50
Glaze, chocolate1.40.0361.10062.91.5
Glaze, white or flavored, from cream0064.60.45065.20.83
Glaze, white or flavored, from water0064.60064.70.83
Gulab jamun (fried milk in sugar syrup)00336.2039.30.73
Bien me sabe (Venezuelan coconut cake)0.170.0146.40.010.0146.60
Budin diplomatico (diplomat pudding)1.11.628.12.40.4233.56.5
Bunuelos, (fritter) cinnamon sugar coating0.090.0145.20.480.0345.823.6
Budin de pan (bread pudding, raisins, rum)1.92.113.550.4323.112.6
Harina de maiz con coco (Puerto Rican sweet cornmeal dessert)0.320.0216.600.031710
Haupia (coconut milk pudding)0.25015.40015.76.9
Manjar blanco (custard)0.01012.34.9017.29.1
Mazamorra - mundo nuevo (corn custard)0.680.3737.300.0838.43.4
Natilla (thick custard)0.030.0218.94.60.0223.62
Budin de coco con pasas (rice pudding, coconut, raisins)2.32.213.60018.47.1
Tamale, sweet, fruit2.42.310.600.0215.412.5
Tamale, sweet, sugar and spices only0.080.0815.300.0215.417.3
Tembleque (coconut milk pudding)0.27013.80014.15.7
Junket, milk based 0.010.011.64.90.016.60.14
Kadayif0.450.5117.30.130.0418.522
Chocolate mousse1.20.0227.41.3030.20.63
Fruit mousse0.931.112.40.570150.02
Napoleon, custard filling, chocolate icing0.010.0324.91.90.022711
Napoleon, custard filling, sugar icing0.010.0130.91.90.0232.910
Napoleon, whipped cream filling, chocolate icing00.0322.61.10.0123.812.1
Napoleon, whipped cream filling, sugar icing0030.81.20.0132.110.6
Fruit pizza, with cream cheese2.51.716.10.630.4921.513.6
Fruit pizza, with streusel topping0.681.524.30.170.0326.718.9
Bavarian cream pudding0.31011.11.6013.10
Bread pudding, no raisins0.470.5411.72.90.34168.8
Bread pudding, raisins2.62.810.82.70.3119.38.3
Banana pudding, vanilla wafers2.72.5151.90.0222.28.2
Carrot (gaajar ka halwa) pudding1.71.816.51.9021.91.4
Chiffon pudding, chocolate0.390.0629.10029.61.2
Chiffon pudding, other flavors0.520.222.20.49023.40
Chocolate pudding, homemade0.020.0316.93.70.0120.82.1
Chocolate pudding, homemade, no egg0.010.0217.14.20.0121.33.9
Chocolate pudding, from mix, cooked0.010.0312.54.70.0117.73.4
Chocolate pudding, from mix, instant0.010.0312.34.70.0117.63.4
Chocolate pudding, from mix, sugar free/fat free, cooked0004.704.85.3
Chocolate pudding, from mix, sugar free/fat free, instant0004.604.75.2
Chocolate pudding, fat free, store bought00.0113.12.6015.84.8
Chocolate pudding, store bought0015.51.7017.24.3
Chocolate pudding, store bought, sugar free 00.0100.2200.235.9
Cocoa pudding0.010.0219.24.70.01244.4
Danish dessert pudding0.030.0216.500.0216.65.2
Indian pudding2.22.310.740.0219.56.2
Lemon pudding, from mix0.01019.80019.91.5
Lemon pudding, from mix, no egg yolk0.010.0113.34.30.0117.62.8
Kugel, without raisins0.14091.10.1610.412.5
Kugel, with raisins1.81.88.410.1513.311.9
Pudding, other flavors, homemade0.130.0116.440.0120.72.4
Pudding, other flavors, homemade, no egg0.010.019.34.70.0114.14
Pudding, other flavors, from mix, cooked0.010.0112.74.60.0117.32.6
Pudding, other flavors, from mix, instant0.010.0113.34.30.0117.62.8
Pudding, other flavors, from mix, sugar free or fat free, cooked0004.80.014.93.9
Pudding, other flavors, from mix, sugar free or fat free, instant0004.70.014.84.5
Pudding, other flavors, store bought, fat free0012.13015.15.1
Pudding, other flavors, store bought0015.21.80173.6
Pudding, other flavors, sugar free0000.2900.295.1
Plum pudding87.818.71.20.5436.58.7
Pumpkin pudding0.240.1910.93.50.0114.92.3
Rice pudding (arroz con leche), coconut0.320.1411.12.70.0114.39.7
Rice pudding (arroz con leche), coconut, no egg0.190.146.73.30.0110.36.5
Rice pudding (arroz con leche), coconut, raisins2.42.410.52.60.01189.3
Rice pudding (arroz con leche), coconut, raisins, no egg2.32.46.33.10.0114.26.3
Rice pudding (arroz con leche), fruit3.22.714.30.020.6620.75.5
Rice pudding (arroz con leche), plain0.140.0111.92.90.0114.910.3
Rice pudding (arroz con leche), plain, no egg0.010.017.13.50.0110.67
Rice pudding (arroz con leche), raisins2.42.411.22.70.0118.89.9
Rice pudding (arroz con leche), raisins, no egg2.22.46.73.30.0114.76.7
Tapioca pudding, chocolate0.020.0312.64.60.0217.42.9
Tapioca pudding, vanilla and other flavors, homemade0.170.028.74.20.0213.22.9
Tapioca pudding, vanilla and other flavors, from mix0.020.02134.70.0217.82.4
Cupcake, packaged, low fat6.83.528.200.0338.621.3
Cupcake, packaged4.82.620.24.91.133.618.4
Dolly Madison Bear Claw1122.81.10.0726.133.3
Dolly Madison Mini Pound Cake5.12.929.10138.116.9
Dolly Madison Pie, Apple6.65.920.81.30.0334.718.2
Dolly Madison Pie, Cherry7.15.720.61.30.0334.818.2
Dolly Madison Pie, Chocolate6.53.811.81.21.324.522.9
Dolly Madison Pie, Coconut0.220.0712.51.30.0214.120.2
Dolly Madison Pie, Pecan4.90.5113.303.522.212.1
Dolly Madison Zingers, Iced Devil's Food4.82.620.24.91.133.618.4
Dolly Madison Zingers, Raspberry10.2012.92.43.128.517.6
Dolly Madison Zingers, Yellow10.2012.92.43.128.517.6
Drake's All Butter Pound Cake10.2012.92.43.128.517.6
Drake's Coffee Cake12.6025.11.52.141.39.5
Drake's Coffee Cake, low fat10.2028.20.861.140.317.2
Drake's Devil Dogs8.14.313.63.5231.515.4
Drake's Devil Dogs, reduced fat8.14.315.83.5233.718.2
Drake's Funny Bones9030.12.21.642.910.7
Drake's Pies, Apple6.65.920.81.30.0334.718.2
Drake's Pies, Cherry7.15.720.61.30.0334.818.2
Drake's Ring Dings3.74301.30.5639.514.5
Drake's Sunny Doodles10.2012.92.43.128.517.6
Drake's Yankee Doodles8.14.313.63.5231.515.4
Drake's Yodels3.74301.30.5639.514.5
Entenmann's Little Bites 100 Calorie Snack Cakes, Carrot Crme12.6025.11.52.141.39.5
Entenmann's Little Bites 100 Calorie Snack Cakes, Golden Greme9.70.02261.90.4838.218.9
Entenmann's Single Serve, Crumb Cake12.6025.11.52.141.39.5
Entenmann's Single Serve, Crumb Coffee Cake9030.12.21.642.910.7
Entenmann's Single Serve, Fudge Iced Golden Cake6.90.0328.901.837.612.5
Entenmann's Single Serve, Loaf Cake5.12.929.10138.116.9
Entenmann's Single Serve, Marble Loaf Cake8.14.313.63.5231.515.4
Entenmann's Single Serve Enten-Mini's Butterscotch Cake10.2012.92.43.128.517.6
Entenmann's Single Serve Enten-Mini's Carrot Cake12.6025.11.52.141.39.5
Entenmann's Single Serve Enten-Mini's Cupcake, Chocolate Crme 8.14.313.63.5231.515.4
Entenmann's Single Serve Enten-Mini's Cupcake, Sponge Crme12.6025.11.52.141.39.5
Entenmann's Single Serve Pie, Apple3.74.511.40.371.521.428.5
Entenmann's Single Serve Pie, Apple Snack10.35.114.900.2530.517.3
Entenmann's Single Serve Pie, Cherry5.31.612.300.0419.322.5
Entenmann's Single Serve Pie, Cherry Snack10.94.712.700.2628.719.5
Entenmann's Single Serve Pie, Lemon Snack9.40.0916.20.030.0225.818
Entenmann's Single Serve Pie, Peach6.32.16.700.3515.319.3
Entenmann's Single Serve Pie, Pineapple6.42.210.500.2619.618.8
Hostess 100 Calorie Packs Carrot Cakes10.33.920.701.536.417.6
Hostess 100 Calorie Packs Chocolate Cupcakes8.14.315.83.5233.718.2
Hostess 100 Calorie Packs Cinnamon Coffee Cake10.33.920.701.536.417.6
Hostess 100 Calorie Packs Golden Cakes10.33.920.701.536.417.6
Hostess 100 Calorie Packs Strawberry Cupcakes10.33.920.701.536.417.6
Hostess 100 Calorie Packs Twinkie Bites10.33.920.701.536.417.6
Hostess Bear Claw2.70.0820.80.090.0323.826
Hostess Chocodiles1.6133.11.50.4637.718.3
Hostess Cinnamon Crumb Cake light10.2028.20.861.140.317.2
Hostess Cinnamon Streusel Cakes5.12.929.10138.116.9
Hostess Cupcake, Chocolate4.82.620.24.91.133.618.4
Hostess Cupcake, Chocolate low fat6.83.528.200.0338.621.3
Hostess Cupcake, Golden5.12.929.10138.116.9
Hostess Cupcake, Orange10.33.920.701.536.417.6
Hostess Ding Dongs3.74301.30.5639.514.5
Hostess Fruit Pie, Apple6.65.920.81.30.0334.718.2
Hostess Fruit Pie, Blackberry7.54.214.401.827.923.6
Hostess Fruit Pie, Blueberry6.75.520.61.30.0234.218.2
Hostess Fruit Pie, Cherry7.15.720.61.30.0334.818.2
Hostess Fruit Pie, Lemon6.35.120.61.30.0233.418.2
Hostess Fruit Pie, Pineapple6.45.121.21.30.0234.318.2
Hostess Ho Hos1.6133.11.50.4637.718.3
Hostess Honey Bun, Frosted8.80.7621.31.80.0432.816.4
Hostess Honey Bun, Iced2.60.8523.30.10.052721.5
Hostess Pound Cakes12.6025.11.52.141.39.5
Hostess Sno Balls4.82.620.24.91.133.618.4
Hostess Suzy Q's8.14.313.63.5231.515.4
Hostess Twinkies8.2321.201.633.917.2
Hostess Twinkies, Banana8.2321.201.633.917.2
Hostess Twinkies, Strawberry Crme8.2321.201.633.917.2
Hostess Twinkies, low fat10.2028.20.861.140.317.2
Hostess Zingers, Butterscotch5.12.929.10138.116.9
Hostess Zingers, Devil's Food4.82.620.24.91.133.618.4
Hostess Zingers, Iced Vanilla Cake5.12.929.10138.116.9
Hostess Zingers, Raspberry5.12.929.10138.116.9
Lance Honey Bun, Glazed2.70.0820.80.090.0323.826
Lance Honey Bun, Iced2.70.0820.80.090.0323.826
Lance Pecan Pie4.90.5113.303.522.212.1
Little Debbie Banana Twins10.2012.92.43.128.517.6
Little Debbie Be My Valentine Cakes, Chocolate6.90.0328.901.837.612.5
Little Debbie Be My Valentine Cakes, Pink9030.12.21.642.910.7
Little Debbie Boston Crme Rolls12.6025.11.52.141.39.5
Little Debbie Chocolate Chip Cakes9030.12.21.642.910.7
Little Debbie Christmas Tree Cakes, Chocolate Frosted12.6025.11.52.141.39.5
Little Debbie Christmas Tree Cakes, Vanilla Frosted 9030.12.21.642.910.7
Little Debbie Coffee Cake, Apple Streusel8.2321.201.633.917.2
Little Debbie Cupcake, Chocolate6.90.0328.901.837.612.5
Little Debbie Cupcake, Orange12.6025.11.52.141.39.5
Little Debbie Cupcakes, Strawberry12.6025.11.52.141.39.5
Little Debbie Dessert Cakes, Chocolate8.14.313.63.5231.515.4
Little Debbie Dessert Cakes, Spice8.2321.201.633.917.2
Little Debbie Dessert Cakes, Yellow8.2321.201.633.917.2
Little Debbie Devil Cremes6.90.0328.901.837.612.5
Little Debbie Devil Squares6.90.0328.901.837.612.5
Little Debbie Donut Sticks1.9029.62.10.0233.818.1
Little Debbie Double Chocolate Rolls8.14.313.63.5231.515.4
Little Debbie Easter Basket Cakes, Chocolate 6.90.0328.901.837.612.5
Little Debbie Easter Basket Cakes, Yellow9030.12.21.642.910.7
Little Debbie Fall Party Cakes, Chocolate6.90.0328.901.837.612.5
Little Debbie Fall Party Cakes, Vanilla 12.6025.11.52.141.39.5
Little Debbie Fancy Cakes9030.12.21.642.910.7
Little Debbie Frosted Fudge Cakes6.90.0328.901.837.612.5
Little Debbie Golden Cremes8.2321.201.633.917.2
Little Debbie Holiday Snack Cakes, Chocolate Frosted6.90.0328.901.837.612.5
Little Debbie Holiday Snack Cakes, Vanilla Frosted 12.6025.11.52.141.39.5
Little Debbie Honey Buns8.80.7621.31.80.0432.816.4
Little Debbie Iced Honey Buns8.80.7621.31.80.0432.816.4
Little Debbie Pecan Spinwheels7.43.410.802.223.718.8
Little Debbie Pie, Apple6.65.920.81.30.0334.718.2
Little Debbie Pie, Cherry7.15.720.61.30.0334.818.2
Little Debbie Pie, Lemon6.35.120.61.30.0233.418.2
Little Debbie Stars and Stripes Cakes12.6025.11.52.141.39.5
Little Debbie Strawberry Shortcake Rolls5.12.929.10138.116.9
Little Debbie Swiss Cake Rolls6.90.0328.901.837.612.5
Little Debbie Zebra Cakes12.6025.11.52.141.39.5
Moon Pie, Banana10.76.218.402.137.420.6
Moon Pie, Banana Double Decker10.76.218.402.137.420.6
Moon Pie, Banana Mini8.44.714.801.829.736.5
Moon Pie, Chocolate8.24902.423.632.7
Moon Pie, Chocolate Double Decker8.24902.423.632.7
Moon Pie, Chocolate Mini104.71202.929.730.9
Moon Pie, Lemon Double Decker10.76.218.402.137.420.6
Moon Pie, Orange Double Decker10.76.218.402.137.420.6
Moon Pie, Strawberry Double Decker10.76.218.402.137.420.6
Moon Pie, Vanilla10.76.218.402.137.420.6
Moon Pie, Vanilla Double Decker10.76.218.402.137.420.6
Moon Pie, Vanilla Mini8.44.714.801.829.736.5
Pepperidge Farm Dumpling, Apple 6.8612.700.0325.516.4
Pepperidge Farm Dumpling, Peach6.32.16.700.3515.319.3
Pepperidge Farm Turnover, Apple 3.74.511.40.371.521.428.5
Pepperidge Farm Turnover, Blueberry5.31.612.300.0419.322.5
Pepperidge Farm Turnover, Cherry5.31.612.300.0419.322.5
Pepperidge Farm Turnover, Raspberry5.31.612.300.0419.322.5
Pillsbury Caramel Roll9.40.0110.30.750.0320.432.1
Pillsbury Cinnamon Mini-Bites with Icing9.40.0110.30.750.0320.432.1
Pillsbury Cinnamon Roll Reduced Fat with Icing6.71.612.22.20.0322.730.4
Pillsbury Cinnamon Roll with Icing, all flavors9.40.0110.30.750.0320.432.1
Pillsbury Grands! Cinnabon Cinnamon Roll with Icing, all flavors 6.71.612.22.20.0322.730.4
Pillsbury Orange Sweet Roll with Icing9.40.0110.30.750.0320.432.1
Pillsbury Turnover, Apple 3.74.511.40.371.521.428.5
Pillsbury Turnover, Cherry5.31.612.300.0419.322.5
Tastykake 100 Calorie Carrot Cake10.33.920.701.536.417.6
Tastykake Bunny Treats9030.12.21.642.910.7
Tastykake Chocolate Kreamies6.90.0328.901.837.612.5
Tastykake Cupcake, Buttercremes9.42.423.81.40.6637.615.8
Tastykake Cupcake, Chocolate4.82.620.24.91.133.618.4
Tastykake Cupcake, Chocolate Iced8.14.313.63.5231.515.4
Tastykake Cupcake, Chocolate Lover's8.14.313.63.5231.515.4
Tastykake Cupcake, Koffee Kake9030.12.21.642.910.7
Tastykake Cupcake, Raspberry Koffee Kake10.2028.20.861.140.317.2
Tastykake Cupcake, Vanilla low fat6.83.528.200.0338.621.3
Tastykake Hippity Hops3.74301.30.5639.514.5
Tastykake Honeybun, Glazed8.80.7621.31.80.0432.816.4
Tastykake Honeybun, Iced8.80.7621.31.80.0432.816.4
Tastykake Junior, Chocolate4.82.620.24.91.133.618.4
Tastykake Junior, Coconut12.6025.11.52.141.39.5
Tastykake Junior, Koffee Kake5.12.929.10138.116.9
Tastykake Junior, Pound Kake10.2012.92.43.128.517.6
Tastykake Junior, Strawberry Shortcake5.12.929.10138.116.9
Tastykake Kandy Kake, Chocolate5.23.427.82.10.5939.116.6
Tastykake Kandy Kake, Chocolate with Mint6.90.0328.901.837.612.5
Tastykake Kandy Kake, Peanut Butter4.62.620.15.80.88349.9
Tastykake Kandy Kake, Peanut Butter Doublicious1.30.6824.47.40.2334.19.6
Tastykake Kandy Kake, Raspberry 4.62.620.15.80.88349.9
Tastykake Kreme Krimpies10.2012.92.43.128.517.6
Tastykake Krimpet, Butterscotch3.12.539.20.20.7845.815
Tastykake Krimpet, Jelly10.33.920.701.536.417.6
Tastykake Krimpet, Kreme Filled Chocolate 8.14.313.63.5231.515.4
Tastykake Krimpet, Lemon10.33.920.701.536.417.6
Tastykake Krimpet, Pancake10.2012.92.43.128.517.6
Tastykake Krimpet, Spice Kake8.2321.201.633.917.2
Tastykake Krimpet, Strawberry10.33.920.701.536.417.6
Tastykake Pecan Swirls7.43.410.802.223.718.8
Tastykake Pie, Apple 6.8612.700.0325.516.4
Tastykake Pie, Banana Cream1121.32.10.0125.616.3
Tastykake Pie, Blueberry5.94.810.600.0221.319.5
Tastykake Pie, Cheesecake 0.260.1617.81.70.0120.44.4
Tastykake Pie, Cherry6.359.700.0421.117.2
Tastykake Pie, Coconut Crme0.220.0712.51.30.0214.120.2
Tastykake Pie, French Apple6.8612.700.0325.516.4
Tastykake Pie, Lemon5.54.38.90.450.0219.118.2
Tastykake Pie, Peach4.43.59.400.0917.317.9
Tastykake Pie, Pumpkin4.63.67.300.0215.519.4
Tastykake Pie, Strawberry7.35.912.600.0225.719.4
Tastykake Pie, Tasty Grahams Chocolate Pudding0016.51.1017.616.8
Tastykake Pie, Tasty Grahams Vanilla Pudding 0016.51.1017.616.8
Tastykake Pie, Tasty Klair2.31.415.80.360.112020.7
Tastykake Sensables Cupcake, Cream Filled Chocolate, sugar free0.500.070.520.141.230.5
Tastykake Sensables Cupcake, Cream Filled Koffee Kake, sugar free0.500.070.520.141.230.5
Tastykake Sensables Finger Cakes, all flavors, sugar free1.10.014.62.90.018.810.2
Tastykake Snowballs4.82.620.24.91.133.618.4
Tastykake Sparklecakes9030.12.21.642.910.7
Tastykake Sweetiekakes8.14.313.63.5231.515.4
Tastykake Witchy Treats10.2012.92.43.128.517.6
Weight Watchers Caramel Cake2.22.126.10.870.2331.425.1
Weight Watchers Carrot Cake2.22.126.10.870.2331.425.1
Weight Watchers Chocolate Cake0.340.33300.380.1231.216.5
Weight Watchers Golden Sponge Cake2.12.123.31.10.1328.716.1
Weight Watchers Lemon Cake2.22.126.10.870.2331.425.1
Weight Watchers Smart Ones Brownie A La Mode8.17.38.742.330.64.5
Weight Watchers Smart Ones Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough Sundae2.41.319.14.71.729.63.8
Weight Watchers Smart Ones Chocolate ƒclair0.140.02170.480.1217.721.1
Weight Watchers Smart Ones Chocolate Mousse0.510.5130.980.0625.17.1
Weight Watchers Smart Ones Double Fudge Cake5.88.95.80.944.926.312.6
Weight Watchers Smart Ones Key Lime Pie0.514.316.14.30.1226.916.6
Weight Watchers Smart Ones Mint Chocolate Chip Sundae2.41.319.14.71.729.63.8
Weight Watchers Smart Ones Mocha Fudge Sundae2.11.318.15.11.528.64.1
Weight Watchers Smart Ones Peanut Butter Cup Sundae2.11.420.35.61.4314.3
Weight Watchers Smart Ones Strawberry Shortcake0.486.95.40.450.0113.311.7
Sopaipillas000.100.040.1334.8
Apple strudel3.45.912.40.030.121.99.4
Berry strudel2.52.611.60.030.0516.89.2
Cheese and fruit strudel0.820.915.70.850.0719.29.2
Cherry strudel43.311.70.030.1219.59.2
Cheese strudel0.180.1220.61.30.122.314
Peach strudel0.540.613.90.030.3415.49.2
Tiramisu0.20.0113.92.20.0116.33.9
Fruit preserve topping, unsweetened7.76.50.250014.50
Fruit preserve topping, sweetened14.26.923.604.248.90
Nut topping, wet8.90.980.8506.517.20.02
Peanut butter fudge topping3.138.41.22044.85.2
Pineapple upside down cake topping2.72.729.90.07035.10
Streusel topping, crumb0.430.3629.60.220.0330.726.1
Nut torte, whipped cream0.380.1421.61.10.0123.74.9
Trifle1.20.7916.720.21215.3
Apple turnover6.46.77.700.0720.723.8
Berry turnover6.56.47.600.0720.523.8
Cherry turnover6.76.57.600.0820.923.8
Guava turnover6.36.27.800.0720.423.8
Lemon turnover0.070.07140.010.0314.121.7
Turnover, other fruit6.36.77.700.0720.723.8
Peach turnover6.26.17.900.1120.223.8
Watergate salad6.14.316.50.021.228.32.9
Banana whip3.53.316.20.030.03233.5
Prune whip12.96.320.40.020.0539.70
Arby's chocolate chunk cookie42.930.200.0237.519.2
Arby's apple turnover33.522.900.0229.518.8
Arby's cherry turnover3.4324.200.0430.118.7
Arby's chocolate turnover0.660.328.300.0629.419.2
Boston Market apple pie0.822.119.700.0522.720.7
Boston Market chocolate brownie0.120.0641.900.0142.113.2
Boston Market chocolate cake0.110.0434.10.120.0134.58.4
Boston Market Nestle Toll House chocolate chip cookie2.21.130.400.033422.1
Burger King chocolate chip cookie10.1436.700.0338.121.7
Burger King oatmeal raisin cookie4.64.623.30.20.0232.823.3
Burger King white chocolate macadamia nut cookie0.04034.820.023719.7
Burger King Hershey's sundae pie2.5221.920.0128.510.8
Burger King Dutch apple ppie1.33.213.300.0717.926.4
Church's Fried Chicken apple pie46.316.400.0726.810.1
Domino's Cinna Stix0.280.026.900.047.331.8
Domino's icing3.54.771.70079.90
Hardee's apple turnover3.74.511.40.371.521.428.5
Hardee's chocolate chip cookie6.7517.900.0429.929.9
Hardee's peach cobbler1.20.9619.20.620.0622.110.1
Jack In The Box cheesecake3.72.610.88.50.4926.26.7
Jack In The Box chocolate overload cake0.360.0338.800.0139.314.8
Jack In The Box mini churros2.93.970.30.0414.233.2
Long John Silver's chocolate cream pie0.510.43174.30.0122.711.9
Long John Silver's pineapple cream pie3.93.619.62.80.0130.57.9
McDonald's chocolate chip cookies1.20.1642.700.0244.318.4
McDonald's oatmeal raisin2.72.532.500.073825.3
McDonald's baked apple pie0.92.316.100.0519.320.8
Panda Express chocolate chunk cookie2.61.43900.0443.329.8
Panda Express fortune cookie004500.054537.2
Papa John's applepie0.340.819.70.020.0420.925.2
Papa John's cinnapie0.040.0423.50.020.0423.628.8
Pizza Hut cinnamon sticks0.020.0211.600.0411.734.3
Pizza Hut icing dipping sauce0075.50075.50.97
Subway chocolate chip cookie1.50.3138.100.0340.323.5
Subway chocolate chunk cookie2.2134.300.033826
Subway double chocolate chip cookie0.920.3141.11.50.024419.8
Subway white chip macadamia nut cookie0.320.2938.50.980.0340.222.2
Subway M & M cookie0.930.32370.720.0339.327
Subway oatmeal raisin cookie44.227.50.410.0236.425.9
Subway peanut butter cookie1.30.9932.500.0334.821
Subway sugar cookie0.050300.410.0430.530
Taco Bell brownie sandwich1.50.4650.50.070.185312.7
Taco Bell churro0.08025.90.570.0326.620
Taco Bell Cinnamon Twists0.080.0426.203.129.436.7
Taco Bell Caramel Apple Empanada6.35.81.70.235.11920
Taco John's Apple Grande22.314.50.011.820.715.5
Taco John's churros0.050.0216.802.419.328.6
Taco John's Cini-Sopapilla Bites0010.100.0510.136.5
Cherry pie filling4.33.516.700.08250.79
Ice cream cone, no ice cream, cake or wafer type006.300.07670.2
Ice cream cone, no ice cream, sugar type0.090.125.400.0725.755.8
Waffle cone, no ice cream0.310.2521.700.0822.361.4
Cake mix, angel food0.59060.70.050.0361.322.7
Cake mix, chocolate, light00.0452.700.0352.827.5
Cake mix, chocolate00.044600.024623.1
Cake mix, other flavors, light0.270.1449.20049.633.5
Cake mix, other flavors0.360.1242.610.0944.230.5
Cream puff filling0.020.0111.74.30.0116.22.5
Eclair shell0.5200.060.180.030.7821.1
Fruit pie filling, with fat1.74.418.30.020.0624.62.7
Fruit pie filling1.94.817.500.0624.30.79
Fruit preserve filling14.26.923.604.248.90
Caramel or butterscotch frosting0.470.3969.90.49071.30.48
Chocolate frosting00.0855.30.36055.92.4
Cream cheese frosting00621.1063.10.9
German chocolate frosting0.110.0434.13.50.0138.90.07
White or flavored frosting0070.70.31071.10.91
Caramel or brown sugar glaze3.70.949.702.256.50
Chocolate glaze1.40.0361.10062.91.5
White or flavored glaze0064.60064.70.83
Graham cracker crumbs1.81.821.800.0631.141.2
Pie crust mix, dry0.530.150.20.080.21.248.5
Pudding mix, chocolate, cooked type00.0865.60068.518.1
Pudding mix, chocolate, instant00.08650067.917.9
Pudding mix, chocoolate, cooked type, sugar and fat free0.01000.70.020.7675.7
Pudding mix, chocolate, instant, sugar and fat free0.01000.640.020.769.7
Pudding mix, other flavors, cooked type0067.60067.614
Pudding mix, other flavors, instant0076007615.8
Pudding mix, other flavors, cooked type, sugar and fat free0.09000.580.270.9587.8
Pudding mix, other flavors, instant, sugar and fat free0.08000.550.250.983
Cream puff shell0.5200.060.180.030.7821.1
Apple pie, bottom crust only1.43.514.600.0619.610.6
Apricot pie, bottom crust only0.590.2614.800.3815.910
Banana cream pie1.41.210.72.80.1516.310.2
Bavarian cream pie0.2107.51.10.028.813.6
Blackberry pie, bottom crust only1.21.322.500.0525.410
Blueberry pie, bottom crust only2.12.112.900.0117.110
Buttertart pie with nuts6.16.13100.3743.815.8
Buttertart pie6.36.231.600.3744.716.2
Buttermilk pie0.17039.20.890.0140.510.6
Cherry pie, bottom crust only3.42.71300.0819.410
Chocolate chiffon pie0.280.0421.100.0121.512.4
Chocolate cream pie0.350.2815.52.90.1519.210.1
Coconut cream pie0.430.2814.13.20.1718.710.3
Pie crust, chocolate cookie type, store bought0.350.225.600.1826.334.7
Pie crust, chocolate cookie type, homemade1.61.318.70.550.0322.127.4
Pie crust, graham cracker, store bought0018.10018.135.9
Pie crust, graham cracker, homemade0.950.9927.700.0332.722.2
Pie crust, phyllo pastry, store bought000.1600.070.260.7
Pie crust, phyllo pastry, homemade000.1500.060.1949.9
Pie crust, puff pastry, frozen0.310.240.1300.050.7143.2
Pie crust, puff pastry, homemade000.100.040.1334.3
Pie crust, double layer, frozen000.1600.070.253.8
Pie crust, double layer, from mix0.520.150.190.080.191.147.1
Pie crust, double layer, homemade000.1300.050.1541.7
Pie crust, single layer, deep dish, frozen000.1500.060.1950.2
Pie crust, single layer, frozen000.1600.070.253.8
Pie crust, single layer, from mix0.520.150.190.080.191.147.1
Pie crust, single layer, homemade000.1300.050.1541.7
Pie crust, shortbread cookie type10.1126.200.828.234.3
Pie crust or shell, vanilla wafer type5.74.528.20.520.033923.2
Pie crust, vanilla wafer type, homemade2.51.9211.70.0327.220.3
Custard pie0.220.019.62.90.0212.88.7
Dutch apple pie, streusel or crumb topping1.2316.90.030.0521.313
Pie filling, apple1.74.418.300.0624.62.7
Pie filling, banana cream1.31.313.73.60.0120.14.2
Pie filling, Bavarian cream0.31011.11.60130
Pie filling, buttertart with nuts9.59.447.800.5467.61.8
Pie filling, buttertart9.89.749.300.5669.71.9
Pie filling, coconut custard0.070.0318.34.30.0123.33.4
Pie filling, chiffon, chocolate0.390.0629.10029.61.2
Pie filling, chocolate cream, from mix0.010.0211.54.10.0116.23.2
Pie filling, chocolate cream, prepared with egg0.020.06203.70.0123.93.9
Pie filling, coconut cream0.070.0318.34.30.0123.33.4
Pie filling, custard, baked0.280.0112.23.70.0116.20
Pie filling, French silk0.270.0932.70.19033.31.7
Pie filling, grasshopper2.70.2816.82.21.924.70.8
Pie filling, ice cream2.11.18.860.7218.80
Pie filling, Key lime0.230.1830.38.60.0141.40
Pie filling, lemon, homemade0.120.1339.30.030.0139.65.1
Pie filling, mincemeat7.38.317.500.1833.40.36
Pie filling, other cream flavors made with egg0.020.0218.84.60.0223.53.6
Pie filling, pecan7.10.7419.10.075320.08
Pie filling, chocolate pudding type0.010.0211.54.10.0116.23.2
Pie filling, lemon pudding type made with egg0.01022.40022.41.8
Pie filling, pudding type, flavors other than chocolate and lemon0.010.0113.54.10.0117.62.8
Pie filling, pumpkin0.710.4615.53.40200.23
Pie filling, raisin10.310.917.40039.12.7
Pie filling, fresh strawberry, glazed1.51.99.30012.71
Pie filling, sweet potato0.360.215.73.41.521.22.5
French silk pie0.160.0519.80.760.0120.89.4
Grasshopper pie with chocolate crust2.40.517.31.81.524.16.8
Ice cream pie with graham cracker crust1.70.889.84.90.5917.95.3
Key lime pie0.170.1125.650.0232.19.7
Lemon pie0.01021.900.0221.914
Lemon meringue pie0.110.0933.40.030.0233.711.6
Mincemeat pie, bottom crust only6.16.914.600.1627.97.2
Oatmeal pie6.10.6412.10.054.323.216.5
Peanut butter cream pie0.180.0115.42.90.0218.514.1
Pineapple cream pie1.2116.41.60.0220.29.2
Peach pie, bottom crust only0.390.4614.900.261610
Pecan pie5.50.5714.70.063.824.69.7
Pear pie, bottom crust only1.22.513.100.0116.810
Pineapple pie, bottom crust only4.94.113.100.0122.110
Plum pie, bottom crust only3.3213.900.0619.310
Prune pie, bottom crust only10.65.21300.0428.810
Pudding pie, chocolate0.010.028.330.0211.714
Pumpkin pie0.580.3812.72.80.0116.57.7
Raisin pie, bottom crust only8.18.613.800.013110.8
Raspberry pie, bottom crust only0.7911300.0114.810
Raspberry cream pie0.861.110.20.530.0113.96.8
Rhubarb pie, bottom crust only0.190.191300.0113.310
Raisin sour cream pie5.55.80.171.20.0212.916.9
Fresh strawberry cream pie0.80.9914.70.50.01177.9
Fresh strawberry cream pie, glazed1.31.68.100.0111.16.2
Shoofly pie3.43.527.200.0334.420.7
Snack pie, chocolate flavored, cream, pudding or chiffon filled, chocolate coated, store bought00.0212.90.630.0313.527.3
Snack pie, chocolate flavored, cream, pudding or chiffon filled, store bought006.90.750.047.732
Snack pie, vanilla or other flavors, cream, pudding or chiffon filled, chocolate coated, store bought00.0212.70.670.0313.427
Snack pie, vanilla or other flavors, cream, pudding or chiffon filled, store bought006.80.790.047.631.7
Snack pie, apple filled, store bought3.74.511.40.371.521.428.5
Snack pie, blueberry filled, store bought6.75.520.61.30.0234.218.2
Snack pie, cherry filled, store bought7.15.720.61.30.0334.818.2
Snack pie, lemon filled, store bought6.35.120.61.30.0233.418.2
Snack pie, peach filled, store bought6.32.16.700.3515.319.3
Snack pie, pineapple filled, store bought6.42.210.500.2619.618.8
Snack pie, strawberry filled, store bought7.35.912.600.0225.719.4
Squash pie0.660.5513.11.90.0116.39.1
Strawberry rhubarb pie, bottom crust only0.520.621300.0114.210
Strawberry pie, bottom crust only0.85113.100.011510
Sweet potato pie0.30.1612.92.81.317.49.5
Tofu and fruit pie with graham cracker crust6.57.42.30.380.2417.93.7
Toll House pie0.990.1125.70.160.0227.214.4
Vanilla or other flavored cream pie0.40.276.13.10.1710.111
Frozen yogurt pie with graham cracker crust, whipped topping32.410.71.70.7319.55.1
Quaker Breakfast Cookie, Oatmeal Chocolate Chip11.28.38.60.490.4429.123.2
Quaker Breakfast Cookie, Oatmeal Raisin11.29.99.600.4131.223
Ensure Pudding (high-calorie meal supplement)0.110.0411.50.040.2111.912
Meal supplement pudding (high-calorie meal supplement)0.110.0411.50.040.2111.912