Food Composition (Commercial entrees and dinners)

DescriptionGlucose g/100gFructose g/100gSucrose g/100gLactose g/100gMaltose g/100gSugars Total g/100gStarch Total g/100g
Baby food, Gerber Graduates For Preschoolers Healthy Meals Cheesy Pasta, Chicken and Vegetables with Peas in Sauce 0.130.151.40.320.082.15.1
Baby food, Gerber Graduates For Preschoolers Healthy Meals Dinosaur Pasta & Turkey Meatballs in Tomato Sauce with Corn and Red Peppers in Sauce0.340.341.70.080.122.68.9
Baby food, Gerber Graduates For Preschoolers Healthy Meals Mixed Vegetables, Chicken and Rice in Sauce with Carrots in Sauce0.250.270.820.3101.76
Baby food, Gerber Graduates For Toddlers Lil' Entrees Beef Ravioli in Tomato Sauce with Green Beans0.340.361.30.010.132.29.7
Baby food, Gerber Graduates For Toddlers Lil' Entrees Cheese Ravioli in Tomato Sauce with Carrots, Peas & Corn0.30.31.50.030.132.311.6
Baby food, Gerber Graduates For Toddlers Lil' Entrees Chicken & Pasta Wheel Pick Ups in Sauce with Peas 0.040.041.100.091.36.4
Baby food, Gerber Graduates For Toddlers Lil' Entrees Creamy Vegetables, Chicken & Noodles with Green Beans0.140.140.430.360.081.26.4
Baby food, Gerber Graduates For Toddlers Lil' Entrees Garden Vegetables & Pasta in Tomato Sauce with Chicken, Peas & Corn0.310.321.60.020.082.37.4
Baby food, Gerber Graduates For Toddlers Lil' Entrees Macaroni & Cheese with Peas & Carrots 0.10.091.10.070.111.57.4
Baby food, Gerber Graduates For Toddlers Lil' Entrees Mashed Potatoes & Gravy with Roasted Chicken and Carrots 0.180.140.731.40.042.65.1
Baby food, Gerber Graduates For Toddlers Lil' Entrees Mashed Potatoes & Gravy with Turkey, Carrots & Green Beans 0.160.160.41.40.012.24.1
Baby food, Gerber Graduates For Toddlers Lil' Entrees Pasta Stars in Meat Sauce with Green Beans0.660.68200.113.56.4
Amy's Bowls Baked Ziti0.820.760.660.060.012.318
Amy's Bowls, Broccoli & Cheddar Bake0.130.280.241.40.02213.6
Amy's Bowls Brown Rice & Vegetables0.470.370.89001.87.7
Amy's Bowls Brown Rice & Vegetables Light in Sodium0.470.370.88001.87.7
Amy's Bowls Brown Rice, Black-Eyed Peas & Veggies0.470.411.3002.48
Amy's Bowls Country Cheddar0.240.210.50.020.151.112.8
Amy's Bowls Country Cheddar Light in Sodium0.240.210.50.020.151.112.8
Amy's Bowls Mexican Casserole0.310.270.320.030.020.9521.2
Amy's Bowls Mexican Casserole Light in Sodium0.240.20.320.030.020.8121.2
Amy's Bowls, Mushroom Risotto0.170.160.6300.010.989
Amy's Bowls Pesto Tortellini0.10.120.060.930.271.514.5
Amy's Bowls Ravioli0.690.630.140.030.231.714.6
Amy's Bowls Santa Fe Enchilada0.520.470.640.020.041.710.6
Amy's Bowls Stuffed Pasta Shells0.580.520.190.620.0725.2
Amy's Bowls Teriyaki0.930.953.500.015.510.3
Amy's Bowls Tortilla Casserole & Black Beans0.750.660.540.040.0128.2
Amy's Bowls, Vegetable Parmesan1.11.10.250.050.012.62.9
Amy's Burrito, Black Bean0.460.390.8300.021.718.3
Amy's Burrito, Breakfast0.290.261.1001.616.3
Amy's Burrito, Cheddar Cheese0.510.470.620.0101.619.4
Amy's Burrito, Cheddar Cheese Gluten Free0.60.631.70.0103.115
Amy's Burrito, Cheddar Cheese Light in Sodium0.510.470.710.0201.722
Amy's Burrito, Especial0.770.660.70.0102.119.9
Amy's Burrito, Non-Dairy0.510.470.7001.722.4
Amy's Burrito, Non-Dairy Gluten Free0.340.371.7002.518
Amy's Burrito, Non-Dairy Light in Sodium0.510.470.7001.722.4
Amy's Burrito, Southwestern0.440.40.560.0401.417.1
Amy's Wrap, Breakfast Scramble0.080.081.20.380.031.814
Amy's Wrap, Indian Aloo Mattar Gluten Free0.490.462.400.093.513
Amy's Wrap, Indian Samosa0.590.521.300.012.417.7
Amy's Wrap, Indian Spinach Tofu0.470.321.1001.913.4
Amy's Wrap, Teriyaki1.11.11.600.01423.2
Amy's Wrap, Teriyaki Gluten Free1.11.11.800.014.317
Amy's Wrap, Tofu Scramble Breakfast Gluten Free0.610.531.7002.816.1
Amy's Light & Lean 3 Cheese Penne Marinara0.70.590.160.020.211.714.5
Amy's Light & Lean Bean & Cheese Burrito0.510.470.620.0101.620.9
Amy's Light & Lean Black Bean & Cheese Enchilada0.660.620.660.010.07213.2
Amy's Light & Lean Cheese Pizza0.520.512.91.60.025.617.9
Amy's Light & Lean Italian Vegetable Pizza0.640.60.220.060.021.619.5
Amy's Light & Lean Mattar Paneer0.40.350.670.180.011.613.5
Amy's Light & Lean Pasta & Veggies0.350.380.1700.161.110.4
Amy's Light & Lean Quinoa & Black Beans with Butternut Squash & Chard0.690.40.78001.98.7
Amy's Light & Lean Roasted Polenta with Swiss Chard0.950.870.230.70.012.84
Amy's Light & Lean Soft Taco Fiesta0.690.6510.010.052.411.4
Amy's Light & Lean Spaghetti Italiano10.990.5700.112.710.6
Amy's Light & Lean Spinach Lasagna0.760.670.570.030.172.311.8
Amy's Light & Lean Sweet & Sour Asian Noodle0.80.751.100.012.814.9
Amy's Asian Noodle Stir-Fry0.910.833.7005.59.9
Amy's Cheese Enchilada Meal0.280.250.560.050.081.210
Amy's Cheese Lasagna0.660.60.130.330.161.910
Amy's Chili & Cornbread Meal1.71.71.20.340.04511.2
Amy's Enchilada, Black Bean Vegetable0.780.710.6900.072.29.9
Amy's Enchilada, Black Bean Vegetable Light in Sodium0.90.820.6900.072.59.6
Amy's Enchilada, Cheese 0.680.560.320.080.081.79.1
Amy's Enchilada Verde Meal0.380.340.870.220.051.912.2
Amy's Enchilada with Spanish Rice & Beans Meal0.360.340.3700.041.113.4
Amy's Garden Vegetable Lasagna Gluten Free0.830.760.350.040.0129.3
Amy's Indian Mattar Paneer0.470.381.30.370.092.613.4
Amy's Indian Mattar Paneer Light in Sodium0.490.41.30.330.092.713.4
Amy's Indian Mattar Tofu0.520.421.500.022.49.6
Amy's Indian Palak Paneer0.520.380.240.3801.59.3
Amy's Indian Paneer Tikka0.780.590.630.402.49.8
Amy's Indian Vegetable Korma0.870.781.400.023.18.7
Amy's Kids Meals, Baked Ziti1.32.71.70.040.015.716.3
Amy's Kids Meals, Rice Mac N' Cheese1.12.20.411.90.125.717.9
Amy's Macaroni & Cheese0.020.020.0710.221.314.9
Amy's Macaroni & Cheese Light in Sodium0.020.020.0710.221.314.9
Amy's Macaroni & Soy Cheeze0.080.070.130.130.180.5913.5
Amy's Mexican Tamale Pie0.480.40.3200.021.28.2
Amy's Pot Pie, Broccoli0.140.120.40.020.030.6920.1
Amy's Pot Pie, Vegetable0.380.360.670.010.011.419.8
Amy's Pot Pie, Vegetable, Gluten Free0.420.350.740.010.021.624
Amy's Pot Pie, Vegetable Non-Dairy0.230.620.8200.011.720.9
Amy's Rice Mac & Cheese000.092.10.022.215.9
Amy's Rice Macaroni with Dairy Free Cheeze0.030.010.100.020.1730.9
Amy's Roasted Vegetable Lasagna0.680.640.180.780.132.511.4
Amy's Shepherd's Pie0.790.71100.052.76.1
Amy's Shepherd's Pie Light in Sodium0.790.71100.052.76.1
Amy's Southern Dinner, Cornbread & Beans with Greens and Sweet Potatoes0.640.511.30.560.683.711.1
Amy's Tamale Roasted Vegetables0.430.410.3500.011.29
Amy's Tamale Verde, Black Bean0.590.550.21001.313.4
Amy's Tamale Verde, Cheese0.420.380.140.0400.9813
Amy's Thai Red Curry0.230.152002.39.8
Amy's Thai Stir Fry0.880.841.2002.99.7
Amy's Tofu Scramble Mexican0.490.390.950.030.031.98.9
Amy's Tofu Scramble with Hash Browns & Veggies0.490.411.5002.43
Amy's Tofu Vegetable Lasagna0.830.750.440.080.142.39.6
Amy's Vegetable Lasagna0.720.670.270.160.1127.6
Amy's Vegetable Lasagna Gluten Free0.80.730.350.0601.910.7
Amy's Vegetable Lasagna Light in Sodium0.660.620.290.120.151.910
Amy's Veggie Loaf Meal0.750.681.300.152.99.5
Amy's Veggie Loaf Meal Light in Sodium0.750.681.300.152.99.5
Amy's Veggie Steak & Gravy Meal0.40.340.420.540.021.711.1
Amy's Pizza, Cheese1.31.40.120.070.063.121.5
Amy's Pizza, Margherita 0.820.930.10.180.052.122.1
Amy's Pizza, Margherita Rice Crust0.71.60.060.140.012.625.1
Amy's Pizza, Non-Dairy Cheeze, Rice Crust0.721.50.140.110.012.422.1
Amy's Pizza, Pesto0.580.650.270.050.041.721.5
Amy's Pizza, Roasted Vegetable No Cheese, Rice Crust1.53.30.3400.015.223.3
Amy's Pizza, Spinach Light in Sodium1.21.20.190.250.05319.8
Amy's Pocket Sandwich, Broccoli & Cheese0.250.210.510.540.031.524
Amy's Pocket Sandwich, Cheese Pizza11.10.170.080.052.625.4
Amy's Pocket Sandwich, Spinach Feta 0.320.210.52.40.023.419.4
Amy's Pocket Sandwich, Spinach Pizza1.21.20.370.360.043.221.1
Amy's Pocket Sandwich, Tofu Scramble0.610.331.400.022.415.4
Amy's Pocket Sandwich, Vegetable Pie 0.730.730.9200.052.526.7
Banquet Boneless Pork Rib Meal2.21.90.8100.0757.9
Banquet Cheesy Macaroni & Beef Meal0.020.010.040.090.170.3313
Banquet Cheesey Potato Bake with Bacon0.220.180.170.270.010.838.4
Banquet Cheesy Rice and Chicken0.050.050.080.270.010.4510.6
Banquet Cheesy Smothered Charbroiled Patty Meal0.120.140.150.010.10.519
Banquet Chicken Fingers Meal0.060.0310.80.040.081115.2
Banquet Chicken Fried Beef Steak Meal0.150.150.80.690.071.812.3
Banquet Chicken Fried Chicken Meal0.140.150.5400.090.910.2
Banquet Chicken Nugget and Fries Meal0.250.20.1500.010.619.8
Banquet Chicken Nugget Meal0.190.20.590.040.181.212.3
Banquet Chicken Pasta Marinara Mea0.890.891.700.143.69.7
Banquet Chicken Sesame Meal0.170.191.900.012.213
Banquet Fettuccine Alfredo0.020.020.050.360.20.6512.6
Banquet Fettuccini Alfredo with Broccoli and White Meat Chicken0.020.010.040.850.161.111.4
Banquet Fish Stick Meal0.010.015.50.580.086.112.8
Banquet Lasagna with Meat Sauce Meal0.420.451.40.020.162.510
Banquet Macaroni and Cheese Meal0.020.010.060.110.20.414.7
Banquet Meat Loaf Meal0.420.350.580.370.071.87.4
Banquet Pepper Steak Meal0.280.31.100.071.89
Banquet Pepperoni Pizza Meal0.080.086.60.710.037.518.7
Banquet Queso Mac0.10.120.050.130.190.5814.3
Banquet Rigatoni & Italian Sausage0.740.731.40.010.1839.7
Banquet Salisbury Steak Meal0.170.190.770.370.091.66.8
Banquet Select Recipes Classic Fried Chicken Meal0.150.150.490.060.070.9111.2
Banquet Southwestern Style Patty Meal0.180.220.0300.070.489
Banquet Spaghetti & Meatballs Meal0.620.5910.140.182.68.8
Banquet Spaghetti and Popcorn Chicken0.510.510.9500.192.213.8
Banquet Swedish Meatballs Meal0.120.110.170.050.230.6815.7
Banquet Sweet & Sour Chicken Meal0.810.7700.028.413.4
Banquet Three Cheese Ziti0.690.691.30.010.22.911.4
Banquet Turkey Meal0.230.110.810.090.181.49.2
Banquet Beef Pot Pie0.090.080.6200.020.815.7
Banquet Chicken Pot Pie0.080.060.500.020.6515.4
Banquet Chicken & Broccoli Pot Pie0.110.10.4300.020.6415.2
Banquet Pot Pie, Deep Dish Cheesy Ham & Potato0.10.080.121.30.021.619.1
Banquet Pot Pie, Deep Dish Sausage & Gravy000.081.20.021.317.4
Banquet Turkey Pot Pie0.080.060.500.020.6515.6
Chef Boyardee Big Size Bowl Beef Ravioli1.51.30.100.137.8
Chef Boyardee Big Size Bowl Beefaroni1.31.20.0300.122.68.6
Chef Boyardee Big Size Bowl Lasagna1.91.60.0500.13.68.8
Chef Boyardee Big Size Bowl Mac & Cheese0.530.420.030.380.121.59
Chef Boyardee Big Size Bowl Mini Ravioli1.51.40.1200.113.18
Chef Boyardee Microcup Beef Ravioli1.41.30.1200.12.97.8
Chef Boyardee Microcup Beefaroni1.41.30.0300.112.87.9
Chef Boyardee Microcup Cheese Ravioli1.81.60.050.010.093.57.2
Chef Boyardee Microcup Lasagna1.91.60.0400.093.67.5
Chef Boyardee Microcup Mac & Cheese0.580.460.030.340.121.59.3
Chef Boyardee Microcup Mini ABC's & 123's with Meatballs1.31.10.080.070.132.78
Chef Boyardee Microcup Mini Beef Ravioli & Meatballs1.41.30.1300.122.98.8
Chef Boyardee Microcup Mini Micro Beef Ravioli1.61.40.1100.083.26.1
Chef Boyardee Microcup Mini Pasta Shells & Meatballs1.61.40.0900.093.26.2
Chef Boyardee Microcup Mini Sea Life Shapes21.70.040.010.13.89
Chef Boyardee Microcup Mini Spaghetti Rings & Meatballs1.41.30.0700.12.86.9
Chef Boyardee Microcup Mini Sports Shapes21.70.0400.113.89
Chef Boyardee Microcup Rice with Chicken & Vegetables0.10.080.77000.959.8
Chef Boyardee Microcup Spaghetti & Meatballs1.21.10.0800.062.55.2
Healthy Choice Baked! Chicken & Rice Cheddar Bake0.080.080.180.901.29.2
Healthy Choice Baked! Chicken & Spinach Alfredo0.140.10.210.710.111.38.5
Healthy Choice Baked! Chicken Enchilada Bake0.40.420.370.010.081.216.9
Healthy Choice Baked! Fettuccini Alfredo Bake0.120.130.10.480.21112.5
Healthy Choice Baked! Four Cheese Ziti Marinara0.440.4320.040.173.112.3
Healthy Choice Baked! Italian Sausage Pasta Bake0.680.60.280.640.172.411.3
Healthy Choice Baked! Lasagna with Meat Sauce0.760.721.20.410.133.28.1
Healthy Choice Baked! Ravioli Marinara Bake0.60.551.80.060.143.29.2
Healthy Choice Baked! Roasted Chicken and Potatoes0.360.290.42001.15.1
Healthy Choice Baked! Slow Roasted Turkey Bake0.290.210.160.070.020.764.9
Healthy Choice Complete Meals Beef and Broccoli0.450.460.9001.77.9
Healthy Choice Complete Meals Beef Pot Roast0.550.92.9004.34
Healthy Choice Complete Meals Beef Tips Portabella0.7511.60.130.083.65.9
Healthy Choice Complete Meals Chicken Parmigiana0.480.683.20.560.0857.9
Healthy Choice Complete Meals Chicken Pesto Alfredo0.870.781.30.280.073.35.9
Healthy Choice Complete Meals Classic Meat Loaf11.22.40.030.074.68.4
Healthy Choice Complete Meals Country Breaded Chicken0.70.893.40.050.075.19.8
Healthy Choice Complete Meals Country Herb Chicken0.60.512.500.033.65
Healthy Choice Complete Meals Four Cheese Tortellini0.660.630.630.190.142.38.3
Healthy Choice Complete Meals Golden Roasted Turkey Breast1.51.41.20.180.064.47
Healthy Choice Complete Meals Herb Cursted Fish0.240.241.900.082.58.1
Healthy Choice Complete Meals Homestyle Salisbury Steak0.790.92.500.024.26.9
Healthy Choice Complete Meals Lemon Pepper Fish0.6314.30.020.02610.9
Healthy Choice Complete Meals Oven Roasted Chicken0.830.641.500.133.15.8
Healthy Choice Complete Meals Sesame Chicken0.680.55.100.166.410.2
Healthy Choice Complete Meals Spaghetti and Meatballs0.80.7610.120.142.86.6
Healthy Choice Complete Meals Sweet & Sour Chicken1.92.41.600.035.99.6
Healthy Choice CafŽ Steamers Asian Potstickers0.140.164.900.015.217.3
Healthy Choice CafŽ Steamers Balsamic Garlic Chicken0.50.450.2400.111.39.1
Healthy Choice CafŽ Steamers Beef Teriyaki0.360.354.9005.67.7
Healthy Choice CafŽ Steamers Cajun Style Chicken & Shrimp0.470.50.39001.38.5
Healthy Choice CafŽ Steamers General Tso's Spicy Chicken0.120.143.800.01410.5
Healthy Choice CafŽ Steamers Grilled Basil Chicken0.20.250.070.050.130.659.1
Healthy Choice CafŽ Steamers Honey Balsamic Chicken0.770.810.2200.021.99.1
Healthy Choice CafŽ Steamers Kung Pao Chicken0.190.244.4004.88.1
Healthy Choice CafŽ Steamers Pineapple Chicken1.31.24.200.046.88.7
Healthy Choice CafŽ Steamers Portabella Marsala Pasta0.60.10.870.10.111.811.3
Healthy Choice CafŽ Steamers Portabella Spinach Parmesan0.660.330.2700.131.411
Healthy Choice CafŽ Steamers Pumpkin Squash Ravioli1.11.33.20.640.26.610.2
Healthy Choice CafŽ Steamers Roasted Beef Merlot0.330.270.6300.011.25.6
Healthy Choice CafŽ Steamers Rosemary Chicken & Sweet Potato0.780.620.9500.933.33.1
Healthy Choice CafŽ Steamers Sweet & Spicy Orange Zest Chicken0.790.434.300.155.69.5
Healthy Choice CafŽ Steamers Sweet Sesame Chicken1.41.43.300.046.310.1
Healthy Choice CafŽ Steamers Tortellini Primavera Parmesan0.510.550.40.050.111.610.3
Healthy Choice Top Chef CafŽ Steamers Chicken & Potatoes with Peach BBQ Sauce3.83.3200.039.13.9
Healthy Choice Top Chef CafŽ Steamers Chicken Fresca with Chardonnay0.260.210.5600.0117.1
Healthy Choice Top Chef CafŽ Steamers Chicken Linguini with Red Pepper Alfredo0.380.690.10.270.11.57.5
Healthy Choice Top Chef CafŽ Steamers Chicken Margherita with Balsamic1.21.41.100.113.88.7
Healthy Choice Top Chef CafŽ Steamers Crustless Chicken Pot Pie0.180.140.750.670.031.810.5
Healthy Choice Top Chef CafŽ Steamers Grilled Chicken Marinara with Parmesan0.450.451.400.122.58.9
Healthy Choice Top Chef CafŽ Steamers Grilled Chicken Pesto with Vegetables0.290.530.070.050.131.19.1
Healthy Choice Top Chef CafŽ Steamers Honey Glazed Turkey & Sweet Potatoes1.61.7400.878.34.4
Healthy Choice Top Chef CafŽ Steamers Parmesan Pasta with Rosemary Chicken0.490.210.1400.170.9611.9
Healthy Choice Top Chef CafŽ Steamers Ricotta & Spinach Ravioli & Chicken Marinara0.540.492.20.250.083.66.1
Healthy Choice Top Chef CafŽ Steamers Roasted Chicken Marsala with Mushrooms0.180.22100.091.57.2
Dinty Moore Big Bowls Beef Stew0.110.090.35000.564.3
Dinty Moore Big Bowls Chicken & Dumplings000.030.690.010.7310.5
Dinty Moore Big Bowls Scalloped Potatoes and Ham0.050.060.090.870.031.17.9
Dinty Moore Microwave Cup Beef Stew0.190.170.400.010.775.4
Dinty Moore Microwave Cup Chicken & Dumplings000.030.70.010.7510.6
Dinty Moore Microwave Cup Noodles & Chicken0.10.11.10.260.061.76.9
Dinty Moore Microwave Cup Scalloped Potatoes & Ham0.070.080.090.910.041.27.7
Hormel Compleats Balanced Selections Beef Steak & Peppers0.560.470.3400.081.47.4
Hormel Compleats Balanced Selections Cheese & Spinach Ravioli0.340.340.640.020.121.59.5
Hormel Compleats Balanced Selections Chicken Marinara0.40.40.7400.131.77.4
Hormel Compleats Balanced Selections Pasta Primavera with Chicken0.140.160.840.160.121.48.4
Hormel Compleats Balanced Selections Spaghetti & Turkey Meatballs0.360.330.460.140.151.47.3
Hormel Compleats Balanced Selections Steak Tips & Mashed Potatoes0.230.210.1900.060.688.9
Hormel Compleats CafŽ Creations Cheese Manicotti0.150.172.90.020.153.49.8
Hormel Compleats CafŽ Creations Chicken Chipotle Pasta0.150.170.410.940.121.88.3
Hormel Compleats CafŽ Creations Creamy Chicken Carbonara0.090.120.040.910.071.26.6
Hormel Compleats CafŽ Creations Grilled Chicken & Pasta0.330.360.800.11.67
Hormel Compleats CafŽ Creations Spicy Ginger Chicken0.050.064.700.124.98.8
Hormel Compleats CafŽ Creations Spicy Italian Sausage & Pasta0.360.333.600.154.57.8
Hormel Compleats CafŽ Creations Teriyaki Chicken with Rice0.410.46.200.0178.4
Hormel Compleats Homestyle Beef Pot Roast0.170.130.44000.735.7
Hormel Compleats Homestyle Chicken & Dumplings000.030.660.010.710
Hormel Compleats Homestyle Chicken & Noodles0.040.070.080.730.0917.9
Hormel Compleats Homestyle Chicken & Rice0.040.040.880019.1
Hormel Compleats Homestyle Chicken Alfredo0.010.010.021.20.091.47.4
Hormel Compleats Homestyle Chicken Breast & Dressing0.410.060.220.260.361.310.2
Hormel Compleats Homestyle Chicken Breast with Mashed Potatoes0.090.080.1200.040.338
Hormel Compleats Homestyle Chili with Beans0.170.190.8800.011.27.8
Hormel Compleats Homestyle Meatloaf & Mashed Potatoes0.590.530.260.390.111.99.1
Hormel Compleats Homestyle Roast Beef0.070.080.0800.040.278.8
Hormel Compleats Homestyle Salisbury Steak0.230.210.200.070.718.5
Hormel Compleats Homestyle Spaghetti with Meat Sauce0.320.372.500.113.37.8
Hormel Compleats Homestyle Steak Tips with Mashed Potatoes0.10.110.1100.050.389.1
Hormel Compleats Homestyle Swedish Meatballs0.130.10.070.320.150.769.1
Hormel Compleats Homestyle Turkey & Dressing0.460.520.300.171.67
Hormel Compleats Kids Beef Ravioli0.170.22.40.050.2313.8
Hormel Compleats Kids Macaroni & Beef0.390.452.30.020.183.311.7
Hormel Compleats Kids Pasta & Chicken0.070.060.450.140.150.9110.7
Hormel Compleats Kids Spaghetti & Meatballs0.530.510.870.110.182.29
Hormel Kids Kitchen Beans & Weiners1.71.23.700.026.75.7
Hormel Kids Kitchen Beefy Mac0.270.311.500.12.17.4
Hormel Kids Kitchen Cheezy Mac 'n Beef0.280.311.90.070.162.811
Hormel Kids Kitchen Cheezy Mac 'n Cheese0.010.010.031.50.121.68.1
Hormel Kids Kitchen Cheezy Mac 'n Franks0.290.010.491.10.1127.1
Hormel Kids Kitchen Mini Beef Ravioli0.150.172.40.010.182.913
Hormel Kids Kitchen Noodle Rings & Chicken0.060.040.650.070.060.967.1
Hormel Kids Kitchen Spaghetti & Mini Meatballs0.510.490.840.130.192.29.8
Hormel Kids Kitchen Spaghetti Rings & Franks0.90.40.740.020.212.310.4
Hormel Microwave Cup Meal Beef Stew0.170.130.400.010.75.1
Hormel Microwave Cup Meal Chili No Beans0.080.130.93001.14.3
Hormel Microwave Cup Meal Chili with Beans0.280.272.400.012.98.2
Hormel Microwave Cup Meal Lasagna with Meat Sauce0.410.460.040.010.13111.5
Hormel Microwave Cup Meal Spaghetti and Meat Sauce0.270.312.400.153.19.4
Hungry-Man Boneless Fried Chicken0.160.164.90.020.075.312
Hungry-Man Buffalo Chicken Strips0.190.210.990.050.11.511.4
Hungry-Man Classic Fried Chicken Strips11.30.770.040.213.38.8
Hungry-Man Country Fried Chicken0.861.10.920.10.163.27
Hungry-Man Home-Style Meatloaf0.330.34.40.060.075.16.8
Hungry-Man Mexican Style Fiesta0.320.352.10.20.0439.6
Hungry-Man Pub Favorites Beer Battered Chicken0.140.144.80.040.055.210.9
Hungry-Man Pub Favorites Bourbon Steak Strips2.41.33.50.050.067.37.7
Hungry-Man Pub Favorites Grilled Beef Patty0.120.121.80.060.042.25.1
Hungry-Man Pub Favorites Honey Bourbon Chicken Strips10.934.70.080.076.910.3
Hungry-Man Pub Favorites Popcorn Chicken with Spiced Rum BBQ Sauce2.322.80.040.057.29.3
Hungry-Man Roasted Carved White Meat Turkey0.590.824.60.20.146.39.7
Hungry-Man Salisbury Steak0.690.6240.040.045.44.8
Hungry-Man Selects Classic Fried Chicken0.130.124.20.050.054.58.3
Hungry-Man XXL Angus Beef Charbroil Sandwich2.50.990.120.20.84.617.4
Jenny Craig Asian Style Orange Chicken1.21.11.600.154.17.2
Jenny Craig Beef & Barley Stew0.180.171.500.021.97.2
Jenny Craig Beef Chili with Beans0.160.21.1001.45.2
Jenny Craig Beef Chow Mein0.430.450.8400.021.713.7
Jenny Craig Blueberry Pancakes & Veggie Sausage0.780.727.80.030.179.615.3
Jenny Craig Breakfast Scramble0.150.10.213.40.0147.4
Jenny Craig Breakfast Stuffed Sandwich0.050.030.2730.053.424.9
Jenny Craig Broccoli & Cheese Potato0.310.260.30.380.011.211.5
Jenny Craig Cashew Chicken0.440.192.7003.412.1
Jenny Craig Cheddar Cheese Omelet0.340.240.160.270.03112
Jenny Craig Cheese Ravioli0.750.751.30.530.163.68
Jenny Craig Cheesy Potatoes & Chicken0.250.270.581.20.172.510.5
Jenny Craig Chicken Carbonara0.220.180.41.60.132.711
Jenny Craig Chicken Fajitas0.30.250.2100.831.613.3
Jenny Craig Chicken Fettuccine0.030.020.080.370.160.6711.3
Jenny Craig Chicken Pasta Parmesan0.30.321.40.010.092.18.1
Jenny Craig Chicken Salad Kit1.43.52.600.117.67.1
Jenny Craig Chicken Sandwich0.170.1620.270.012.613.8
Jenny Craig Chicken Stuffed Sandwich0.771.20.11.30.684.120.5
Jenny Craig Cinnamon French Toast1.825.10.770.5410.213.8
Jenny Craig Classico Chicken Parmesan0.490.460.130.10.171.410.1
Jenny Craig Cookout Chicken & Beans10.993.900.0267.1
Jenny Craig Creamy Chicken & Corn Chowder0.20.220.5100.030.935.3
Jenny Craig Fish & Chips0.230.230.1500.010.6217.7
Jenny Craig Lentils with Beef0.480.420.7200.011.78
Jenny Craig Macaroni & Cheese0.050.050.121.10.131.510.1
Jenny Craig Mashed Potatoes with Beef0.40.350.5700.021.37.1
Jenny Craig Meatball Stuffed Sandwich0.941.30.140.180.753.419.5
Jenny Craig Meatloaf with BBQ Sauce2.52.20.90.630.096.34.2
Jenny Craig Personal Pizza0.290.260.120.050.040.8221.6
Jenny Craig Pesto Pizza0.160.180.690.060.041.232.1
Jenny Craig Rising Crust Pizza0.350.320.140.050.040.9426.1
Jenny Craig Rotini with Meatballs0.440.40.260.170.151.49.3
Jenny Craig Salisbury Steak0.340.320.7200.071.45.9
Jenny Craig Sesame Chicken0.450.521.800.172.99.5
Jenny Craig Southwestern Chicken with Rice & Beans0.40.360.2900.011.112.6
Jenny Craig Spaghetti with Meatballs0.660.61.10.10.172.79.4
Jenny Craig Sunshine Sandwich0.690.610.240.080.542.216.4
Jenny Craig Swedish Meatballs0.370.290.410.430.141.79.9
Jenny Craig Sweet & Sour Chicken1.72.10.46004.29.2
Jenny Craig Three Cheese Ziti Marinara0.490.460.760.030.171.99.9
Jenny Craig Traditional Lasagna0.280.270.510.040.161.39.8
Jenny Craig Tuna Salad Kit2.62.43.800.6710.17.1
Jenny Craig Turkey Burger Sandwich2.222.10.180.096.515.5
Jenny Craig Turkey Chili1.41.21.2003.83.9
Jenny Craig Turkey Club Panini1.520.080.221.75.512.9
Jenny Craig Zesty Tortellini Soup0.410.430.250.030.111.25.9
Kashi Black Bean Mango0.811.21.900.01412.2
Kashi Chicken Enchilada0.440.4710.010.05210.5
Kashi Chicken Florentine0.360.340.10.080.030.857.9
Kashi Chicken Pasta Pomodoro0.710.720.1700.11.79.3
Kashi Lemongrass Coconut Chicken0.260.131.900.012.39.3
Kashi Mayan Harvest Bake0.620.655.100.236.611
Kashi Pesto Pasta Primavera0.270.290.610.010.121.39.4
Kashi Southwest Style Chicken0.410.410.3800.021.212.4
Kashi Spicy Black Bean Enchilada0.410.430.330.010.051.212.3
Kashi Sweet & Sour Chicken1.91.82.800.126.79.3
Kashi Three Cheese Penne0.420.260.280.280.091.312
Kashi Stone-Fired Thin Crust Pizza, Basil Pesto0.520.440.390.330.021.815.3
Kashi Stone-Fired Thin Crust Pizza, Four Cheese 0.260.240.330.110.05122.4
Kashi Stone-Fired Thin Crust Pizza ,Margherita0.40.410.260.120.041.317.8
Kashi Stone-Fired Thin Crust Pizza, Mediterranean0.480.4920.30.053.320.5
Kashi Stone-Fired Thin Crust Pizza, Mushroom Trio & Spinach0.470.270.270.120.041.216.4
Kashi Stone-Fired Thin Crust Pizza, Roasted Vegetable0.470.460.340.120.031.515.6
Kashi Steam Meals Chicken Fettuccine0.230.160.50.020.11.110.6
Kashi Steam Meals Roasted Garlic Chicken Farfalle0.270.240.5900.121.310.7
Kashi Steam Meals Sesame Chicken0.50.491.300.072.310.4
Kashi Steam Meals Spinach Artichoke Pasta0.20.180.180.070.10.7311.4
Kid Cuisine All American Fried Chicken0.090.141.10.045.412.1
Kid Cuisine All Star Chicken Breast Nuggets0.110.124.61.30.16.413.1
Kid Cuisine Bug Safari Chicken Breast Nuggets2.62.61.10.040.97.611
Kid Cuisine Cheese Blaster Mac & Cheese1.21.12.40.460.695.912.7
Kid Cuisine Deep Sea Adventure Fish Sticks1.11.11.20.040.524.213.5
Kid Cuisine Fiesta Chicken & Cheese Quesadillas0.120.135.41.40.057.319.3
Kid Cuisine KC's Campfire Hot Dog2.82.71.201.28.312.8
Kid Cuisine KC's Carnival Corn Dog0.350.224.71.20.066.718.3
Kid Cuisine KC's Constructor, Cheese, Beef Patty, Bun 2.62.71.20.081.2813.5
Kid Cuisine KC's Flip n' Dip Pancakes1.20.956.500.11914.6
Kid Cuisine KC's Karate Chop Chicken Sandwich0.650.641.60.190.533.518.2
Kid Cuisine KC's Kickin' Ravioli2.22.31.50.030.87.29.7
Kid Cuisine KC's Primo Pepperoni Double Stuffed Crust Pizza0.260.225.41.60.067.613.7
Kid Cuisine Magical Cheese Stuffed Crust Pizza0.230.235.61.40.077.619.1
Kid Cuisine Pop Star Popcorn Chicken0.240.214.71.20.056.617.6
Kid Cuisine Twist & Twirl Spaghetti with Mini Meatballs0.340.253.50.110.254.414
Lean Cuisine Culinary Collection Baked Chicken0.350.310.610.020.11.49.6
Lean Cuisine Culinary Collection Beef & Broccoli0.180.163.8004.29.6
Lean Cuisine Culinary Collection Beef Chow Fun0.960.834.900.167.111.7
Lean Cuisine Culinary Collection Beef Portabello0.470.221.40.202.35.4
Lean Cuisine Culinary Collection Beef Pot Roast0.390.30.6900.011.46.3
Lean Cuisine Culinary Collection Broccoli Cheddar Dip with Pita Bread0.340.350.531.20.132.520.6
Lean Cuisine Culinary Collection Chicken and Vegetables0.40.40.7300.081.66.3
Lean Cuisine Culinary Collection Chicken Carbonara0.130.10.1110.141.59.5
Lean Cuisine Culinary Collection Chicken in Peanut Sauce0.290.051.20.40.122.19.6
Lean Cuisine Culinary Collection Chicken Makhani0.320.291.20.410.012.29.7
Lean Cuisine Culinary Collection Chicken Marsala0.190.150.830.220.011.47.3
Lean Cuisine Culinary Collection Chicken Parmesan0.330.352.300.093.18
Lean Cuisine Culinary Collection Chicken Pecan0.790.843.600.415.511.1
Lean Cuisine Culinary Collection Chicken with Almonds0.130.124.600.014.88.4
Lean Cuisine Culinary Collection Chicken with Basil Cream Sauce0.140.160.120.890.111.47.7
Lean Cuisine Culinary Collection Chicken with Lasagna Rollatini0.530.5310.020.132.27.6
Lean Cuisine Culinary Collection Chile Lime Chicken0.630.671.900.023.29.2
Lean Cuisine Culinary Collection Deep Dish Roasted Vegetable Pizza0.380.390.740.050.051.626.9
Lean Cuisine Culinary Collection Deep Dish Spinach and Mushroom Pizza0.050.050.130.560.040.8527.1
Lean Cuisine Culinary Collection Deep Dish Three Meat Pizza0.160.141.20.020.061.625
Lean Cuisine Culinary Collection Fajita-Style Chicken Spring Rolls0.450.462.200.033.112.1
Lean Cuisine Culinary Collection Fiesta Grilled Chicken0.370.390.660.290.011.79.1
Lean Cuisine Culinary Collection Flatbread Melts Chicken Ranch Club0.160.150.610.470.191.623.9
Lean Cuisine Culinary Collection Flatbread Melts Sun Dried Tomato Bail Chicken0.430.961.10.580.163.120.8
Lean Cuisine Culinary Collection Garden Vegetable Dip with Pita Bread0.30.250.850.390.131.920.9
Lean Cuisine Culinary Collection Garlic Chicken Spring Rolls0.260.174.800.015.312.5
Lean Cuisine Culinary Collection Glazed Chicken0.050.062.300.012.46.7
Lean Cuisine Culinary Collection Glazed Turkey Tenderloins0.710.593.70.651.674.7
Lean Cuisine Culinary Collection Grilled Chicken Caesar0.210.240.120.020.130.699.6
Lean Cuisine Culinary Collection Herb Roasted Chicken0.470.470.30.6901.94.6
Lean Cuisine Culinary Collection Lemon Chicken0.30.352.9003.510.4
Lean Cuisine Culinary Collection Lemon Pepper Fish0.260.30.70.030.011.211.7
Lean Cuisine Culinary Collection Meatloaf and Whipped Potatoes1.51.20.50.0803.34
Lean Cuisine Culinary collection Mushroom Mezzaluna Ravioli0.360.231.30.430.212.611
Lean Cuisine Culinary Collection Orange Chicken0.90.972.100.04413.9
Lean Cuisine Culinary Collection Panini Chicken Club0.10.110.790.520.321.723.2
Lean Cuisine Culinary Collection Panini Chicken, Spinach & Mushrooms0.190.240.790.290.321.721.3
Lean Cuisine Culinary Collection Panini Philly-Style Steak & Cheese0.350.350.80.210.321.919.4
Lean Cuisine Culinary Collection Panini Southwest-Style Chicken0.350.310.880.120.321.921.1
Lean Cuisine Culinary Collection Panini Spinach, Artichoke & Chicken0.090.080.782.30.323.418.4
Lean Cuisine Culinary Collection Panini Steak, Cheddar & Mushroom0.350.260.940.880.322.620.8
Lean Cuisine Culinary Collection Parmesan Crusted Fish0.540.562.10.010.083.311.2
Lean Cuisine Culinary Collection Ranchero Braised Beef0.90.796.30.630.969.61.9
Lean Cuisine Culinary Collection Roasted Garlic Chicken0.260.170.430.520.011.41.4
Lean Cuisine Culinary Collection Roasted Turkey and Vegetables0.370.2330.110.023.42.6
Lean Cuisine Culinary Collection Roasted Turkey Breast0.861.47.400.149.96.8
Lean Cuisine Culinary Collection Salisbury Steak with Macaroni and Cheese0.330.250.620.480.051.75.3
Lean Cuisine Culinary Collection Sesame Chicken0.240.273.900.134.511.6
Lean Cuisine Culinary Collection Shrimp Alfredo0.080.080.420.650.081.37.9
Lean Cuisine Culinary Collection Shrimp and Angel Hair Pasta0.290.340.220.90.11.88.8
Lean Cuisine Culinary Collection Spinach Artichoke Dip with Pita Bread0.070.020.491.10.131.720.5
Lean Cuisine Culinary Collection Steak Tips Portabello0.610.270.6500.011.52.7
Lean Cuisine Culinary Collection Sun Dried Tomato Pesto Chicken0.520.841.30.160.12.96.6
Lean Cuisine Culinary Collection Sweet & Sour Chicken1.21.12.1004.510.5
Lean Cuisine Culinary Collection Thai-Style Chicken0.20.22.40.20310.2
Lean Cuisine Culinary Collection Thai-Style Chicken Spring Rolls0.470.453.1004.114
Lean Cuisine Culinary Collection Three Cheese Stuffed Rigatoni0.260.290.90.030.191.711.1
Lean Cuisine Culinary Collection Tortilla Crusted Fish0.390.441.50.520.022.812.9
Lean Cuisine Culinary Collection Traditional Deluxe Pizza0.290.280.440.040.051.125.2
Lean Cuisine Culinary Collection Traditional Four Cheese Pizza0.080.082.40.090.042.825.2
Lean Cuisine Culinary Collection Traditional Mushroom Pizza0.150.150.150.040.040.5725.3
Lean Cuisine Culinary Collection Traditional Pepperoni Pizza0.080.081.80.050.042.125.2
Lean Cuisine Culinary Collection Wood Fire Style BBQ Recipe Chicken Pizza1.71.50.960.110.034.422.2
Lean Cuisine Culinary Collection Wood Fired Style Margherita Pizza0.350.320.730.060.031.622.5
Lean Cuisine Culinary Collection Wood Fired Style Roasted Garlic Chicken Pizza0.070.050.10.560.030.8423.2
Lean Cuisine Market Collection Asiago Cheese Tortelloni0.650.631.40.480.143.37.6
Lean Cuisine Market Collection Chicken Alfredo0.090.080.360.70.111.38
Lean Cuisine Market Collection Chicken Fettuccini with Broccoli0.070.060.090.960.141.39.1
Lean Cuisine Market Collection Chicken Margherita0.460.520.740.110.121.98.3
Lean Cuisine Market Collection Chicken Poblano0.190.210.170.180.130.8710.3
Lean Cuisine Market Collection Chicken Pot Stickers0.460.45500.065.97.2
Lean Cuisine Market Collection Chicken Tuscan0.440.490.800.091.87.2
Lean Cuisine Market Collection Garlic Chicken0.050.040.50.20.120.98.6
Lean Cuisine Market Collection Grilled Chicken & Penne Pasta1.71.73.10.040.687.16.6
Lean Cuisine Market Collection Jumbo Rigatoni with Meatballs0.50.521.400.122.59.1
Lean Cuisine Market Collection Lemon Garlic Shrimp0.260.30.1200.140.779.6
Lean Cuisine Market Collection Mushroom Tortelloni0.460.550.820.390.172.410.5
Lean Cuisine Market Collection Orange Peel Chicken0.520.563.300.014.410.6
Lean Cuisine Market Collection Roasted Turkey Breast0.510.312.10.110.012.96.3
Lean Cuisine Market Collection Salisbury Steak1.110.690.370.023.34
Lean Cuisine Market Collection Shanghai Style Shrimp0.520.37300.1148.1
Lean Cuisine Market Collection Shrimp Scampi0.30.370.560.160.11.47.3
Lean Cuisine Market Collection Steak Tips Dijon0.360.351.60.450.022.85.3
Lean Cuisine Market Collection Sweet & Spicy Ginger Chicken0.280.323.400.1148
Lean Cuisine Simple Favorites Alfredo Pasta with Chicken & Broccoli0.070.060.090.670.181.112.5
Lean Cuisine Simple Favorites Angel Hair Pomodoro0.30.322.50.110.133.49.5
Lean Cuisine Simple Favorites Asian-Style Pot Stickers0.220.192.400.012.813.6
Lean Cuisine Simple Favorites Baja-Style Chicken Quesadilla0.460.510.60.1412.717.8
Lean Cuisine Simple Favorites BBQ Chicken Quesadilla1.51.30.80.130.934.716
Lean Cuisine Simple Favorites Cheddar Potatoes with Broccoli0.250.210.250.720.011.48.9
Lean Cuisine Simple Favorites Cheese Ravioli0.280.252.10.340.13.18.6
Lean Cuisine Simple Favorites Chicken Chow Mein with Rice0.120.130.550.220110.8
Lean Cuisine Simple Favorites Chicken Enchilada Suiza0.190.180.951.30.042.614.3
Lean Cuisine Simple Favorites Chicken Fettuccini0.020.010.031.80.1328.8
Lean Cuisine Simple Favorites Chicken Fried Rice0.120.091.60.1101.911.1
Lean Cuisine Simple Favorites Chicken Teriyaki Stir Fry0.680.71.70.1103.211.7
Lean Cuisine Simple Favorites Classic Five Cheese Lasagna0.490.481.60.890.153.69.6
Lean Cuisine Simple Favorites Classic Macaroni and Beef0.740.721.700.133.39.4
Lean Cuisine Simple Favorites Fettuccini Alfredo0.020.020.051.60.21.916.2
Lean Cuisine Simple Favorites Five Cheese Rigatoni0.520.51.20.060.222.612.8
Lean Cuisine Simple Favorites Four Cheese Cannelloni0.750.71.20.260.0835.7
Lean Cuisine Simple Favorites French Bread Cheese Pizza0.270.270.860.050.391.821.2
Lean Cuisine Simple Favorites French Bread Deluxe Pizza0.480.460.910.030.392.120.9
Lean Cuisine Simple Favorites French Bread Pepperoni Pizza0.310.310.990.030.45224.5
Lean Cuisine Simple Favorites Lasagna with Meat Sauce0.60.591.20.120.132.69.8
Lean Cuisine Simple Favorites Linguine Carbonara0.170.170.450.520.171.411.8
Lean Cuisine Simple Favorites Macaroni and Cheese0.020.010.051.90.172.111
Lean Cuisine Simple Favorites Pasta Romano with Bacon0.510.51.10.390.142.79.9
Lean Cuisine Simple Favorites Roasted Chicken with Lemon Pepper Fettuccini0.20.20.690.130.181.411.7
Lean Cuisine Simple Favorites Santa Fe-Style Rice & Beans0.370.380.791.10.022.610.5
Lean Cuisine Simple Favorites Spaghetti with Meat Sauce0.740.750.7200.142.410
Lean Cuisine Simple Favorites Spaghetti with Meatballs0.750.680.5600.132.19.2
Lean Cuisine Simple Favorites Stuffed Cabbage with Whipped Potatoes0.910.750.550.3602.65.3
Lean Cuisine Simple Favorites Swedish Meatballs with Pasta0.210.150.20.840.111.510.2
Lean Cuisine Simple Favorites Vegetable Eggroll0.490.413.400.014.416.7
Lean Cuisine Spa Collection Apple Cranberry Chicken0.660.786.20.20.17.79.3
Lean Cuisine Spa Collection Butternut Squash Ravioli0.560.342.40.380.093.87.6
Lean Cuisine Spa Collection Chicken Mediterranean0.580.781.400.072.96.6
Lean Cuisine Spa Collection Enchilada Rojo with Mexican-Style Rice0.560.551.30.940.033.310.7
Lean Cuisine Spa Collection Ginger Garlic Stir Fry with Chicken0.410.264.60.490.085.87.5
Lean Cuisine Spa Collection Grilled Chicken Primavera0.230.220.320.940.081.87.8
Lean Cuisine Spa Collection Hunan Stir Fry with Beef0.40.474.200.175.27.4
Lean Cuisine Spa Collection Indian-Style Masala0.410.381.70.210.012.78.7
Lean Cuisine Spa Collection Lemongrass Chicken0.250.22.10.20.12.88.3
Lean Cuisine Spa Collection Roasted Honey Chicken1.81.62.30.20.136.38.1
Lean Cuisine Spa Collection Roasted Red Pepper Fettuccini0.530.550.840.340.072.37.4
Lean Cuisine Spa Collection Rosemary Chicken0.480.491.300.082.48
Lean Cuisine Spa Collection Salmon with Basil0.080.050.160.030.090.437
Lean Cuisine Spa Collection Sesame Stir Fry with Chicken0.330.374.20.190.135.27
Lean Cuisine Spa Collection Szechuan-Style Stir Fry with Shrimp0.610.373.600.084.78
Lean Cuisine Spa Collection Thai-Style Noodles with Chicken0.230.223.10.460.114.18.4
Lean Cuisine Spa Collection Tuscan-Style Vegetable Lasagna0.540.561.60.250.153.110.6
Marie Callender's Comfort Bakes Braised Beef Pot Roast0.290.210.41000.96.9
Marie Callender's Comfort Bakes Cheddar & Bacon Potato Bake0.220.170.250.730.011.49.8
Marie Callender's Comfort Bakes Chicken & Broccoli Alfredo0.10.110.070.180.140.628.1
Marie Callender's Comfort Bakes Mac & Cheese0.010.010.080.190.160.4210.5
Marie Callender's Comfort Bakes Three Meat and Four Cheese Lasagna0.820.790.220.050.1328.9
Marie Callender's Fresh Flavor Steamer Beef Pepper Steak0.190.133.1003.49.6
Marie Callender's Fresh Flavor Steamer Chicken Piccata0.060.040.2500.140.4910.1
Marie Callender's Fresh Flavor Steamer Chicken Teriyaki0.280.263.6004.38.6
Marie Callender's Fresh Flavor Steamer Meatballs & Sausage Marinara0.470.430.480.10.211.710.4
Marie Callender's Fresh Flavor Steamer Roasted Garlic Chicken0.150.120.4300.150.8610.1
Marie Callender's Fresh Flavor Steamer Sesame Chicken1.51.7400.157.58.6
Marie Callender's Fresh Flavor Steamer Steak Parmesan Pasta0.170.130.100.130.549.2
Marie Callender's Fresh Flavor Steamer Three Cheese Tortellini0.660.670.970.390.27314.8
Marie Callender's Beef & Broccoli0.080.071.1001.210.3
Marie Callender's Beef Pot Roast0.20.190.3700.050.836.3
Marie Callender's Cheese Stuffed Pasta0.660.70.330.040.181.910.1
Marie Callender's Cheesy Chicken & Rice0.150.120.130.690.021.18.4
Marie Callender's Chicken Parmigiana0.40.391.80.030.082.77.8
Marie Callender's Chunky Chicken & Noodles0.240.220.410.30.161.49.9
Marie Callender's Country Fried Beef Steak & Gravy0.130.090.220.030.060.5214.8
Marie Callender's Country Fried Chicken & Gravy0.120.120.370.080.060.7411.4
Marie Callender's Country Fried Pork Chop & Gravy0.731.80.630.150.063.48.5
Marie Callender's Creamy Chicken & Shrimp in a Parmesan Alfredo Sauce0.070.070.070.340.140.710.2
Marie Callender's Fettuccini Alfredo & Garlic Bread0.150.140.680.380.191.512.5
Marie Callender's Fettuccini with Chicken & Broccoli0.10.10.10.330.110.738.3
Marie Callender's Golden Battered Fish Filet0.040.040.061.101.313.2
Marie Callender's Grilled Chicken Alfredo Bake0.190.210.280.260.141.18.7
Marie Callender's Herb Roasted Chicken0.160.161.100.081.59.2
Marie Callender's Honey Roasted Turkey Breast0.440.480.90.650.052.56.7
Marie Callender's Meat Loaf & Gravy0.890.770.720.560.133.15.8
Marie Callender's Roasted Turkey Breast & Stuffing0.230.150.440.060.1217
Marie Callender's Salisbury Steak0.270.250.280.370.061.27
Marie Callender's Shrimp Scampi0.310.410.0700.120.8610.6
Marie Callender's Slow Roasted Beef0.110.110.1900.040.467.6
Marie Callender's Spaghetti with Meat Sauce0.420.421.10.010.242.113.8
Marie Callender's Steak & Roasted Potatoes0.280.210.1900.010.78.4
Marie Callender's Swedish Meatballs0.10.070.120.120.150.5710.5
Marie Callender's Sweet & Sour Chicken0.790.725.700.067.213.2
Marie Callender's Three Cheese Stuffed Rigatoni & Chicken0.420.381.30.160.142.58.6
Marie Callender's Three Meat & Four Cheese Lasagna0.340.371.40.190.152.49
Marie Callender's Beef Pot Pie0.120.111.200.021.516.7
Marie Callender's Chicken Corn Chowder Pot Pie0.180.140.380.10.040.8616.9
Marie Callender's Chicken Pot Pie0.120.12.31.10.023.714.3
Marie Callender's Creamy Mushroom Chicken Pot Pie0.380.140.480.50.021.517.4
Marie Callender's Creamy Parmesan Chicken Pot Pie0.220.260.370.510.021.415
Marie Callender's Turkey Pot Pie0.130.10.830.60.031.719.4
Michelina's Anytime Snackers Bacon Cheeseburger1.71.91.20.810.766.420.2
Michelina's Anytime Snackers Cheese Pizza Snack Rolls11.40.190.060.683.419.3
Michelina's Anytime Snackers Chicken Egg Rolls0.230.170.9800.031.425.1
Michelina's Anytime Snackers Combination Pizza Snack Rolls0.160.130.51.90.062.723.4
Michelina's Anytime Snackers Four Meat Pizza Snack Rolls0.210.180.591.90.052.923.4
Michelina's Anytime Snackers Pepperoni Pizza0.260.260.510.040.051.223.4
Michelina's Anytime Snackers Pepperoni Pizza Snack Rolls0.190.160.111.80.032.324.6
Michelina's Anytime Snackers Pizza Snack Rolls0.130.130.51.90.042.723.4
Michelina's Anytime Snackers Rockin' Tacos0.310.410.450.240.041.517.9
Michelina's Anytime Snackers Supreme Pizza1.11.51.60.030.72524.9
Michelina's Authentico Cheesy Risotto Rice0.030.030.060.530.010.6717.8
Michelina's Authentico Chicken A La King0.220.170.410.570.161.512.7
Michelina's Authentico Chicken Fried Rice0.130.111.20.010.011.421.1
Michelina's Authentico Chicken Primavera with Spirals0.280.280.560.480.221.816.2
Michelina's Authentico Chili-Mac0.370.370.100.2113.3
Michelina's Authentico Fettuccine Alfredo0.020.020.050.740.19115.1
Michelina's Authentico Five Cheese Ziti0.470.470.090.030.181.313.5
Michelina's Authentico Four Cheese Lasagna0.330.341.10.030.2213.7
Michelina's Authentico Italian Sausage Bake0.470.461.40.010.212.613.9
Michelina's Authentico Lasagna Alfredo0.040.040.070.910.191.312.3
Michelina's Authentico Lasagna with Meat Sauce0.380.371.40.10.172.411.2
Michelina's Authentico Macaroni & Beef0.480.490.510.010.161.710.9
Michelina's Authentico Macaroni & Cheese0.020.020.050.780.21.114.7
Michelina's Authentico Macaroni & Cheese Bake0.060.070.050.480.260.9215.2
Michelina's Authentico Macaroni & Cheese with Ham0.020.010.040.990.161.210.5
Michelina's Authentico Macaroni & Sharp Cheddar Cheese0.020.020.051.30.21.613.4
Michelina's Authentico Open-Faced Mashed Potatoes, Gravy & Beef on Bread 0.470.650.221.20.372.920.2
Michelina's Authentico Open-Faced Mashed Potatoes, Gravy & White Chicken on Bread0.420.60.141.40.362.920.2
Michelina's Authentico Pasta & Chicken in Cream Sauce0.090.060.420.470.181.213.4
Michelina's Authentico Pasta with White Chicken, Peas & Carrots 0.090.060.490.470.181.312.5
Michelina's Authentico Penne with White Chicken0.080.050.110.380.190.8115.3
Michelina's Authentico Shells & Cheese with Jalapeno Peppers0.030.030.050.850.211.214.7
Michelina's Authentico Spaghetti Marinara0.590.621.200.242.614.9
Michelina's Authentico Spaghetti with Meat Sauce0.520.51.400.212.713.2
Michelina's Authentico Stroganoff0.170.130.320.380.21.212.7
Michelina's Authentico Sweet & Sour Chicken0.390.397.300817.1
Michelina's Authentico Vegetables & Rice Stir Fry0.30.230.6400.021.219.4
Michelina's Authentico Wheels & Cheese0.020.020.0610.241.416.3
Michelina's Lean Gourmet All Natural Dips Black Bean & Corn Salsa with Flatbread0.430.490.6400.141.618.7
Michelina's Lean Gourmet All Natural Dips Spinach & Artichoke with Peasant Bread0.180.020.460.540.241.321.7
Michelina's Lean Gourmet All Natural Sesame Lo Mein1.91.92.300.216.612
Michelina's Lean Gourmet All Natural Southwestern Fresca0.350.280.920.240.14212.7
Michelina's Lean Gourmet Apple Cranberry Chicken0.530.654.900.116.110.3
Michelina's Lean Gourmet Baked Ham & Cheese Snackers1.31.90.010.30.954.626.8
Michelina's Lean Gourmet Baked Pepperoni Pizza Snackers1.11.70.580.040.944.425.1
Michelina's Lean Gourmet Beef & Peppers0.830.790.2500.031.914
Michelina's Lean Gourmet Beef Supreme0.250.250.261.30.142.211.9
Michelina's Lean Gourmet Breakfast Canadian Bacon, Egg & Cheese Breakfast Muffin 0.640.530.170.221.73.230.8
Michelina's Lean Gourmet Breakfast Sausage, Egg & Cheese Breakfast Muffin0.640.530.020.221.73.130.8
Michelina's Lean Gourmet Buffalo-Style Chicken Snackers0.20.181.30.920.032.723.4
Michelina's Lean Gourmet Chicken & Pasta Bake0.420.431.40.20.192.712
Michelina's Lean Gourmet Chicken Alfredo Florentine0.040.020.080.570.160.8713.1
Michelina's Lean Gourmet Chicken Club Flatbread0.060.071.20.070.031.525.6
Michelina's Lean Gourmet Chicken Pesto0.090.080.051.10.171.513.2
Michelina's Lean Gourmet Chicken Pot Pie Snackers0.70.980.681.20.564.221.9
Michelina's Lean Gourmet Cilantro Lime Verde with Chicken0.50.50.29001.313.1
Michelina's Lean Gourmet Creamy Rigatoni with Broccoli & Chicken0.090.080.130.230.170.712.8
Michelina's Lean Gourmet Enchilada Bake0.490.450.370.190.031.514.5
Michelina's Lean Gourmet Fettuccine Alfredo with Broccoli0.060.050.080.210.150.5614.1
Michelina's Lean Gourmet Five Cheese Lasagna0.20.191.40.140.182.113.7
Michelina's Lean Gourmet Glazed Chicken1.21.11.300.013.613.4
Michelina's Lean Gourmet Honey Balsamic Chicken with Pasta1.41.52.800.145.99.6
Michelina's Lean Gourmet Macaroni & Cheese with Jalapeno Peppers0.030.040.051.30.181.614.4
Michelina's Lean Gourmet Meatloaf with Mashed Potatoes & Gravy0.870.790.910.520.13.24.6
Michelina's Lean Gourmet Penne Primavera0.170.20.10.260.20.9515.8
Michelina's Lean Gourmet Pepperoni Pizza Snackers0.340.310.60.030.041.325.7
Michelina's Lean Gourmet Salisbury Steak0.250.240.320.470.11.46.8
Michelina's Lean Gourmet Santa Fe Style Rice & Beans0.150.150.180.440.010.9515
Michelina's Lean Gourmet Sesame Chicken1.10.983.200.165.412.3
Michelina's Lean Gourmet Shrimp Scampi0.220.190.30.10.19116.2
Michelina's Lean Gourmet Shrimp with Pasta & Vegetables0.110.110.080.210.190.714.5
Michelina's Lean Gourmet Spaghetti & Meat Sauce0.510.521.300.212.614.2
Michelina's Lean Gourmet Spinach & Ricotta Bake0.650.620.590.260.22.313.6
Michelina's Lean Gourmet Swedish Meatballs0.190.140.221.40.212.213.3
Michelina's Lean Gourmet Sweet & Sour Chicken0.860.766.600.058.314.8
Michelina's Lean Gourmet Teriyaki Chicken0.110.094.4004.617.3
Michelina's Lean Gourmet Three Cheese Chicken0.110.110.070.3100.6114
Michelina's Lean Gourmet Three Cheese Ziti Marinara0.420.420.090.020.21.212.9
Michelina's Breakfast Gravy & Sausage Biscuit0.020.0211.10.032.225.6
Michelina's Breakfast Sausage, Egg & Cheese Biscuit 0.2011.20.042.425.2
Michelina's Traditional Beef & Peppers0.530.490.200.021.315
Michelina's Traditional Buffalo-Style Chicken Mac & Cheese0.020.020.050.630.180.9113.5
Michelina's Traditional Cheese Manicotti with Marinara Sauce0.250.242.90.230.153.79.9
Michelina's Traditional Cheese Ravioli in Creamy Alfredo Sauce0.050.040.070.250.180.5913.2
Michelina's Traditional Cheeseburger Mac0.250.210.220.580.21.413.1
Michelina's Traditional Chicken Littles0.210.170.1700.010.5521
Michelina's Traditional Fettuccine Alfredo with Chicken & Broccoli0.060.050.080.960.181.312.3
Michelina's Traditional Fried Chicken Fritter with Gravy & Mashed Potatoes0.180.150.181.10.041.711.1
Michelina's Traditional Linguini Carbonara0.030.030.2620.212.615.5
Michelina's Traditional Meatloaf & Gravy with Mashed Potatoes0.640.560.361.30.12.95.3
Michelina's Traditional Pop'n Chicken0.220.20.1800.040.6422.6
Michelina's Traditional Ravioli Bellisio0.780.780.40.010.152.19.1
Michelina's Traditional Salisbury Steak & Gravy with Mashed Potatoes0.390.360.410.60.131.97.1
Michelina's Traditional Shrimp Fried Rice0.10.090.640.010.010.8421.7
Michelina's Traditional Spaghetti & Meatballs in Tomato Sauce0.540.531.40.090.22.811.5
Michelina's Traditional Stir Fry Rice & Vegetables with Chicken0.140.110.7500.01118.2
Michelina's Traditional Stuffed Cheese Rigatoni0.610.661.40.150.18310.8
Michelina's Traditional Stuffed Pepper Casserole1.10.951.700.033.77.4
Michelina's Traditional Swedish Meatballs with Gravy & Pasta0.120.110.230.420.21.112.8
Michelina's Traditional Tortellini Alfredo0.130.070.090.70.01110.1
Michelina's Traditional Tuscan-Inspired Garlic Chicken0.160.150.090.570.21.215.1
Michelina's Zap'ems Gourmet Angel Hair Pasta in Meat Sauce1.21.20.7200.233.414
Michelina's Zap'ems Gourmet Chinese-Style Vegetables & White Chicken in Sauce with Rice0.280.221.7002.220.7
Michelina's Zap'ems Gourmet Fettuccine Alfredo0.020.020.050.560.220.8715.9
Michelina's Zap'ems Gourmet Homestyle Macaroni & Cheese0.020.020.050.550.220.8615.5
Michelina's Zap'ems Gourmet Italian-Style Vegetables & White Chicken in Sauce with Pasta0.440.470.1500.191.315.3
Michelina's Zap'ems Gourmet Lasagna Alfredo with Broccoli0.060.050.080.410.170.7813.9
Michelina's Zap'ems Gourmet Lasagna Mozzarella0.730.760.070.420.192.213
Michelina's Zap'ems Gourmet Lasagna with Meat Sauce0.930.960.60.020.142.710.2
Michelina's Zap'ems Gourmet Macaroni & Beef0.70.660.160.010.151.710.8
Michelina's Zap'ems Gourmet Macaroni & Cheese with Cheddar and Romano0.020.010.051.10.191.414.9
Michelina's Zap'ems Gourmet Pasta & Chicken0.170.120.830.610.121.912.2
Michelina's Zap'ems Gourmet Penne & Italian Sausage0.560.550.0900.211.413.8
Michelina's Zap'ems Gourmet Pizza Snacks0.130.130.520.030.040.8825.2
Michelina's Zap'ems Rigatoni in Sauce with Broccoli & White Chicken0.080.070.140.120.220.6315.8
Michelina's Zap'ems Gourmet Spaghetti Marinara0.520.53100.242.317.3
Michelina's Zap'ems Gourmet Stir Fry Rice & Vegetables0.240.210.4700.020.9320.1
Michelina's Zap'ems Gourmet Szechwan-Style Vegetables & White Chicken in Sauce with Pasta0.130.11600.196.414.4
Michelina's Zap'ems Gourmet Wheels & Cheese0.020.020.060.990.211.316.5
Michelina's Zap'ems Gourmet White Turkey in Cream Sauce with Pasta0.10.070.740.40.141.513.5
Michelina's Zap'ems Gourmet Wild Rice Pilaf with Vegetables0.340.280.230.30.011.220.4
Michelina's Zap'ems Gourmet Ziti Parmesano110.10.050.162.412.6
Hot Pockets Crispy buttery Seasoned Crust, BBQ Recipe Beef2.324.100.048.424.3
Hot Pockets Crispy Buttery Seasoned Crust, Cheeseburger0.40.331.81.20.063.925.1
Hot Pockets Crispy Buttery Seasoned Crust, Chicken & Broccoli & Cheddar0.060.051.70.660.042.525.4
Hot Pockets Crispy Buttery Seasoned Crust, Chicken Bacon Cheddar Cheese Melt0.050.031.60.60.032.425.6
Hot Pockets Crispy Buttery Seasoned Crust, Ham & Cheese0040.030.034.124.2
Hot Pockets Crispy Buttery Seasoned Crust, Steak & Cheddar0.090.072.90.030.053.125.5
Hot Pockets Crispy Crust, Five Cheese Pizza0.260.276.80.810.048.219.4
Hot Pockets Crispy Crust, Pepperoni Pizza0.10.11.81.20.033.320.8
Hot Pockets Croissant Crust, Chicken, Broccoli & Cheddar0.130.123.30.620.034.221.4
Hot Pockets Croissant Crust, Ham & Cheddar002.50.60.033.123.3
Hot Pockets Croissant Crust, Philly Steak & Cheese0.350.291.80.030.032.423
Hot Pockets Garlic Buttery Seasoned Crust, Four Cheese Pizza0.120.132.80.050.063.225.2
Hot Pockets Garlic Buttery Seasoned Crust, Four Meat & Four Cheese Pizza0.140.132.10.050.072.523.8
Hot Pockets Garlic Buttery Seasoned Crust, Meatballs & Mozzarella 0.560.351.40.660.243.324.3
Hot Pockets Garlic Buttery Seasoned Crust, Pepperoni & Sausage Pizza0.140.131.40.610.072.424.6
Hot Pockets Garlic Buttery Seasoned Crust, Pepperoni Pizza 0.120.121.60.330.052.322.5
Hot Pockets Pretzel Bread, Bacon Cheddar Cheese Melt0.090.12.50.190.042.923.5
Hot Pockets Pretzel Bread, Queso Chicken0.030.031.20.370.031.723.6
Hot Pockets, Seasoned Crust Bacon, Egg & Cheese 0.0904.50.190.034.823.3
Hot Pockets Seasoned Crust, Beef Taco 0.330.35120.043.722.5
Hot Pockets, Ham, Egg & Cheese0.1103.41.20.034.723.4
Hot Pockets Seasoned Crust, Philly Steak & Cheese0.150.133.50.240.03425
Hot Pockets Seasoned Crust, Sausage, Egg & Cheese0.0706.80.610.037.518.3
Lean Pockets Garlic Buttery Seasoned Crust, Reduced Fat Pepperoni Pizza0.360.285.30.630.056.624.9
Lean Pockets Pretzel Bread, BBQ Recipe Chicken2.322.100.036.425.1
Lean Pockets Pretzel Bread, Chicken Jalapeno Cheddar0.120.171.10.220.031.624.2
Lean Pockets Pretzel Bread, Roasted Turkey with Bacon & Cheese0.090.11.30.10.031.624.4
Lean Pockets Pretzel Bread, Three Cheese & Spinach0.180.110.960.090.031.424.5
Lean Pockets Seasoned Crust, Bacon, Egg & Cheese0.120.023.50.350.044.123.8
Lean Pockets Seasoned Crust, Chicken Parmesan0.280.286.50.040.057.122.9
Lean Pockets Seasoned Crust, Four Cheese Pizza0.120.123.60.080.054.126.5
Lean Pockets Seasoned Crust, Ham, Egg & Cheese 0.100.961.40.022.525.3
Lean Pockets Seasoned Crust, Meatballs & Mozzarella0.340.3330.090.083.826.6
Lean Pockets Seasoned Crust, Philly Steak & Cheese0.190.172.50.070.05328.1
Lean Pockets Seasoned Crust, Sausage, Egg & Cheese0.12020.310.032.526.9
Lean Pockets Seasoned Crust, Spinach Artichoke Chicken0.040.042.50.160.062.826
Lean Pockets Whole Grain Crust, Chicken, Broccoli & Cheddar0.340.143.40.020.18422.4
Lean Pockets Whole Grain Crust, Ham & Cheese0.120.023.510.14.823.1
Lean Pockets Whole Grain Crust, Garlic Chicken White Pizza0.050.056.40.640.037.220.1
Lean Pockets Whole Grain Crust, Supreme Pizza0.70.645.50.750.067.617.1
Lean Pockets Whole Grain Crust, Three Cheese & Broccoli0.040.053.10.630.013.923.5
Lean Pockets Whole Grain Crust, Turkey, Broccoli & Cheese0.130.113.30.590.024.222.3
Pillsbury Egg Scrambles, Bacon & Veggies0.640.220.110.7801.76.7
Pillsbury Egg Scrambles, Sausage0.570.110.070.8101.67.9
Pillsbury Egg Scrambles, Sausage & Veggie0.620.210.080.7401.66.3
Pillsbury Grands! Biscuit Sandwiches, Bacon & Cheese0.2200.991.90.033.420.8
Pillsbury Grands! Biscuit Sandwiches, Ham & Veggies0.320.140.971.90.033.620.8
Pillsbury Grands! Biscuit Sandwiches, Sausage & Cheese0.2200.961.90.033.320.8
Pillsbury Toaster Scrambles, Cheese Sauce, Egg & Bacon0.100.140.060.10.3832.3
Pillsbury Toaster Scrambles, Cheese Sauce, Egg & Sausage0.100.080.060.10.3332.3
Stouffer's French Bread Pizza, Cheese0.620.5810.050.422.625.1
Stouffer's French Bread Pizza, Deluxe, made with sausage, pepperoni, mushrooms, peppers & onions0.670.610.910.030.362.521.1
Stouffer's French Bread Pizza, Extra Cheese0.550.510.910.050.372.322.2
Stouffer's French Bread Pizza, Five Cheese White0.070.090.970.30.51.826.9
Stouffer's French Bread Pizza, Grilled Vegetable0.850.850.990.030.372.922.5
Stouffer's French Bread Pizza, Pepperoni0.570.530.950.030.382.323.2
Stouffer's French Bread Pizza, Pepperoni & Mushroom0.550.520.90.030.352.221.3
Stouffer's French Bread Pizza, Sausage0.590.510.890.030.42.321.7
Stouffer's French Bread Pizza, Sausage & Pepperoni0.540.480.860.030.372.220.9
Stouffer's Satisfying Servings Bourbon Steak Tips0.790.794.90.1906.87.7
Stouffer's Satisfying Servings Chicken Fettuccini Alfredo0.080.070.10.690.171.110.8
Stouffer's Satisfying Servings Chicken Pot Pie0.190.140.590.860.031.920.3
Stouffer's Satisfying Servings Monterey Chicken0.650.563.70.170.035.16
Stouffer's Satisfying Servings Salisbury Steak with Macaroni & Cheese0.090.070.151.10.091.56.4
Stouffer's Signature Classics Baked Chicken Breast0.210.160.140.3500.864.7
Stouffer's Signature Classics Beef Stroganoff0.250.220.250.320.091.110.3
Stouffer's Signature Classics Cheesy Spaghetti Bake0.610.540.380.030.111.77.5
Stouffer's Signature Classics Chicken A La King0.350.380.280.940.0129.2
Stouffer's Signature Classics Chicken Alfredo Flatbread Melt0.81.20.040.140.77319.9
Stouffer's Signature Classics Chicken Fettuccini Alfredo0.070.070.090.960.141.38.5
Stouffer's Signature Classics Chicken Parmigiana0.380.392.10.020.138.9
Stouffer's Signature Classics Chicken Quesadilla Flatbread Melt0.951.40.050.040.813.321
Stouffer's Signature Classics Creamed Chipped Beef000.412.20.012.63.8
Stouffer's Signature Classics Escalloped Chicken & Noodles0.140.120.31.80.112.59.3
Stouffer's Signature Classics Fettuccini Alfredo0.050.010.030.410.190.6917.4
Stouffer's Signature Classics Fish Filet0.010.010.061.30.131.510.7
Stouffer's Signature Classics Five Cheese Lasagna0.530.470.450.320.141.98.2
Stouffer's Signature Classics Fried Chicken Breast0.160.120.090.1700.549.4
Stouffer's Signature Classics Green Pepper Steak0.670.690.46001.87.2
Stouffer's Signature Classics Lasagna Bake with Meat Sauce0.710.661.10.050.132.710.2
Stouffer's Signature Classics Lasagna with Meat & Sauce0.440.411.40.080.112.57.5
Stouffer's Signature Classics Macaroni & Beef0.580.591.60.20.13.17
Stouffer's Signature Classics Macaroni & Cheese with Broccoli0.080.080.121.50.141.99.2
Stouffer's Signature Classics Meatball Italiano Toasted Sub1.61.80.380.090.894.817.9
Stouffer's Signature Classics Meatloaf0.320.260.150.130.010.876.3
Stouffer's Signature Classics Pepperoni & Provolone Stromboli0.280.310.080.080.090.8824.5
Stouffer's Signature Classics Philly-Style Steak & Cheese Toasted Sub1.21.30.150.050.923.718.1
Stouffer's Signature Classics Rigatoni Pasta with Roasted White Meat Chicken0.040.030.220.430.210.9414.9
Stouffer's Signature Classics Roast Beef & Cheddar Toasted Sub0.961.20.060.250.923.418.2
Stouffer's Signature Classics Roast Turkey Breast0.260.210.120.2100.838.7
Stouffer's Signature Classics Salisbury Steak0.090.070.161.20.081.65.5
Stouffer's Signature Classics Smoked Turkey Club Panini0.5400.820.150.331.719.1
Stouffer's Signature Classics Southwest-Style Chicken Panini0.150.20.90.030.371.521.3
Stouffer's Signature Classics Spaghetti with Meatballs0.480.460.940.210.162.39.9
Stouffer's Signature Classics Spaghetti with Meat Sauce0.670.630.9700.122.47.8
Stouffer's Signature Classics Steak Mushroom Cheddar Flatbread Melt0.71.10.060.050.662.617.1
Stouffer's Signature Classics Swedish Meatballs0.160.110.750.260.091.410.6
Stouffer's Signature Classics Three Cheese and Ham Panini000.870.420.381.621.6
Stouffer's Signature Classics Tuna Noodle Casserole0.120.120.231.50.162.210.2
Stouffer's Signature Classics Turkey Tetrazzini0.250.260.4510.122.17.5
Stouffer's Signature Classics Veal Parmigiana0.640.541.70.010.0938.5
Stouffer's Signature Classics White Meat Chicken Pot Pie0.170.120.520.50.021.419.7
Stouffer's Simple Dishes Cheddar Potato Bake0.240.220.160.570.081.211.7
Stouffer's Simple Dishes Corn Souffle0.330.194.51.50.076.68.5
Stouffer's Simple Dishes Creamed Spinach0.270.180.250.70.011.44.1
Stouffer's Simple Dishes Harvest Apples2.25.311.60.02019.12
Stouffer's Simple Dishes Macaroni & Cheese0.020.020.091.90.242.214.8
Stouffer's Simple Dishes Spinach Souffle0.280.030.511.802.73
Stouffer's Simple Dishes Welsh Rarebit0.060.060.292.10.052.55
Stouffer's Skillets Chicken & Dumplings0.020.020.80.760.021.610.6
Stouffer's Skillets Chicken Alfredo0.060.060.430.70.151.410.2
Stouffer's Skillets Garlic Chicken0.10.080.4400.160.7811.5
Stouffer's Skillets Grilled Chicken & Vegetables0.150.190.610.290.131.39.1
Stouffer's Skillets Homestyle Beef0.310.240.9700.011.57.3
Stouffer's Skillets Shrimp Fried Rice0.220.11.4001.79.7
Stouffer's Skillets Teriyaki Chicken0.150.741.8002.76.8
Stouffer's Skillets Three Cheese Chicken0.270.170.350.170.141.19.7
Stouffer's Skillets Yankee Pot Roast0.360.271.40.1602.26.9
Weight Watchers Smart Ones Classic Favorites Angel Hair Marinara0.590.581.500.142.89.3
Weight Watchers Smart Ones Classic Favorites Broccoli and Cheddar Roasted Potatoes0.260.220.251.402.18.6
Weight Watchers Smart Ones Classic Favorites Chicken Enchiladas Suiza0.340.380.340.070.011.114.3
Weight Watchers Smart Ones Classic Favorites Chicken Oriental0.260.261.3001.910.6
Weight Watchers Smart Ones Classic Favorites Creamy Rigatoni with Broccoli & Chicken0.090.060.080.20.160.6112.7
Weight Watchers Smart Ones Classic Favorites Fettucini Alfredo with Broccoli0.150.120.140.240.170.8512.2
Weight Watchers Smart Ones Classic Favorites Lasagna Bake with Meat Sauce0.530.510.570.20.19213.1
Weight Watchers Smart Ones Classic Favorites Lasagna Florentine0.570.561.90.280.113.47.3
Weight Watchers Smart Ones Classic Favorites Lemon Herb Chicken Piccata1.10.86200.0149.1
Weight Watchers Smart Ones Classic Favorites Macaroni & Cheese0.050.030.042.60.16313.4
Weight Watchers Smart Ones Classic Favorites Mini Rigatoni with Vodka Cream Sauce0.40.370.40.20.221.614.1
Weight Watchers Smart Ones Classic Favorites Pasta Primavera0.170.150.360.990.161.911.7
Weight Watchers Smart Ones Classic Favorites Pasta with Ricotta and Spinach0.090.060.062.30.162.712.4
Weight Watchers Smart Ones Classic Favorites Ravioli Florentine0.490.4620.040.173.111.5
Weight Watchers Smart Ones Classic Favorites Salisbury Steak with Macaroni & Cheese0.040.040.090.010.160.3410.2
Weight Watchers Smart Ones Classic Favorites Santa Fe Style Rice & Beans0.240.260.210.810.011.512.3
Weight Watchers Smart Ones Classic Favorites Sesame Noodles with Vegetables0.580.464.100.175.313.6
Weight Watchers Smart Ones Classic Favorites Shrimp Marinara0.60.630.0700.111.48.8
Weight Watchers Smart Ones Classic Favorites Spaghetti with Meat Sauce0.530.510.9200.132.17.5
Weight Watchers Smart Ones Classic Favorites Spicy Szechuan Style Vegetables & Chicken0.440.45100.132.110.2
Weight Watchers Smart Ones Classic Favorites Swedish Meatballs0.10.070.860.690.131.910.1
Weight Watchers Smart Ones Classic Favorites Three Cheese Macaroni0.060.030.060.890.191.315.3
Weight Watchers Smart Ones Classic Favorites Three Cheese Ziti Marinara0.50.490.080.030.181.313.1
Weight Watchers Smart Ones Classic Favorites Traditional Lasagna wiith Meat Sauce0.550.561.80.440.133.59.1
Weight Watchers Smart Ones Classic Favorites Tuna Noodle Gratin0.130.120.130.40.2111.9
Weight Watchers Smart Ones Satisfying Selections Cheese Ravioli with Tomato Basil Sauce0.530.511.30.860.163.49.5
Weight Watchers Smart Ones Satisfying Selections Chicken & Broccoli Alfredo0.160.140.170.460.111.18.7
Weight Watchers Smart Ones Satisfying Selections Chicken Marsala0.180.111.30.040.091.76.3
Weight Watchers Smart Ones Satisfying Selections Chicken Teriyaki1.51.41.100.034.18.4
Weight Watchers Smart Ones Satisfying Selections Chicken with Broccoli & Cheese0.120.120.140.160.010.548.1
Weight Watchers Smart Ones Satisfying Selections Parmesan Chicken Marinara0.590.570.6400.15212.4
Weight Watchers Smart Ones Satisfying Selections Peppercorn Beef0.40.381.100.011.96.8
Weight Watchers Smart Ones Satisfying Selections Sesame Chicken1.720.4300.14.28.6
Weight Watchers Smart Ones Satisfying Selections Sweet & Sour Chicken0.670.71.5002.98.8
Weight Watchers Smart Ones Satisfying Selections Ziti with Meatballs & Cheese0.630.570.640.180.212.310.8
Weight Watchers Smart Ones Smart Anytime Cheese Pizza Minis0.260.280.350.160.041.125.5
Weight Watchers Smart Ones Anytime Chicken Quesadilla0.50.550.550.080.011.716.3
Weight Watchers Smart Ones Smart Anytime Grilled Flatbread Chicken Marinara with Mozzarella Cheese0.470.470.820.020.161.919.8
Weight Watchers Smart Ones Smart Anytime Grilled Flatbread Savory Steak & Ranch0.240.190.550.110.151.220.3
Weight Watchers Smart Ones Smart Anytime Mini Cheeseburger1.11.400.251.13.922.9
Weight Watchers Smart Ones Smart Anytime Pepperoni Pizza Minis0.260.280.360.040.04127
Weight Watchers Smart Ones Smart Anytime Smart Mini Wraps Chicken & Mushroom Florentine0.080.090.552.20.023.119
Weight Watchers Smart Ones Smart Anytime Smart Mini Wraps Chicken Ranchero0.560.580.620.040.011.818.5
Weight Watchers Smart Ones Smart Anytime Smart Tortilla Rolls Chicken with Honey BBQ Sauce1.61.40.960.0904.119.9
Weight Watchers Smart Ones Smart Anytime Stone-Fired Crust Pizza Four Cheese0.30.320.420.080.051.231.4
Weight Watchers Smart Ones Smart Anytime Stone-Fired Crust Pizza Pepperoni0.270.240.40.240.041.330.9
Weight Watchers Smart Ones Smart Anytime Three Cheese and Black Bean Quesadilla0.480.60.730.070.011.920.2
Weight Watchers Smart Ones Smart Anytime Turkey Bacon Melt Quesadilla0.880.230.580.5602.317.3
Weight Watchers Smart Ones Smart Beginnings Breakfast Quesadilla0.340.280.70.440.021.817.2
Weight Watchers Smart Ones Smart Beginnings Cheesy Scramble with Hashbrowns0.470.290.120.070.030.997.2
Weight Watchers Smart Ones Smart Beginnings English Muffin Sandwich Canadian Style Bacon0.420.370.160.251.12.318.8
Weight Watchers Smart Ones Smart Beginnings English Muffin Sandwich Egg Whites & Cheese0.530.390.040.271.12.418.8
Weight Watchers Smart Ones Smart Beginnings English Muffin Sandwich Turkey Sausage0.650.340.020.231.12.317.2
Weight Watchers Smart Ones Smart Beginnings Ham and Cheese Scramble0.20.070.50.380.021.25
Weight Watchers Smart Ones Smart Beginnings Pancakes with Turkey Sausage6.33.24.40.141.615.714.1
Weight Watchers Smart Ones Smart Beginnings Smart Morning Wrap Egg, Sausage, and Cheese 0.350.340.5110.032.320.2
Weight Watchers Smart Ones Smart Beginnings Three Cheese Omelet0.550.260.130.570.031.67.4
Weight Watchers Smart Ones Smart Beginnings Waffles with Turkey Sausage5.42.92.10.251.211.817.2
Weight Watchers Smart Ones Smart Creations Chicken Carbonara0.130.090.620.150.121.19.3
Weight Watchers Smart Ones Smart Creations Chicken Fettucini0.070.040.050.090.190.4612.7
Weight Watchers Smart Ones Smart Creations Chicken in Spicy Peanut Sauce0.340.353.700.114.48.1
Weight Watchers Smart Ones Smart Creations Chicken Mesquite1.31.10.40.4103.27.8
Weight Watchers Smart Ones Smart Creations Chicken Parmesan0.420.410.720.010.111.77.7
Weight Watchers Smart Ones Smart Creations Chicken Santa Fe0.620.610.1900.011.41.1
Weight Watchers Smart Ones Smart Creations Cranberry Turkey Medallions1.10.964.700.016.96.7
Weight Watchers Smart Ones Smart Creations Creamy Parmesan Chicken0.450.580.110.40.091.66.1
Weight Watchers Smart Ones Smart Creations Home Style Beef Pot Roast0.240.181.500.0123.7
Weight Watchers Smart Ones Smart Creations Homestyle Turkey Breast with Stuffing0.340.350.3300.141.211.9
Weight Watchers Smart Ones Smart Creations Meatloaf0.450.410.380.070.011.35.1
Weight Watchers Smart Ones Smart Creations Orange Sesame Chicken0.730.762.60047.8
Weight Watchers Smart Ones Smart Creations Roast Beef, Mashed Potatoes and Gravy0.30.240.20.9901.83.9
Weight Watchers Smart Ones Smart Creations Slow Roasted Turkey Breast0.10.090.070.30.010.555.5
Weight Watchers Smart Ones Smart Creations Sweet & Sour Chicken2.12.60.43005.14.9
Weight Watchers Smart Ones Smart Creations Teriyaki Chicken & Vegetables0.240.234.3004.77.7
Weight Watchers Smart Ones Smart Creations Thai Style Chicken & Rice Noodles0.10.13.4003.612.1